Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Mikey Song Stats - Average Last Time Played Sorted By Average Last Time Played

All PlaysLast Five Plays
Song TitleTotalAvg.% Dev.Avg.% Dev.
Hearts Gone Blind21.00
Space Wrangler9322.0867.313.8043.24
Porch Song9062.1380.743.4044.61
Chilly Water8482.2965.813.8028.83
Travelin' Light8282.3387.323.4033.53
Love Tractor7012.3366.693.4044.61
Walkin' (For Your Love)6882.3375.293.6057.60
Pigeons7952.38117.075.0044.72
Drums8152.38201.321.00
Henry Parsons Died4282.5759.603.6031.67
Fishwater5722.65114.553.6054.15
Hatfield4592.6881.346.4035.97
Ain't Life Grand3562.7848.163.6042.13
Makes Sense To Me4892.7864.565.0044.72
Wondering4422.7960.503.2034.23
Diner4312.8663.103.6042.13
C. Brown6632.9290.874.6024.79
Scarlet Begonias63.0040.823.0040.82
That's What Love Will Make You Do73.0042.163.0047.14
Blackout Blues3013.0654.644.6029.17
Weight Of The World4473.1389.8012.2044.29
Tall Boy2223.1435.452.8063.89
Stop-Go6123.15138.845.6043.01
Rock5083.1693.829.2069.77
Holden Oversoul5553.1969.355.0046.90
Me And My Uncle653.19129.1610.4083.16
Imitation Leather Shoes633.2336.993.0047.14
Proving Ground4973.2990.3112.2045.42
One Arm Steve1233.3533.634.2039.12
Give603.3632.622.8029.88
Surprise Valley843.4231.333.4033.53
All Time Low1183.4932.093.6042.13
Radio Child2183.5339.186.2031.02
Driving Song5443.5555.694.2061.63
Pilgrims3133.5781.676.2046.19
Greta1753.5932.034.4012.45
Conrad5303.6189.374.0039.53
Blue Indian953.7040.753.4033.53
Papa's Home3073.7169.575.8014.43
Little Kin2703.74122.039.2027.06
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory93.7598.505.2078.59
Barstools and Dreamers4973.7896.937.2022.82
Pickin' Up The Pieces3543.7977.369.4059.52
Thought Sausage513.8029.123.4033.53
Dyin' Man1313.8642.385.0031.62
Junior2663.91109.5020.2060.37
Boys In The Barroom24.00
Expiration Day24.00
Foxy Lady24.00
Puppy Sleeps24.00
Scholarship24.00
Solace84.1449.134.6050.05
Airplane2084.3375.6012.2046.15
Aunt Avis1594.3561.516.8028.29
The Waker814.3640.166.0031.18
Heroes2184.37139.9013.8010.75
The Shape I'm In34.5015.71
Little Lilly724.5678.382.8015.97
Can't Get High2184.59154.8239.0021.14
This Part Of Town464.6044.073.6046.48
Pleas3874.62571.509.6058.28
Stop Breakin' Down Blues284.7043.264.2070.23
Don't Tell The Band184.7636.755.0014.14
Old Neighborhood64.8027.164.8027.16
Action Man434.8367.763.4039.46
Casa Del Grillo334.8842.258.4024.69
Machine3874.88110.559.0051.52
The Chain25.00
Havin' A Ball25.00
Little Wing635.03118.3613.80107.90
Climb To Safety1265.18258.592.8029.88
Better Off2325.2299.3815.2035.55
New Speedway Boogie415.22134.8812.00141.05
Impossible3215.37144.318.0039.53
Send Your Mind2535.37109.5515.4040.19
Sometimes475.4652.223.6031.67
I'm Not Alone3355.48129.7720.0049.12
It Ain't No Use2825.4972.3413.2059.27
Disco3145.51152.975.2058.33
China Cat Sunflower495.52125.388.6083.28
Ride Me High1015.5433.984.4047.13
Jack3115.5673.5413.8054.08
Old Joe365.6057.332.4037.27
Down355.6255.613.2060.11
Rebirtha1865.78212.728.8072.50
Jam3275.94150.241.6055.90
Hope In A Hopeless World1075.97108.5610.8081.09
Wishbone236.00320.8020.40196.37
Big Wooly Mammoth1116.05166.125.2016.09
North416.0756.956.0048.59
Blight1066.1349.026.8040.81
Sleeping Man1276.1550.299.4047.93
Christmas Katie676.2052.746.2076.85
Fire on the Mountain396.2492.856.8056.38
Red Hot Mama546.2546.256.8045.80
The Other One476.28215.0129.60118.43
You Got Yours1096.3286.6619.6046.84
Bayou Lena76.3368.226.4075.42
Worry3066.37191.8323.8032.46
The Take Out2806.50181.6519.8076.71
New Minglewood Blues106.5672.803.8073.02
Papa Legba2706.6577.355.2079.76
Gradle1126.89106.0920.2073.96
Sugaree356.9491.7310.2069.12
Let's Get Down To Business1166.9775.6113.0042.48
Bear's Gone Fishin'727.03219.536.0026.35
Happy957.0786.3017.4052.14
Sun Keep87.14100.129.6073.88
Mercy1867.24109.0929.0048.64
Heaven2537.31216.8817.8037.56
Love The One You're With107.3396.186.60131.48
Mr. Soul2467.4981.1113.4066.46
Dream Song1607.5773.2716.8044.42
A of D2187.60112.7429.8070.05
Bird Song257.6785.8110.2083.59
Coconut2517.75365.4211.0034.62
Clinic Cynic67.8041.947.8041.94
The Last Straw2267.82131.1831.8021.02
Dog Song377.86313.715.0094.87
Nobody's Loss817.9671.3916.8047.13
Glory798.14122.7220.8058.33
Visiting Day238.27124.079.60143.13
Flat Foot Flewzy1608.43124.1313.00112.66
Party At Your Mama's House598.5780.598.4015.97
Me And The Devil Blues1888.61108.8725.6056.71
Blue Sunday39.0062.85
Goin' Out West739.0066.5610.8056.47
Peace Frog39.0062.85
Just Kissed My Baby1499.16121.7833.0025.62
Cryptical Envelopment329.29106.0923.0068.19
B of D1739.30207.6917.8058.30
New Blue310.0042.43
Reflections210.00
Susie Q210.00
Contentment Blues18510.18120.0823.2049.37
Not Fade Away2910.21124.8821.0070.15
Chunk Of Coal6810.3970.2612.6037.48
Walk On17910.47134.8214.8044.41
Sleepy Monkey18310.51122.9022.8039.52
Who Do You Belong To?9610.53364.7810.8056.47
L.a.17010.66187.1351.4041.83
Tie Your Shoes17810.88170.0412.2059.79
Help Me Somebody6910.9196.6219.8091.77
Get Up Early In The Morning5311.08102.6520.8041.83
She Caught The Katy16811.13120.4720.2061.97
West Virginia8411.31149.1543.00106.89
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind4211.3973.5319.6056.42
Another Man Done Gone1911.5092.5218.8079.38
Postcard15911.93189.4517.6073.05
All Along The Watchtower512.0087.40
Analyze212.00
Wooden Ships1712.0691.7416.2076.28
Can't Find My Way Home14112.32134.8924.6073.71
1 x 16112.43128.0515.2079.00
Dear Mr. Fantasy15412.45247.6416.6056.29
Morning Dew1312.6792.5217.4085.30
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys15212.77124.5813.2055.26
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave2412.9168.5518.8047.34
Iko Iko2114.05170.7639.8098.37
Gimme11914.10215.6627.4023.45
I Walk On Guilded Splinters12214.20124.5113.6021.81
Cream Puff War13614.22550.346.0023.57
It Was You714.33122.4116.60112.10
Let It Rock13414.37606.9820.0032.40
Smoke And Burn2914.43198.9347.00130.71
Low Rider13414.50148.3512.6082.59
Red Beans8014.73198.9013.6059.42
Galleon4214.85135.3132.0077.94
Cortez the Killer315.009.43
Tacos215.00
Nights In White Satin1015.33141.6919.40150.13
Pusherman9215.36279.889.8078.18
It's All Over Now515.50101.94
And It Stoned Me12015.56266.6018.4061.56
ARU/WSP Jam715.83178.884.60163.12
City of Dreams7616.29191.877.2040.97
Bowlegged Woman11416.45101.1418.0044.44
You'll Be Fine2816.4893.8727.0061.86
Arleen10916.82304.615.8057.70
Key to the Highway217.00
You Gotta Move217.00
Knocking 'Round The Zoo11017.39122.3217.0075.90
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature11217.45479.9114.8062.00
Tears of a Woman1417.77144.9830.60113.50
Genesis10018.63392.0814.0067.76
Raise The Roof4518.7399.9147.8064.40
Happy Child8818.93199.4213.40121.55
The Harder They Come219.00
Geraldine And The Honeybee3019.28320.9228.6081.01
Feelin' Alright9419.67407.0162.4065.44
Ophelia9020.45488.9116.2049.46
Man Smart, Woman Smarter820.57191.6327.20169.84
Maggot Brain5220.88129.3124.2053.43
I Know You Rider2821.67282.8382.20165.48
Over The Hills And Far Away222.00
E on a G922.2591.6628.4083.94
One Kind Favor1922.7877.6720.2089.55
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning823.2997.8330.0079.30
Four Cornered Room2523.3888.0923.6065.14
Use Me2023.74129.4511.8049.92
Drive225.00
Sandbox2425.3985.9157.6021.84
Entering A Black Hole Backwards4925.5692.0439.6064.45
Vacation7425.88301.4314.0056.02
End Of The Show3526.7484.2512.6027.83
Let's Get The Show On The Road7326.94209.0021.2044.80
Knockin' On Heaven's Door2127.25166.7268.40117.74
Superstition1227.4580.3734.4052.99
Do What You Like6827.72334.3733.8054.41
Smokestack Lightning2128.25183.8664.80151.52
For What It's Worth1028.33132.4947.6088.28
Swamp1229.00102.0837.8096.58
Mountain Jam430.0080.90
You Better Run431.6773.74
Astronomy Domine Jam5632.73252.5328.2042.80
Stag-O-Lee333.5099.21
Dirty Business5534.80316.5358.8066.60
Nobody's Fault But Mine5634.80178.4954.8058.77
Road To Damascus236.00
We'll Be Fine236.00
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl5036.78256.9119.8060.12
Last Dance5137.78159.4123.4057.06
Wish You Were Here5038.22474.7418.6055.43
Light Is Like Water340.5019.21
The Wind Cries Mary541.0099.27
Lady Wisdom Sleeps341.50131.20
Breathing Slow4741.74162.1327.6065.70
Easy Wind442.3353.15
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin3242.8484.2051.6064.50
Orange Blossom Special643.2072.4743.2072.47
Werewolves of London4543.86279.84184.20124.67
Down On The Farm4044.59376.00116.2096.40
After Midnight1045.33168.4273.60131.38
Fixin' To Die2755.35134.0660.4071.79
That's All Right Mama1158.30127.0591.60101.75
The Earth Will Swallow You2659.44459.07282.80214.73
Sympathy for the Devil2768.96422.99317.40208.04
Don't Be Denied2770.04186.3427.6024.79
Chainsaw City2171.35142.0569.0062.91
Spoonful2571.54242.02237.00148.66
Turn On Your Love Light1981.94141.58217.6052.31
Crossroads284.00
I Told Her I'd Be Early587.50173.19
Junco Partner1393.00136.1354.6054.34
Lawyers, Guns, And Money18101.53227.87319.20112.85
Wait for No One2102.00
Cardboard Box6102.60151.00102.60151.00
Heathen18109.71371.18364.60203.06
Time Is Free9111.3887.99123.4068.04
Brown Eyed Girl2112.00
Riders On The Storm4113.0057.08
There's A Hole In The Bucket2128.00
Sweet Leaf12132.1884.25159.2069.12
Sharon15135.29279.1724.6067.14
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline9135.38220.85209.00177.96
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand5144.50143.94
Trouble12150.00303.2113.4097.53
Shiek4170.67128.31
Cleburne Terrace6176.8091.51176.8091.51
Ribs And Whiskey5187.25111.08
Time Is Free Jam4191.67118.14
Testify2200.00
The Other One Jam2205.00
Green Onions2238.00
Long May You Live8270.86225.57366.80196.53
Rockin' In The Free World3311.5019.75
Success Yourself3353.5040.21
Walkin' reprise2392.00
???3399.5089.74
I Wish You Would4537.33135.88
Cross Cut Saw2604.00
Stir It Up4629.33172.10
Black Sabbath2705.00
Doreatha2730.00
Ball of Confusion3793.00134.82
Wang Dang Doodle21466.00
Wild Thing21901.00
Adirondacks1
American Standard1
Band On The Run1
The Big Lagoon1
Black-Eyed Peas Jam1
Boogie Chillen1
Born To Be Wild1
Broken String Blues1
Burnout Man1
Can't Help Falling In Love1
Cisco Kid1
Crime And Punishment1
Do It Again1
Early In The Morning Blues1
Elevator To The Moon1
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam1
Franklin's Tower1
Freedom1
Giving Love1
Glad1
Godzilla1
Gotta Get Mean1
House of the Rising Sun1
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today1
I Like It Like That1
Indian Song1
I've Been Working1
Joe's Garage1
L.A. Woman1
Light My Fire1
Little Lilly Jam1
Little Lilly reprise1
Lonely Avenue1
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress1
Long Live Rock1
Long Train Runnin'1
Love For Sale1
Lullaby for NYC1
Mardi Gras In New Orleans1
Misty Mountain Hop1
Morally Challenged1
My Last Act1
Next Time You See Me1
Paranoid1
Pigeons reprise1
Postcard reprise1
Protein Drink1
Radar Love1
Rainy Day Women #12 & 351
Respect Yourself1
Rotgut1
Sewing Machine1
Shake, Rattle, And Roll1
Sick And Tired1
Snorkle Search1
Soul Kitchen1
Space is the Place Jam1
Space Truckin'1
Stranglehold1
Strictly Volunteer Jam1
Sweetness1
Thinkin'1
Tractor Jam1
Train Kept A Rollin'1
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard1
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)1
Wet Trombone Blues1
What A Wonderful World1
Who Do You Love1
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?1
Wipeout Jam1
Won't Get Fooled Again1
Workin' On A Building1
Würm1
Zebra Song1

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2019 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).