Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Overall
Current Tour
Mikey On Lead
George On Lead
Jimmy On Lead

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Sorted By Average Last Time Played

All PlaysLast Five Plays
Song TitleAvg.% Dev.Avg.% Dev.
Hearts Gone Blind1.00
Space Wrangler2.0368.324.6011.91
Porch Song2.1282.244.4012.45
Chilly Water2.2567.143.8028.83
Travelin' Light2.2790.613.8028.83
Love Tractor2.2868.144.0017.68
Walkin' (For Your Love)2.3077.445.6027.08
Pigeons2.31122.055.4028.08
Drums2.41203.361.00
Henry Parsons Died2.5261.064.00
Hatfield2.6284.268.0044.19
Fishwater2.63119.414.2031.04
Makes Sense To Me2.7466.005.6027.08
Wondering2.7861.864.8037.27
Ain't Life Grand2.8148.324.2026.08
Diner2.8264.976.4043.64
C. Brown2.8793.989.2063.10
Scarlet Begonias3.0040.823.0040.82
That's What Love Will Make You Do3.0042.163.0047.14
Blackout Blues3.0755.235.8033.16
Weight Of The World3.0893.0813.0032.64
Stop-Go3.11143.576.4043.64
Rock3.1297.0211.8058.22
Holden Oversoul3.1471.405.4038.40
Me And My Uncle3.19129.1610.4083.16
Tall Boy3.2230.633.2040.75
Proving Ground3.2792.4912.2045.42
Imitation Leather Shoes3.4332.593.4033.53
One Arm Steve3.5029.634.6011.91
Give3.5429.103.2026.15
Radio Child3.5539.025.6043.01
Pilgrims3.5585.917.8033.19
Driving Song3.5656.415.2025.07
Greta3.6030.644.8017.43
Conrad3.6091.645.0031.62
All Time Low3.6326.924.0017.68
Surprise Valley3.6327.503.8022.02
Papa's Home3.7171.977.0041.65
Little Kin3.74125.879.2027.06
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory3.7598.505.2078.59
Barstools and Dreamers3.7799.337.4020.49
Solace3.8353.254.0055.90
Pickin' Up The Pieces3.8479.4312.0054.65
Blue Indian3.8839.014.4034.47
Junior3.96113.1320.2060.37
Boys In The Barroom4.00
Foxy Lady4.00
Dyin' Man4.0341.035.0031.62
Thought Sausage4.0823.464.4020.33
Airplane4.4176.3712.2046.15
Heroes4.48141.5413.8010.75
Old Neighborhood4.5028.69
The Shape I'm In4.5015.71
The Waker4.5039.616.4028.38
Aunt Avis4.5560.356.8028.29
Pleas4.73584.9513.2032.76
Can't Get High4.76155.9139.0021.14
Little Lilly4.9077.293.2026.15
Machine4.91111.6412.8063.08
Don't Tell The Band4.9233.655.6027.08
This Part Of Town4.9442.194.4030.49
The Chain5.00
Havin' A Ball5.00
Action Man5.0369.474.0017.68
Little Wing5.03118.3613.80107.90
Casa Del Grillo5.1242.238.4024.69
New Speedway Boogie5.22134.8812.00141.05
Better Off5.28100.5015.2035.55
Impossible5.41146.668.0039.53
Send Your Mind5.42110.2715.4040.19
Stop Breakin' Down Blues5.5029.205.8037.38
China Cat Sunflower5.52125.388.6083.28
I'm Not Alone5.58130.8320.0049.12
It Ain't No Use5.6173.1213.2059.27
Jack5.6175.0913.8054.08
Climb To Safety5.65256.743.0023.57
Disco5.76154.746.2031.02
Sometimes5.7950.574.2031.04
Ride Me High5.8530.627.0017.50
Wishbone6.00320.8020.40196.37
Rebirtha6.05215.3211.0060.30
Old Joe6.0753.183.4067.71
Down6.0752.265.0014.14
Jam6.10149.961.2037.27
Fire on the Mountain6.2492.856.8056.38
The Other One6.28215.0129.60118.43
Sleeping Man6.3850.239.4047.93
Hope In A Hopeless World6.41107.2412.0069.47
Worry6.41191.9523.8032.46
North6.4355.107.0034.99
Big Wooly Mammoth6.47169.726.2026.50
Christmas Katie6.5051.006.6064.82
New Minglewood Blues6.5672.803.8073.02
Red Hot Mama6.5943.838.2037.98
Blight6.6745.478.2024.99
The Take Out6.70180.5419.8076.71
You Got Yours6.8186.6019.6046.84
Papa Legba6.8377.208.2048.32
Sugaree6.9491.7310.2069.12
Sun Keep7.14100.129.6073.88
Bayou Lena7.2058.437.2058.43
Let's Get Down To Business7.2474.7115.4014.95
Gradle7.26104.1120.2073.96
Love The One You're With7.3396.186.60131.48
Mercy7.34109.3029.0048.64
Heaven7.39217.6617.8037.56
Bear's Gone Fishin'7.47216.796.0026.35
Happy7.4785.2217.4052.14
Mr. Soul7.6480.3813.4066.46
Bird Song7.6785.8110.2083.59
A of D7.67112.8929.8070.05
Dream Song7.7872.9816.8044.42
Coconut7.83364.8611.0034.62
The Last Straw7.91130.8931.8021.02
Dog Song7.91316.135.0094.87
Nobody's Loss8.2070.6016.8047.13
Glory8.56121.1620.8058.33
Me And The Devil Blues8.66108.6825.6056.71
Flat Foot Flewzy8.71122.8115.4092.13
Blue Sunday9.0062.85
Clinic Cynic9.0024.00
Party At Your Mama's House9.0078.488.4015.97
Peace Frog9.0062.85
Just Kissed My Baby9.27121.3433.0025.62
Cryptical Envelopment9.29106.0923.0068.19
Goin' Out West9.4363.3512.8037.63
B of D9.58205.9717.8058.30
New Blue10.0042.43
Reflections10.00
Susie Q10.00
Not Fade Away10.21124.8821.0070.15
Contentment Blues10.25120.0523.2049.37
Walk On10.50134.7414.8044.41
L.a.10.72186.9751.4041.83
Chunk Of Coal10.7568.6712.6037.48
Sleepy Monkey10.87121.8422.8039.52
Who Do You Belong To?10.96361.8810.8056.47
Visiting Day11.00104.7311.60109.49
Get Up Early In The Morning11.08102.6520.8041.83
She Caught The Katy11.21120.2420.2061.97
Tie Your Shoes11.41167.5013.8044.20
Help Me Somebody11.4394.3820.8083.37
Another Man Done Gone11.5092.5218.8079.38
Analyze12.00
West Virginia12.07150.9952.6086.31
Postcard12.28187.8317.6073.05
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind12.4467.2421.8037.32
Dear Mr. Fantasy12.51247.1522.6035.20
Can't Find My Way Home12.60133.2424.6073.71
Morning Dew12.6792.5217.4085.30
Wooden Ships12.8790.6819.4058.84
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave12.9168.5518.8047.34
1 x 112.95126.4215.2079.00
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys12.98123.8913.2055.26
Iko Iko14.05170.7639.8098.37
Gimme14.20215.0227.4023.45
It Was You14.33122.4116.60112.10
Cream Puff War14.57547.407.4031.11
I Walk On Guilded Splinters14.57122.5713.6021.81
Let It Rock14.66604.0620.0032.40
All Along The Watchtower15.0070.24
Cortez the Killer15.009.43
Tacos15.00
Smoke And Burn15.08197.1647.00130.71
Low Rider15.15145.3312.6082.59
Nights In White Satin15.33141.6919.40150.13
Galleon15.38133.0932.0077.94
It's All Over Now15.50101.94
ARU/WSP Jam15.83178.884.60163.12
Red Beans15.92192.9313.6059.42
And It Stoned Me16.26262.5021.2036.45
Bowlegged Woman16.54100.8418.0044.44
Key to the Highway17.00
You Gotta Move17.00
You'll Be Fine17.0890.5227.0061.86
Pusherman17.28267.3312.4053.98
City of Dreams17.61186.5310.4031.60
Knocking 'Round The Zoo17.68120.8617.0075.90
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature17.84475.7115.6051.20
The Harder They Come19.00
Raise The Roof19.0598.7647.8064.40
Geraldine And The Honeybee19.28320.9228.6081.01
Arleen19.51287.808.6028.00
Happy Child19.60196.2714.60106.40
Feelin' Alright19.67407.0162.4065.44
Genesis19.93381.5814.4062.04
Ophelia20.45488.9116.2049.46
Man Smart, Woman Smarter20.57191.6327.20169.84
Maggot Brain21.18128.3824.2053.43
I Know You Rider21.67282.8382.20165.48
Over The Hills And Far Away22.00
Tears of a Woman22.20126.5730.60113.50
E on a G22.2591.6628.4083.94
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning23.2997.8330.0079.30
One Kind Favor23.7674.5620.2089.55
Drive25.00
Sandbox25.3985.9157.6021.84
Use Me25.88123.1443.80120.31
Four Cornered Room26.0079.7223.6065.14
Entering A Black Hole Backwards26.5488.7639.6064.45
End Of The Show26.7484.2512.6027.83
Knockin' On Heaven's Door27.25166.7268.40117.74
Vacation27.37294.7114.4050.22
Superstition27.4580.3734.4052.99
Do What You Like27.72334.3733.8054.41
Smokestack Lightning28.25183.8664.80151.52
Let's Get The Show On The Road28.29203.8721.2044.80
For What It's Worth28.33132.4947.6088.28
Swamp31.5095.1037.8096.58
You Better Run31.6773.74
Astronomy Domine Jam32.73252.5328.2042.80
Stag-O-Lee33.5099.21
Nobody's Fault But Mine34.80178.4954.8058.77
Dirty Business35.38314.0858.8066.60
Road To Damascus36.00
We'll Be Fine36.00
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl37.46254.5722.4038.09
Last Dance37.78159.4123.4057.06
Wish You Were Here38.92471.0722.0031.66
Light Is Like Water40.5019.21
Lady Wisdom Sleeps41.50131.20
Easy Wind42.3353.15
Breathing Slow42.64159.8236.4031.42
Orange Blossom Special43.2072.4743.2072.47
Werewolves of London43.86279.84184.20124.67
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin44.0781.7551.6064.50
Down On The Farm44.59376.00116.2096.40
After Midnight45.33168.4273.60131.38
Mountain Jam48.5086.54
The Wind Cries Mary53.0075.97
Fixin' To Die55.35134.0660.4071.79
That's All Right Mama58.30127.0591.60101.75
The Earth Will Swallow You59.44459.07282.80214.73
Sympathy for the Devil68.96422.99317.40208.04
Benefactor69.0032.63
Don't Be Denied70.04186.3427.6024.79
Spoonful71.54242.02237.00148.66
Chainsaw City74.79137.6269.0062.91
Turn On Your Love Light81.94141.58217.6052.31
Crossroads84.00
I Told Her I'd Be Early87.50173.19
Junco Partner93.00136.1354.6054.34
Lawyers, Guns, And Money101.53227.87319.20112.85
Wait for No One102.00
Cardboard Box102.60151.00102.60151.00
Heathen109.71371.18364.60203.06
Time Is Free111.3887.99123.4068.04
Brown Eyed Girl112.00
Riders On The Storm113.0057.08
There's A Hole In The Bucket128.00
Sweet Leaf132.1884.25159.2069.12
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline135.38220.85209.00177.96
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand144.50143.94
Sharon145.31269.1931.4041.62
Shiek170.67128.31
Cleburne Terrace176.8091.51176.8091.51
Ribs And Whiskey187.25111.08
Time Is Free Jam191.67118.14
Testify200.00
Trouble204.50260.1619.2055.29
The Other One Jam205.00
Green Onions238.00
???266.33126.14
Long May You Live270.86225.57366.80196.53
Rockin' In The Free World311.5019.75
Success Yourself353.5040.21
Walkin' reprise392.00
I Wish You Would537.33135.88
Cross Cut Saw604.00
Black Sabbath705.00
Doreatha730.00
Ball of Confusion793.00134.82
Stir It Up941.50140.97
Wang Dang Doodle1466.00
Wild Thing1901.00
Adirondacks
American Standard
Band On The Run
Bertha
Big Chief Jam
The Big Lagoon
Black-Eyed Peas Jam
Boogie Chillen
Born To Be Wild
Broken String Blues
Burnout Man
Can't Help Falling In Love
Cisco Kid
Crack And Whistle
Crime And Punishment
Do It Again
Early In The Morning Blues
Elevator To The Moon
Expiration Day
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam
Franklin's Tower
Freedom
Giving Love
Glad
Godzilla
Gotta Get Mean
Highway To Heaven
House of the Rising Sun
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today
I Like It Like That
Indian Song
I've Been Working
Joe's Garage
L.A. Woman
Light My Fire
Little Lilly Jam
Little Lilly reprise
Lonely Avenue
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress
Long Live Rock
Long Train Runnin'
Love For Sale
Lullaby for NYC
Magic Bus
Mardi Gras In New Orleans
Misty Mountain Hop
Morally Challenged
My Last Act
Next Time You See Me
Paranoid
Pigeons reprise
Postcard reprise
Protein Drink
Puppy Sleeps
Radar Love
Rainy Day Women #12 & 35
Respect Yourself
Rotgut
Scholarship
Sewing Machine
Shake, Rattle, And Roll
Sick And Tired
Snorkle Search
Soul Kitchen
Space is the Place Jam
Space Truckin'
Stranglehold
Strictly Volunteer Jam
Sweetness
Thinkin'
Tractor Jam
Train Kept A Rollin'
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)
Wet Trombone Blues
What A Wonderful World
Who Do You Love
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?
Wipeout Jam
Won't Get Fooled Again
Workin' On A Building
Würm
Yer Blues
You Got It All Wrong
You're With Me Now
Zebra Song

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2016 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).