Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Overall
Current Tour
Mikey On Lead
George On Lead
Jimmy On Lead

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Single Set Plays Sorted By Average Position In Set

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
Tail Dragger11100.00%0.5310
Pigeons11100.00%0.6710
Chilly Water11100.00%1.0500
Goodpeople11100.00%1.3300
One Arm Steve11100.00%1.5800
Love Tractor11100.00%2.0000
Holden Oversoul11100.00%2.1100
Who Do You Belong To?11100.00%2.6300
I'm Not Alone11100.00%2.6700
Shut Up And Drive11100.00%3.1600
Big Wooly Mammoth11100.00%3.3300
1 x 111100.00%3.6800
Radio Child11100.00%4.0000
Cotton Was King11100.00%4.2100
Rebirtha11100.00%4.6700
Disco11100.00%5.2600
Blackout Blues11100.00%5.3300
Porch Song11100.00%5.7900
Second Skin11100.00%6.0000
Drums11100.00%6.3200
Driving Song11100.00%6.5800
Pilgrims11100.00%6.6700
Jam11100.00%6.8400
Bowlegged Woman11100.00%7.3300
Greta11100.00%7.3700
Space Wrangler11100.00%7.8900
One Kind Favor11100.00%8.0000
Fishwater11100.00%8.6700
Blight11100.00%8.9500
Lake Of Fire11100.00%9.3300
North11100.00%9.4700
Action Man11100.00%10.0001
Ain't Life Grand11100.00%10.0001
Climb To Safety10
Expiration Day10
Mr. Soul10
Papa's Home10
Smokestack Lightning10

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2018 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).