Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Overall
Current Tour
Mikey On Lead
George On Lead
Jimmy On Lead

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Set 1 Plays Sorted By Song Title

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
Action Man11100.00%4.4400
Ain't Life Grand10
All Time Low11100.00%10.0001
Bear's Gone Fishin'10
Big Wooly Mammoth10
Blue Indian10
C. Brown11100.00%6.6700
Can't Find My Way Home10
Chainsaw City10
Climb To Safety10
Contentment Blues10
Dirty Side Down11100.00%3.7500
Disco11100.00%1.1110
Do What You Like10
Don't Wanna Lose You10
Drums20
Expiration Day10
Fishwater11100.00%10.0001
Genesis10
Glory11100.00%3.3300
Greta10
Hatfield10
Heaven10
Holden Oversoul10
Honky Red10
Jam11100.00%4.0000
Junior11100.00%5.5600
Last Dance10
The Last Straw10
Lawyers, Guns, And Money10
Life During Wartime10
Little Kin11100.00%1.2510
Love Tractor10
Me And The Devil Blues11100.00%7.0000
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature10
Nobody's Loss10
North10
Papa's Home10
Party At Your Mama's House11100.00%7.7800
Pigeons11100.00%6.0000
Pilgrims11100.00%8.7500
Porch Song10
Proving Ground10
Rebirtha11100.00%7.5000
Ride Me High10
Sell Sell11100.00%2.5000
Sleeping Man11100.00%5.0000
Slippin' Into Darkness11100.00%9.0000
Space Wrangler11100.00%10.0001
Stop Breakin' Down Blues11100.00%8.8900
Sundown Betty11100.00%8.0000
Surprise Valley10
Tall Boy11100.00%3.0000
Tie Your Shoes10
Time Zones11100.00%1.0010
Up All Night10
Walkin' (For Your Love)11100.00%5.0000
Who Do You Belong To?11100.00%2.0000
Wondering11100.00%2.2200
You Got Yours10
You Should Be Glad11100.00%6.2500
You Wreck Me10

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2018 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).