Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Overall Song Stats - Set 2 Sorted By Percent Of Plays

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
(Don't Fear) The Reaper11100.00%9.1700
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville11100.00%9.2300
Across the Universe11100.00%5.0000
And When I Die11100.00%8.7500
Aqualung11100.00%0.8310
As Time Goes By11100.00%0.7110
Bertha11100.00%1.1110
Black-Eyed Peas Jam11100.00%7.1400
Blind11100.00%10.0001
Boogie Chillen11100.00%6.0000
Bring It On Home11100.00%10.0001
Burnout Man11100.00%2.5000
Busted11100.00%3.6400
Can't Change The Past11100.00%5.0000
Can't Get Enough11100.00%0.7710
Cant Get There From Here11100.00%1.1110
Can't Help Falling In Love11100.00%1.0010
Cissy Strut22100.00%5.1800
Clap Hands11100.00%3.6400
Come As You Are11100.00%0.8310
Crime And Punishment11100.00%4.1700
Daddy's Drinkin' Again11100.00%7.5000
Desperados Waiting For A Train11100.00%8.0000
Dream Warrior11100.00%3.6400
Drive22100.00%4.7200
Earache My Eye11100.00%9.2900
Enter Sandman11100.00%0.8310
Excitable Boy11100.00%8.4600
Franklin's Tower11100.00%7.0000
Grandma's Hands11100.00%7.3300
Have A Cigar11100.00%0.7710
Help Me22100.00%6.2100
Here Comes The Judge11100.00%2.5000
Hit It And Quit It11100.00%5.0000
Home on the Range11100.00%4.5500
Hot In Herre11100.00%5.4500
I Got My Mojo Workin'11100.00%3.6400
I Shot The Sheriff11100.00%8.4600
I Swear It Wasn't Me11100.00%8.1800
I Want Candy11100.00%6.3600
I'm Losing You11100.00%7.6900
Interstellar Overdrive66100.00%7.2300
Jesus Was A Capricorn11100.00%9.0000
Joe's Garage11100.00%3.3300
Lady Wisdom Sleeps33100.00%3.3500
Let's Roll11100.00%4.5500
Like A Hurricane11100.00%7.5000
Lithium11100.00%10.0001
Little Lilly Jam11100.00%8.1800
Little Lilly reprise11100.00%7.0000
Lola11100.00%0.9110
Longer Look11100.00%0.9110
Love In Vain11100.00%5.4500
Love Is The Drug11100.00%7.0000
Magic Bus11100.00%7.2700
Magic Carpet Ride11100.00%5.4500
Mama Kin11100.00%2.7300
Man On The Moon11100.00%9.2300
Midnight Special11100.00%10.0001
Milk And Cookies11100.00%1.8200
Misty Mountain Hop11100.00%1.0010
Muffin Man11100.00%8.0000
Next Time You See Me11100.00%7.7800
On Broadway11100.00%1.0010
Perfect Day11100.00%7.6900
Postcard reprise11100.00%5.0000
Right Place Wrong Time11100.00%2.7300
Ring of Fire11100.00%3.0800
Road To Damascus55100.00%6.4300
Rotgut11100.00%1.8200
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam11100.00%6.0000
Silent Night11100.00%2.7300
Slip Kid11100.00%4.1700
Snorkle Search11100.00%0.7110
Space Truckin'11100.00%5.8300
Spirit In The Dark11100.00%7.7800
Starman11100.00%8.4600
Straight To Hell11100.00%8.8900
Strange Brew11100.00%0.7110
Stranglehold11100.00%4.5500
Sweetness11100.00%4.0000
T.V. Eye11100.00%6.9200
Tennessee Before Daylight11100.00%9.2900
There's A Hole In The Bucket22100.00%5.8700
Thinkin'11100.00%7.5000
This Week In Baseball11100.00%0.9110
The Time Warp11100.00%10.0001
Tractor Jam11100.00%2.0000
Train Kept A Rollin'11100.00%6.0000
Traveler's Rest11100.00%3.3300
Trondossa22100.00%9.0900
We'll Be Fine33100.00%6.8200
Wipeout Jam11100.00%10.0001
Won't Get Fooled Again11100.00%10.0001
Yer Blues11100.00%0.7110
Young Lust11100.00%2.3100
Zebra Song11100.00%6.3600
Tears of a Woman161593.75%7.2400
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory9888.89%3.7220
Light Is Like Water161487.50%5.8000
Cortez the Killer7685.71%7.5100
Drums1558131484.34%6.88101
Get In Get Out121083.33%5.1600
Four Cornered Room403280.00%6.9920
Machine Gun5480.00%7.0300
Snake Drive5480.00%5.2110
All Along The Watchtower141178.57%6.0500
Superstition251976.00%6.6311
Boom Boom Boom4375.00%4.2710
The Harder They Come4375.00%4.0710
Mama Told Me Not To Come4375.00%4.5400
Strange Times4375.00%2.9010
That Don't Make It Junk4375.00%1.9110
Arleen21916273.97%6.1630
Swamp221672.73%5.1842
I Walk On Guilded Splinters20214672.28%6.4221
Second Skin14610571.92%3.83161
Time Is Free322371.88%7.1000
God Was In The Water7571.43%4.2700
One Kind Favor523771.15%5.5600
You Better Run10770.00%7.3100
Cease Fire543768.52%5.6110
Jam63243368.51%5.44211
Nebulous463167.39%4.3110
Ball of Confusion3266.67%3.8500
Cardboard Box6466.67%4.1121
Godzilla3266.67%1.3620
Mountain Hideaway3266.67%3.2500
Orange Blossom Special6466.67%5.3310
Somewhere In Time3266.67%6.5001
Time Waits For No One9666.67%5.4900
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?3266.67%6.3200
Wild Thing3266.67%6.6701
Breathing Slow885865.91%7.4001
Slippin' Into Darkness704564.29%3.93150
E on a G11763.64%7.6200
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline301963.33%4.6100
Low Rider1559863.23%5.2451
Don't Tell The Band191263.16%2.4760
Entering A Black Hole Backwards573561.40%6.6610
Life During Wartime724461.11%7.44116
Red Hot Mama17910960.89%6.76421
Sparks Fly5360.00%2.9310
Stir It Up5360.00%6.5700
Tie Your Shoes30718259.28%5.9332
Wishbone271659.26%5.8401
Bust It Big20111959.20%5.6131
Maggot Brain1026058.82%7.0720
Vacation1337858.65%6.3411
Ride Me High27816258.27%5.6740
Raise The Roof452657.78%5.7120
Astronomy Domine Jam593457.63%6.4921
Surprise Valley35020157.43%5.77308
Big Wooly Mammoth24614157.32%5.48116
Airplane32818656.71%5.32100
Jamais Vu231356.52%6.2700
Pusherman1317456.49%5.8310
Saint Ex1196756.30%4.7971
Cryptical Envelopment321856.25%5.4511
Vampire Blues412356.10%6.9000
You Should Be Glad1619055.90%5.4744
The Earth Will Swallow You271555.56%3.5470
Papa's Home50828255.51%6.74320
Monstrosity402255.00%5.6730
Blight24913654.62%4.8800
Nobody's Fault But Mine713853.52%6.2902
Impossible43623353.44%5.02293
Mercy29215553.08%5.5100
Junco Partner17952.94%5.1310
Flicker844452.38%4.8085
Sewing Machine1266652.38%7.49031
Protein Drink1236452.03%6.47100
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl814251.85%5.9721
Chainsaw City1527851.32%6.101527
Driving Song79440551.01%5.69274
Ain't No Sunshine2150.00%8.0000
Baby, Please Don't Go6350.00%5.5600
Beat On The Brat2150.00%5.0000
Big Chief Jam2150.00%6.2500
Cross Cut Saw2150.00%1.0010
D'yer Maker4250.00%4.1100
Fairies Wear Boots221150.00%5.4300
Foxy Lady2150.00%10.0001
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)2150.00%4.5500
Glad2150.00%5.0000
Havin' A Ball2150.00%6.6700
I Put A Spell On You2150.00%8.8900
I Want You (She's So Heavy)2150.00%9.0000
I Wish You Would4250.00%5.3300
Iron Man2150.00%1.5400
Key to the Highway2150.00%5.5600
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress2150.00%9.0000
The Other One Jam2150.00%9.2300
Paranoid2150.00%10.0001
Radar Love2150.00%0.8310
Reflections2150.00%8.0000
Sandbox241250.00%3.6710
Shiek4250.00%2.9010
Sitting In Limbo2150.00%6.6700
Spill The Wine2150.00%0.9110
St. Louis703550.00%5.5600
Stag-O-Lee10550.00%4.2910
Sun Keep8450.00%3.2310
Testify2150.00%8.7500
This Cruel Thing6350.00%4.2700
This Masquerade2150.00%7.5000
Tipitina2150.00%0.8310
Wait for No One2150.00%8.3300
Wet Trombone Blues4250.00%3.4500
You Gotta Move2150.00%8.8900
Sharon673349.25%5.7444
Dark Bar331648.48%4.0500
Bowlegged Woman22110748.42%5.941522
Chilly Water111753848.16%6.8938240
Rebirtha39519048.10%4.7280
Happy Child884247.73%5.2600
B of D25712247.47%4.54140
North26512547.17%6.701045
New Speedway Boogie512447.06%5.9811
Coconut31414746.82%6.121221
Smokestack Lightning622946.77%6.0320
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys21710146.54%6.67210
Greta40118646.38%4.73211
Barstools and Dreamers69532246.33%5.1748
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall13646.15%3.4520
Contentment Blues25811946.12%6.86106
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1024746.08%4.1782
Down On The Farm502346.00%4.8533
Dog Song371745.95%4.0120
Christmas Katie1938845.60%5.1130
Green Onions11545.45%7.5400
Riders On The Storm11545.45%8.4200
That's All Right Mama11545.45%7.3210
Fixin' To Die1064845.28%6.2100
Sympathy for the Devil311445.16%6.6502
Pilgrims54124344.92%6.5653
Conrad71131844.73%5.934698
The Other One472144.68%5.7900
Ribs And Whiskey2149544.39%4.39151
Thought Sausage2129444.34%2.73422
Travelin' Man793544.30%3.9920
Little Wing683044.12%4.8221
All Time Low32814443.90%4.893228
Party At Your Mama's House1988643.43%4.5450
Proving Ground64527943.26%6.132463
Machine51622343.22%4.73202
I Know You Rider281242.86%6.3913
It Was You7342.86%3.8900
Mountain Jam7342.86%7.4601
Visiting Day1245342.74%4.0140
Imitation Leather Shoes28212042.55%6.381044
Use Me944042.55%5.8913
Jaded Tourist331442.42%3.7400
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin331442.42%5.1000
Last Dance974142.27%6.721022
Sell Sell713042.25%4.9732
Bear's Gone Fishin'2179141.94%4.5240
Wish You Were Here602541.67%6.4902
Jack48319840.99%5.1920
Gimme1887740.96%5.3142
Me And The Devil Blues26210740.84%5.8352
Bayou Lena522140.38%3.4360
Ain't Life Grand61524740.16%5.477684
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1827340.11%5.4825
Fishwater81932840.05%6.2037100
Easy Wind5240.00%4.8300
Feelin' Alright953840.00%4.5984
I Told Her I'd Be Early5240.00%1.0120
On Your Way Down5240.00%4.2900
Waitin' For The Bus20840.00%3.9320
The Wind Cries Mary5240.00%7.7100
Goin' Out West2168639.81%5.62108
Don't Wanna Lose You863439.53%4.7510
Three Candles331339.39%3.9510
Diner63024739.21%4.54170
Climb To Safety38014838.95%6.851258
Junior43216738.66%4.513013
It Ain't No Use36314038.57%4.66130
Meeting of the Waters13538.46%3.6510
Sundown Betty13538.46%6.0500
Blackout Blues52120038.39%6.291060
Honky Red602338.33%5.9201
Not Fade Away291137.93%6.6622
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature1806837.78%5.88513
Dark Day Program16637.50%4.2400
Her Dance Needs No Body401537.50%4.7010
Long May You Live8337.50%6.2201
Man Smart, Woman Smarter8337.50%7.0401
Solace8337.50%7.1400
When The Clowns Come Home321237.50%4.0000
I'm Not Alone49218437.40%5.5553
Give2258437.33%5.671932
Love Tractor95535637.28%6.5344133
Do What You Like782937.18%5.3101
Papa Legba36813636.96%4.32374
Goodpeople1907036.84%3.87132
Spoonful381436.84%5.4510
Casa Del Grillo873236.78%3.3160
Action Man2539336.76%5.952238
China Cat Sunflower491836.73%4.8111
Old Neighborhood1535636.60%3.04240
Daisy Mae22836.36%6.5800
Let It Bleed11436.36%5.1410
Nights In White Satin11436.36%3.9700
Smoking Factory22836.36%4.4700
Blue Indian28010136.07%6.2700
Solid Rock1174235.90%4.7188
Jesus Just Left Chicago281035.71%4.7901
Disco52818635.23%3.55640
Sleeping Man2288035.09%4.4232
Tall Boy47416434.60%5.631946
Smoke And Burn291034.48%5.3700
Walk On The Flood321134.38%3.6121
Let's Get Down To Business1956734.36%2.01491
Heaven32211034.16%6.8048
Aunt Avis2528533.73%4.4630
Let It Rock1615433.54%5.85511
???3133.33%3.7500
Angels Don't Sing The Blues21733.33%5.1800
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand6233.33%0.9520
Bastards In Bubbles3133.33%1.6700
Black Sabbath3133.33%4.1700
Born Under A Bad Sign3133.33%5.0000
Come Together9333.33%6.4700
Degenerate15533.33%4.7800
Devil In Disguise6233.33%6.1900
Familiar Reality6233.33%6.9700
Hallelujah6233.33%8.1800
Heroes (DB)3133.33%9.1700
House of the Rising Sun3133.33%5.4500
I Can See Clearly Now3133.33%5.8300
I Wish3133.33%10.0001
If You'se A Viper6233.33%4.6500
I'm So Glad9333.33%6.6200
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning9333.33%7.6702
Lake Of Fire3133.33%9.1700
Love And Happiness3133.33%1.0010
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3133.33%5.0000
New Blue6233.33%5.3000
Plastic Jesus3133.33%2.5000
Run For Your Life9333.33%3.8210
Skin It Back3133.33%4.4400
Success Yourself6233.33%3.4800
Sultans of Swing3133.33%7.2700
Tonight's the Night9333.33%3.9421
Walkin' reprise3133.33%0.7110
Wang Dang Doodle3133.33%7.0000
Werewolves of London541833.33%5.8223
Rock70123333.24%4.58259
The Last Straw2849332.75%5.5644
Hatfield61820232.69%5.1650
Radio Child39612932.58%5.232027
Cream Puff War2126932.55%7.03327
Geraldine And The Honeybee341132.35%5.2801
Mr. Soul36911932.25%8.161283
You Got Yours2397732.22%4.5461
Lawyers, Guns, And Money591932.20%5.2464
Postcard2367632.20%6.161313
Get Up Early In The Morning531732.08%4.6961
Dyin' Man2538132.02%3.9082
Don't Be Denied692231.88%5.5222
Porch Song113336031.77%6.5935116
Papa Johnny Road1203831.67%3.6063
Another Man Done Gone19631.58%3.7210
Heathen19631.58%5.2310
Pigeons106333531.51%4.256730
Help Me Somebody932931.18%5.5054
You Can't Always Get What You Want13430.77%8.8301
1 x 11404330.71%4.3342
City of Dreams1544730.52%5.8554
Dear Mr. Fantasy1825530.22%6.02613
Little Lilly2126430.19%4.0020
One Arm Steve2858630.18%3.83198
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down10330.00%6.9400
Fire on the Mountain401230.00%6.6412
Honey Bee10330.00%6.3410
Morning Dew20630.00%7.4401
Worry42712829.98%4.5564
Fishing541629.63%3.5730
From The Cradle1153429.57%1.48271
Time Zones1153429.57%2.9870
Sleepy Monkey2346929.49%4.0231
Shut Up And Drive952829.47%4.9300
And It Stoned Me1664828.92%4.32161
Knockin' On Heaven's Door21628.57%8.1602
That's What Love Will Make You Do7228.57%6.3100
Sometimes1093128.44%4.55143
Genesis1484228.38%4.9711
Chunk Of Coal1103128.18%4.4531
Cotton Was King1103128.18%3.9020
Henry Parsons Died67518928.00%6.171859
The Ballad of John and Yoko18527.78%4.1010
Happy1554327.74%3.64120
Stop-Go76121127.73%5.05193
Flat Foot Flewzy2105827.62%6.001016
Are You Ready For The Country?29827.59%2.2260
L.a.1865127.42%4.6851
West Virginia842327.38%4.5230
Angels on High812227.16%5.5400
Space Wrangler117731526.76%5.253749
Just Kissed My Baby1634326.38%5.0110
Makes Sense To Me65317226.34%5.891742
Doreatha571526.32%3.0520
A of D2707126.30%3.45270
Me And My Uncle651726.15%3.6940
Pleas54814225.91%4.03220
Knocking 'Round The Zoo1533925.49%6.5237
Let's Get The Show On The Road1303325.38%4.20131
Little Kin41810625.36%2.94390
Dirty Business751925.33%4.0030
Tail Dragger751925.33%4.2773
Pickin' Up The Pieces48712225.05%5.3020
Benefactor4125.00%10.0001
Blue Sunday4125.00%5.4500
None of Us Are Free481225.00%6.4003
Peace Frog4125.00%4.5500
Steven's Cat481225.00%3.0550
Time Is Free Jam4125.00%9.3300
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away4125.00%3.3300
Down1253124.80%3.6710
Tickle the Truth852124.71%3.0040
Ophelia1443524.31%5.4044
The Take Out3548624.29%4.54311
Walk On2536124.11%4.5062
Who Do You Belong To?2496024.10%3.8130
Up All Night1253024.00%4.2821
Tortured Artist842023.81%2.8530
The Waker842023.81%4.4351
Walkin' (For Your Love)83919923.72%5.471028
This Part Of Town1593723.27%4.0760
Coach13323.08%3.4900
For What It's Worth26623.08%5.4122
Dirty Side Down481122.92%4.0000
Sugaree35822.86%6.1013
Gradle1553522.58%4.2000
You'll Be Fine31722.58%3.7200
Heroes3076922.48%3.46220
Holden Oversoul77617322.29%4.314612
Free Somehow9222.22%6.8200
High Time We Went9222.22%9.1701
Can't Find My Way Home1814022.10%6.37413
C. Brown79117221.74%5.5262
Chest Fever23521.74%5.6200
Hope In A Hopeless World1623521.60%2.71170
Can't Get High3547621.47%3.83121
Weight Of The World58312421.27%4.18227
Travelin' Light102221420.94%5.841357
Glory1152420.87%2.03110
Nobody's Loss1392920.86%5.9910
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave24520.83%7.0801
Clinic Cynic581220.69%3.6710
Ace of Spades5120.00%10.0001
Dark End of the Street5120.00%3.3300
Heart of Gold5120.00%9.0900
I Wanna Be Sedated5120.00%5.8300
Rockin' In The Free World5120.00%10.0001
Sweet Leaf15320.00%6.7211
Time Fades Away5120.00%6.3600
Red Beans1122219.64%6.3215
Iko Iko21419.05%6.6500
Wondering63411818.61%3.90181
Galleon43818.60%4.1600
Yard of Blonde Girls11218.18%5.0000
Street Dogs For Breakfast28517.86%5.7000
I Like The Things About Me17317.65%3.3300
Wooden Ships17317.65%3.5400
She Caught The Katy1943417.53%4.6162
Turn On Your Love Light23417.39%8.8002
True To My Nature41717.07%3.2610
Already Fried12216.67%4.0200
Cleburne Terrace6116.67%1.5400
Many Rivers To Cross12216.67%6.0000
Scarlet Begonias6116.67%3.6400
The Shape I'm In30516.67%4.6710
Time Waits31516.13%4.6300
Bird Song25416.00%4.4110
Better Off3265215.95%4.5040
Crazy48714.58%4.3910
May Your Glass Be Filled831214.46%6.0400
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind971414.43%3.3940
Send Your Mind3274714.37%2.81171
It's All Over Now7114.29%3.7500
Puppy Sleeps7114.29%2.5000
Song For Sitara14214.29%3.5800
Dream Song1982814.14%7.1011
Carmelita8112.50%4.5500
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking16212.50%2.5900
Old Joe991212.12%6.2012
Counting Train Cars36411.11%5.0000
Crippled Inside9111.11%5.5600
You Wreck Me9111.11%10.0001
After Midnight10110.00%3.8500
Love The One You're With10110.00%5.0000
Drinking Muddy Water1119.09%4.6200
Trouble7967.59%4.3410
End Of The Show9977.07%8.8101
Expiration Day8666.98%5.9701
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay40
A Little Help From My Friends20
Action Man Reprise10
Adirondacks10
All Right Now10
American Standard10
Analyze20
ARU/WSP Jam70
Back In The U.S.A.10
Bad Moon Rising10
Band On The Run10
Basically Frightened30
Big Chief10
The Big Lagoon10
Born On The Bayou20
Born To Be Wild10
Boys In The Barroom20
Bright Side of Life10
Broken String Blues10
Brown Eyed Girl20
Brown Sugar10
Burning Down The House20
The Chain20
The Changeling10
Chicken Strut10
Children of the Grave20
Cisco Kid10
Cocaine20
Come On10
Crack And Whistle10
Crossroads20
Dang Me10
Dead Flowers10
Do It Again10
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)10
Dooley10
Drift Away10
Early In The Morning Blues10
Electric Funeral10
Elevator To The Moon10
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam10
First We Take Manhattan20
The Fishin' Hole10
Folsom Prison Blues10
Fortunate Son10
Four Years of Chances10
Freedom10
Georgia On A Fast Train20
Georgia On My Mind20
Gimme Some Lovin'10
Giving Love10
Good Morning Mr. Hard On10
Gotta Get Mean10
Guns of Brixton10
Happy (PW)10
Happy (RS)10
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)10
Hearts Gone Blind20
Hercules10
Hey Pocky Way10
Highway To Heaven10
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)10
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today10
I Ain't Superstitious10
I Can't Stop Loving You10
I Fought The Law10
I Like It Like That10
I Trusted You20
I'm A Man10
Indian Song10
I've Been Working30
Jessica10
Johnny Appleseed10
John's Other Jam10
Journey Through The Past40
Jumpin' Jack Flash10
Just Ain't Easy10
Just Like A Woman20
Keep On Chooglin'10
L.A. Woman20
Last Date10
Lean On Me20
Life As A Tree10
Light My Fire10
Little Red Rooster10
Livin' In The USA10
Lonely Avenue10
Long Live Rock10
Long Train Runnin'10
Louisiana Truck Stop10
Love For Sale10
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues10
Lullaby for NYC10
Midnight Train To Georgia10
Moondance20
Morally Challenged20
My Last Act10
Mystic Highway10
New Minglewood Blues100
Nowhere To Run10
The Old Man Down the Road10
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)10
Over The Hills And Far Away20
People Are Strange10
Pet Sematary10
Piece of My Heart10
Pigeons reprise10
Proud Mary10
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3520
Ramble On Rose10
Respect Yourself10
Rock Steady10
Rumble30
Scholarship20
Shake, Rattle, And Roll30
She Walks Right In10
Shoes On Tight20
Sick And Tired10
Soul Kitchen20
Space is the Place Jam10
Still Crazy After All These Years10
Strictly Volunteer Jam10
Susie Q30
Tacos30
That Old Black Magic10
There Is A Time40
This Friendly World10
Time Is On My Side10
Time Waits Jam10
Tiptoe Through The Tulips10
Tongue (Shuffle In A)10
Toura Loura Loura10
Vicious10
Volare10
Voodoo10
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard10
Walking After Midnight10
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'10
Warning10
Wasted Words10
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place10
Welcome To My Nightmare10
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)10
What A Wonderful World10
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)10
When You Coming Home90
Who Do You Love10
Wild Thing Reprise10
Workin' On A Building10
Würm10
Yield Not To Temptation10
You Can Get It If You Really Want10
You Got It All Wrong10
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone10
You're With Me Now10

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2020 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).