Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Overall
Current Tour
Mikey On Lead
George On Lead
Jimmy On Lead

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Set 2 Plays Sorted By Percent Of Plays

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville11100.00%9.2300
Across the Universe11100.00%5.0000
And When I Die11100.00%8.7500
As Time Goes By11100.00%0.7110
Bertha11100.00%1.1110
Black-Eyed Peas Jam11100.00%7.1400
Blind11100.00%10.0001
Boogie Chillen11100.00%6.0000
Bring It On Home11100.00%10.0001
Burnout Man11100.00%2.5000
Busted11100.00%3.6400
Can't Change The Past11100.00%5.0000
Can't Get Enough11100.00%0.7710
Cant Get There From Here11100.00%1.1110
Can't Help Falling In Love11100.00%1.0010
Cissy Strut22100.00%5.1800
Clap Hands11100.00%3.6400
Come As You Are11100.00%0.8310
Crime And Punishment11100.00%4.1700
Daddy's Drinkin' Again11100.00%7.5000
Dream Warrior11100.00%3.6400
Drive22100.00%4.7200
Earache My Eye11100.00%9.2900
Enter Sandman11100.00%0.9110
Excitable Boy11100.00%9.1700
Franklin's Tower11100.00%7.0000
Godzilla22100.00%1.3620
Grandma's Hands11100.00%7.3300
Have A Cigar11100.00%0.7710
Help Me22100.00%6.2100
Hit It And Quit It11100.00%5.0000
Hot In Herre11100.00%5.4500
I Got My Mojo Workin'11100.00%3.6400
I Shot The Sheriff11100.00%8.4600
I Swear It Wasn't Me11100.00%8.1800
I Want Candy11100.00%6.3600
I'm Losing You11100.00%7.6900
Interstellar Overdrive66100.00%7.2300
Joe's Garage11100.00%3.3300
Lady Wisdom Sleeps33100.00%3.3500
Let's Roll11100.00%4.5500
Like A Hurricane11100.00%7.5000
Lithium11100.00%10.0001
Little Lilly Jam11100.00%8.1800
Little Lilly reprise11100.00%7.0000
Lola11100.00%0.9110
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress11100.00%9.0000
Longer Look11100.00%0.9110
Love In Vain11100.00%5.4500
Love Is The Drug11100.00%7.0000
Magic Bus11100.00%7.2700
Magic Carpet Ride11100.00%5.4500
Mama Kin11100.00%2.7300
Midnight Special11100.00%10.0001
Misty Mountain Hop11100.00%1.0010
Muffin Man11100.00%8.0000
Next Time You See Me11100.00%7.7800
On Broadway11100.00%1.0010
Postcard reprise11100.00%5.0000
Right Place Wrong Time11100.00%2.7300
Ring of Fire11100.00%3.0800
Road To Damascus55100.00%6.4300
Rotgut11100.00%1.8200
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam11100.00%6.0000
Slip Kid11100.00%4.5500
Snorkle Search11100.00%0.7110
Somewhere In Time11100.00%10.0001
Space Truckin'11100.00%5.8300
Spirit In The Dark11100.00%7.7800
Straight To Hell11100.00%8.8900
Strange Brew11100.00%0.7110
Stranglehold11100.00%4.5500
Sweetness11100.00%4.0000
T.V. Eye11100.00%6.9200
Tennessee Before Daylight11100.00%9.2900
There's A Hole In The Bucket22100.00%5.8700
Thinkin'11100.00%7.5000
This Week In Baseball11100.00%0.9110
The Time Warp11100.00%10.0001
Tractor Jam11100.00%2.0000
Train Kept A Rollin'11100.00%6.0000
Traveler's Rest11100.00%3.3300
Trondossa11100.00%9.0900
We'll Be Fine33100.00%6.8200
Wipeout Jam11100.00%10.0001
Won't Get Fooled Again11100.00%10.0001
Yer Blues11100.00%0.7110
Young Lust11100.00%2.3100
Zebra Song11100.00%6.3600
Tears of a Woman161593.75%7.2400
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory9888.89%3.7220
Light Is Like Water161487.50%5.8000
Drums1535129284.17%6.8791
Cortez the Killer6583.33%7.2100
Get In Get Out121083.33%5.1600
Machine Gun5480.00%7.0300
Four Cornered Room372978.38%7.1020
All Along The Watchtower131076.92%6.4100
Superstition251976.00%6.6311
Boom Boom Boom4375.00%4.2710
The Harder They Come4375.00%4.0710
Mama Told Me Not To Come4375.00%4.5400
Snake Drive4375.00%4.5310
Strange Times4375.00%2.9010
That Don't Make It Junk4375.00%1.9110
Time Is Free312374.19%7.1000
Arleen21515973.95%6.1930
I Walk On Guilded Splinters19914572.86%6.4521
Swamp221672.73%5.1842
Second Skin14010172.14%3.81151
God Was In The Water7571.43%4.2700
One Kind Favor503570.00%5.4600
You Better Run10770.00%7.3100
Jam61041467.87%5.43211
Nebulous463167.39%4.3110
Ball of Confusion3266.67%3.8500
Cardboard Box6466.67%4.1121
Orange Blossom Special6466.67%5.3310
Time Waits For No One9666.67%5.7400
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?3266.67%6.3200
Wild Thing3266.67%6.6701
Cease Fire503366.00%5.4310
Breathing Slow865665.12%7.4101
E on a G11763.64%7.6200
Entering A Black Hole Backwards553563.64%6.6610
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline301963.33%4.6100
Low Rider1559863.23%5.2451
Don't Tell The Band191263.16%2.4760
Slippin' Into Darkness674262.69%3.70150
Red Hot Mama17110661.99%6.71420
Life During Wartime674161.19%7.61115
Sparks Fly5360.00%2.9310
Stir It Up5360.00%6.5700
This Cruel Thing5360.00%7.0901
Vacation1297759.69%6.3111
Bust It Big19111258.64%5.6421
Tie Your Shoes29917458.19%5.9332
Maggot Brain1005858.00%7.0120
Raise The Roof452657.78%5.7120
Wishbone261557.69%5.8701
Astronomy Domine Jam593457.63%6.4921
Ride Me High26815457.46%5.7240
Pusherman1297457.36%5.8310
Surprise Valley33819357.10%5.79308
Big Wooly Mammoth23613456.78%5.49106
Airplane32018156.56%5.32100
Jamais Vu231356.52%6.2700
Vampire Blues392256.41%6.9100
Cryptical Envelopment321856.25%5.4211
You Should Be Glad1578856.05%5.4844
The Earth Will Swallow You271555.56%3.5470
Saint Ex1126255.36%4.8261
Papa's Home49927655.31%6.74320
Monstrosity402255.00%5.6730
Blight24113254.77%4.8900
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl784253.85%5.9721
Nobody's Fault But Mine713853.52%6.2902
Impossible43122953.13%5.02293
Junco Partner17952.94%5.1310
Sewing Machine1196352.94%7.57030
Protein Drink1166152.59%6.6880
Mercy28815152.43%5.4900
Fairies Wear Boots211152.38%5.4300
Flicker844452.38%4.8085
Dark Bar291551.72%4.0400
Chainsaw City1477551.02%6.011526
Driving Song78439850.77%5.69274
St. Louis693550.72%5.5600
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall12650.00%3.4520
Ain't No Sunshine2150.00%8.0000
Baby, Please Don't Go6350.00%5.5600
Beat On The Brat2150.00%5.0000
Big Chief Jam2150.00%6.2500
Cross Cut Saw2150.00%1.0010
D'yer Maker4250.00%4.1100
Easy Wind4250.00%4.8300
Foxy Lady2150.00%10.0001
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)2150.00%4.5500
Glad2150.00%5.0000
Havin' A Ball2150.00%6.6700
I Put A Spell On You2150.00%8.8900
I Want You (She's So Heavy)2150.00%9.0000
I Wish You Would4250.00%5.3300
Iron Man2150.00%1.5400
Key to the Highway2150.00%5.5600
The Other One Jam2150.00%9.2300
Paranoid2150.00%10.0001
Radar Love2150.00%0.8310
Reflections2150.00%8.0000
Sandbox241250.00%3.6710
Shiek4250.00%2.9010
Sitting In Limbo2150.00%6.6700
Spill The Wine2150.00%0.9110
Stag-O-Lee10550.00%4.2910
Sun Keep8450.00%3.2310
Testify2150.00%8.7500
This Masquerade2150.00%7.5000
Tipitina2150.00%0.8310
Wait for No One2150.00%8.3300
Wet Trombone Blues4250.00%3.4500
You Gotta Move2150.00%8.8900
Chilly Water110653548.37%6.8838237
Bowlegged Woman21610448.15%5.911522
New Speedway Boogie502448.00%5.9811
Rebirtha38618547.93%4.7570
Happy Child884247.73%5.2600
B of D25212047.62%4.60120
Sharon633047.62%5.6143
North25512147.45%6.681043
Greta38918347.04%4.70210
Coconut31314746.96%6.121221
Smokestack Lightning602846.67%5.9720
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1014746.53%4.1782
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys2149946.26%6.68210
Dog Song371745.95%4.0120
Barstools and Dreamers68831645.93%5.1346
Contentment Blues25511745.88%6.82105
Down On The Farm482245.83%5.0323
Christmas Katie1888645.74%5.1130
Fixin' To Die1054845.71%6.2100
Green Onions11545.45%7.5400
Riders On The Storm11545.45%8.4200
That's All Right Mama11545.45%7.3210
Pilgrims53124145.39%6.5653
Sympathy for the Devil311445.16%6.6502
Travelin' Man783544.87%3.9920
Conrad70331544.81%5.974698
The Other One472144.68%5.7900
Little Wing683044.12%4.8221
Thought Sausage2069043.69%2.80392
All Time Low31813843.40%4.913127
Proving Ground64027643.13%6.162363
Visiting Day1215242.98%3.9840
I Know You Rider281242.86%6.3913
Imitation Leather Shoes27311742.86%6.42943
It Was You7342.86%3.8900
Man Smart, Woman Smarter7342.86%7.0401
Mountain Jam7342.86%7.4601
Use Me913942.86%5.8113
Party At Your Mama's House1928242.71%4.5450
Ribs And Whiskey2048742.65%4.41141
Machine50921742.63%4.71202
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin331442.42%5.1000
Sell Sell642742.19%4.5632
Bear's Gone Fishin'2088741.83%4.4940
Wish You Were Here602541.67%6.4902
Last Dance953941.05%6.561020
Me And The Devil Blues25910640.93%5.8352
Jack47619240.34%5.1820
Ain't Life Grand60324240.13%5.417580
Gimme1827340.11%5.3242
Bayou Lena502040.00%3.5650
Familiar Reality5240.00%6.9700
Feelin' Alright953840.00%4.5984
Honey Bee5240.00%9.0900
I Told Her I'd Be Early5240.00%1.0120
Nights In White Satin10440.00%3.9700
Sundown Betty5240.00%6.6800
Waitin' For The Bus20840.00%3.9320
The Wind Cries Mary5240.00%7.7100
Goin' Out West2118439.81%5.55108
Fishwater80832039.60%6.163595
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1777039.55%5.4525
Don't Wanna Lose You863439.53%4.7510
Three Candles331339.39%3.9510
Jaded Tourist281139.29%3.8200
Diner62224439.23%4.54170
Climb To Safety36814238.59%6.851157
Jesus Just Left Chicago261038.46%4.7901
Meeting of the Waters13538.46%3.6510
Blackout Blues51119638.36%6.311059
It Ain't No Use36013838.33%4.70120
Junior42316238.30%4.542813
Not Fade Away291137.93%6.6622
Dark Day Program16637.50%4.2400
Her Dance Needs No Body401537.50%4.7010
Long May You Live8337.50%6.2201
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature1766637.50%6.03313
Solace8337.50%7.1400
When The Clowns Come Home321237.50%4.0000
Goodpeople1796737.43%3.87132
Give2258437.33%5.671932
Papa Legba36513637.26%4.32374
Love Tractor94535237.25%6.5344131
Action Man2469136.99%5.932237
I'm Not Alone48317836.85%5.5153
Do What You Like762836.84%5.4401
Casa Del Grillo873236.78%3.3160
China Cat Sunflower491836.73%4.8111
Old Neighborhood1475436.73%3.01240
Daisy Mae22836.36%6.5800
Let It Bleed11436.36%5.1410
Smoking Factory22836.36%4.8400
Solid Rock1174235.90%4.7188
Degenerate14535.71%4.7800
Blue Indian2719635.42%6.2800
Heathen17635.29%5.2310
Sleeping Man2247935.27%4.3832
Spoonful371335.14%5.4010
Disco51918134.87%3.61600
Let's Get Down To Business1946734.54%2.01491
Smoke And Burn291034.48%5.3700
Geraldine And The Honeybee321134.38%5.2801
Heaven32011034.38%6.8048
Walk On The Flood321134.38%3.6121
Tall Boy46315834.13%5.631945
Let It Rock1605433.75%5.85511
Aunt Avis2498433.73%4.4730
Rock69323233.48%4.57259
???3133.33%3.7500
Angels Don't Sing The Blues21733.33%5.1800
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand6233.33%0.9520
Black Sabbath3133.33%4.1700
Born Under A Bad Sign3133.33%5.0000
Come Together9333.33%6.4700
Cream Puff War2076933.33%7.03327
Devil In Disguise6233.33%6.1900
Hallelujah6233.33%8.1800
Heroes (DB)3133.33%9.1700
House of the Rising Sun3133.33%5.4500
I Can See Clearly Now3133.33%5.8300
I Wish3133.33%10.0001
If You'se A Viper6233.33%4.6500
I'm So Glad3133.33%4.0000
Lake Of Fire3133.33%9.1700
Love And Happiness3133.33%1.0010
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3133.33%5.0000
New Blue3133.33%7.2700
Plastic Jesus3133.33%2.5000
Run For Your Life9333.33%3.8210
Skin It Back3133.33%4.4400
Success Yourself6233.33%3.4800
Sultans of Swing3133.33%7.2700
Tonight's the Night9333.33%3.9421
Walkin' reprise3133.33%0.7110
Wang Dang Doodle3133.33%7.0000
Werewolves of London541833.33%5.8223
You Wreck Me3133.33%10.0001
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away3133.33%3.3300
The Last Straw2819232.74%5.5844
Papa Johnny Road1173832.48%3.6063
You Got Yours2327532.33%4.6051
Mr. Soul36211732.32%8.201282
Hatfield61019732.30%5.2240
Dyin' Man2528132.14%3.9082
Radio Child38912532.13%5.231927
Get Up Early In The Morning531732.08%4.6961
Postcard2317432.03%6.191213
Porch Song112435731.76%6.5635113
Another Man Done Gone19631.58%3.7210
Help Me Somebody922931.52%5.5054
Honky Red511631.37%6.3901
Don't Be Denied672131.34%5.3422
Pigeons105032931.33%4.246629
Fire on the Mountain391230.77%6.6412
Time Zones1113430.63%2.9870
One Arm Steve2788530.58%3.85198
City of Dreams1524630.26%5.8654
Little Lilly2056230.24%4.0320
Shut Up And Drive932830.11%4.9300
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down10330.00%6.9400
Morning Dew20630.00%7.4401
Sleepy Monkey2306930.00%4.0231
Dear Mr. Fantasy1775329.94%6.06613
Worry42512729.88%4.5764
Fishing541629.63%3.8430
And It Stoned Me1634829.45%4.32161
Lawyers, Guns, And Money551629.09%5.4353
1 x 11353928.89%4.3532
Are You Ready For The Country?28828.57%2.2260
Knockin' On Heaven's Door21628.57%8.1602
That's What Love Will Make You Do7228.57%6.3100
Sometimes1093128.44%4.55143
From The Cradle1133228.32%1.51251
Chunk Of Coal1063028.30%4.3931
Stop-Go75621127.91%5.05193
Genesis1444027.78%4.9811
Happy1524227.63%3.71110
L.a.1855127.57%4.6851
Henry Parsons Died66518327.52%6.201758
Angels on High802227.50%5.5400
West Virginia842327.38%4.5230
Flat Foot Flewzy2055627.32%5.961015
Cotton Was King1042826.92%3.9820
Space Wrangler116631326.84%5.233748
A of D2667126.69%3.45270
Makes Sense To Me64617226.63%5.891742
Just Kissed My Baby1634326.38%5.0110
Doreatha571526.32%3.0520
Me And My Uncle651726.15%3.6940
Pleas54013925.74%4.01220
Knocking 'Round The Zoo1523925.66%6.5237
Let's Get The Show On The Road1293325.58%4.20131
Little Kin41310425.18%2.96390
Pickin' Up The Pieces48212125.10%5.3120
Benefactor4125.00%10.0001
Blue Sunday4125.00%5.4500
For What It's Worth24625.00%5.4122
Heart of Gold4125.00%9.0900
High Time We Went8225.00%9.1701
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning8225.00%10.0002
None of Us Are Free481225.00%6.4003
On Your Way Down4125.00%6.9200
Peace Frog4125.00%4.5500
Steven's Cat441125.00%2.8350
Tail Dragger721825.00%3.9572
Time Is Free Jam4125.00%9.3300
You Can't Always Get What You Want12325.00%8.7201
Down1253124.80%3.6710
Dirty Business731824.66%4.0630
Who Do You Belong To?2446024.59%3.8130
The Take Out3508524.29%4.48311
Ophelia1413424.11%5.4044
This Part Of Town1553723.87%4.0760
Tortured Artist842023.81%2.8530
Walkin' (For Your Love)82919723.76%5.451027
Walk On2495923.69%4.6152
The Ballad of John and Yoko17423.53%4.6210
The Waker811923.46%4.1450
Gradle1513523.18%4.2000
Tickle the Truth821923.17%2.6540
Coach13323.08%3.4900
Up All Night1172723.08%4.3221
Dirty Side Down481122.92%4.0000
Sugaree35822.86%6.1013
You'll Be Fine31722.58%3.7200
Heroes3076922.48%3.46220
Can't Find My Way Home1804022.22%6.37413
Free Somehow9222.22%6.8200
Hope In A Hopeless World1593522.01%2.71170
Holden Oversoul76516821.96%4.244610
C. Brown78717221.86%5.5262
Can't Get High3497621.78%3.83121
Chest Fever23521.74%5.6200
Nobody's Loss1342921.64%5.9910
Weight Of The World58012321.21%4.19227
Glory1142421.05%2.03110
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave24520.83%7.0801
Clinic Cynic581220.69%3.6710
Travelin' Light101721020.65%5.881356
Ace of Spades5120.00%10.0001
Dark End of the Street5120.00%3.3300
I Wanna Be Sedated5120.00%5.8300
Rockin' In The Free World5120.00%10.0001
Sweet Leaf15320.00%6.7211
Time Fades Away5120.00%6.3600
Iko Iko21419.05%6.6500
Red Beans1112118.92%6.3915
Wondering62711718.66%3.91181
Galleon43818.60%4.1600
Street Dogs For Breakfast27518.52%5.7000
Turn On Your Love Light22418.18%8.8002
Yard of Blonde Girls11218.18%5.0000
I Like The Things About Me17317.65%3.3300
Wooden Ships17317.65%3.5400
She Caught The Katy1943417.53%4.6162
The Shape I'm In29517.24%4.6710
True To My Nature41717.07%3.2610
Already Fried12216.67%4.0200
Cleburne Terrace6116.67%1.5400
Scarlet Begonias6116.67%3.6400
Time Waits31516.13%4.6300
Better Off3235216.10%4.5040
Bird Song25416.00%4.4110
May Your Glass Be Filled791215.19%6.0400
Crazy48714.58%4.3910
Send Your Mind3234714.55%2.81171
It's All Over Now7114.29%3.7500
Song For Sitara14214.29%3.5800
Dream Song1972814.21%7.1011
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind931313.98%3.3740
Carmelita8112.50%4.5500
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking16212.50%2.5900
Old Joe971212.37%6.2012
Counting Train Cars36411.11%5.0000
Crippled Inside9111.11%5.5600
After Midnight10110.00%3.8500
Love The One You're With10110.00%4.5500
Drinking Muddy Water1119.09%4.6200
Many Rivers To Cross1119.09%5.0000
Trouble7667.89%4.3410
End Of The Show9577.37%8.8101
Expiration Day8367.23%5.9701
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay40
A Little Help From My Friends20
Action Man Reprise10
Adirondacks10
All Right Now10
American Standard10
Analyze10
ARU/WSP Jam70
Back In The U.S.A.10
Bad Moon Rising10
Band On The Run10
Basically Frightened20
Big Chief10
The Big Lagoon10
Born On The Bayou20
Born To Be Wild10
Boys In The Barroom20
Bright Side of Life10
Broken String Blues10
Brown Eyed Girl20
Brown Sugar10
Burning Down The House20
The Chain20
The Changeling10
Children of the Grave20
Cisco Kid10
Cocaine10
Come On10
Crack And Whistle10
Crossroads20
Dang Me10
Dead Flowers10
Do It Again10
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)10
Dooley10
Early In The Morning Blues10
Electric Funeral10
Elevator To The Moon10
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam10
First We Take Manhattan20
The Fishin' Hole10
Folsom Prison Blues10
Fortunate Son10
Four Years of Chances10
Freedom10
Georgia On A Fast Train20
Georgia On My Mind20
Gimme Some Lovin'10
Giving Love10
Gotta Get Mean10
Guns of Brixton10
Happy (PW)10
Happy (RS)10
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)10
Hearts Gone Blind20
Hercules10
Highway To Heaven10
Home on the Range10
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)10
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today10
I Ain't Superstitious10
I Can't Stop Loving You10
I Fought The Law10
I Like It Like That10
I'm A Man10
Indian Song10
I've Been Working30
Jessica10
Johnny Appleseed10
John's Other Jam10
Journey Through The Past40
Just Ain't Easy10
Just Like A Woman20
Keep On Chooglin'10
L.A. Woman20
Last Date10
Lean On Me20
Light My Fire10
Little Red Rooster10
Livin' In The USA10
Lonely Avenue10
Long Live Rock10
Long Train Runnin'10
Louisiana Truck Stop10
Love For Sale10
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues10
Lullaby for NYC10
Midnight Train To Georgia10
Moondance20
Morally Challenged10
Mountain Hideaway10
My Last Act10
Mystic Highway10
New Minglewood Blues100
Nowhere To Run10
The Old Man Down the Road10
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)10
Over The Hills And Far Away20
People Are Strange10
Pet Sematary10
Piece of My Heart10
Pigeons reprise10
Proud Mary10
Puppy Sleeps40
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3520
Ramble On Rose10
Respect Yourself10
Rock Steady10
Rumble10
Scholarship20
Shake, Rattle, And Roll30
She Walks Right In10
Shoes On Tight20
Sick And Tired10
Soul Kitchen20
Space is the Place Jam10
Still Crazy After All These Years10
Strictly Volunteer Jam10
Susie Q30
Tacos20
That Old Black Magic10
There Is A Time10
Time Is On My Side10
Time Waits Jam10
Tongue (Shuffle In A)10
Toura Loura Loura10
Vicious10
Voodoo10
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard10
Walking After Midnight10
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'10
Warning10
Wasted Words10
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place10
Welcome To My Nightmare10
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)10
What A Wonderful World10
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)10
When You Coming Home80
Who Do You Love10
Wild Thing Reprise10
Workin' On A Building10
Würm10
Yield Not To Temptation10
You Can Get It If You Really Want10
You Got It All Wrong10
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone10
You're With Me Now10

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2018 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).