Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Overall
Current Tour
Mikey On Lead
George On Lead
Jimmy On Lead

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Set 2 Plays Sorted By Percent Of Plays

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville11100.00%9.2300
Across the Universe11100.00%5.0000
And When I Die11100.00%8.7500
As Time Goes By11100.00%0.7110
Bertha11100.00%1.1110
Black-Eyed Peas Jam11100.00%7.1400
Blind11100.00%10.0001
Boogie Chillen11100.00%6.0000
Bring It On Home11100.00%10.0001
Burnout Man11100.00%2.5000
Busted11100.00%3.6400
Can't Change The Past11100.00%5.0000
Can't Get Enough11100.00%0.7710
Cant Get There From Here11100.00%1.1110
Can't Help Falling In Love11100.00%1.0010
Cissy Strut22100.00%5.1800
Clap Hands11100.00%3.6400
Come As You Are11100.00%0.8310
Crime And Punishment11100.00%4.1700
Daddy's Drinkin' Again11100.00%7.5000
Dream Warrior11100.00%3.6400
Drive22100.00%4.7200
Earache My Eye11100.00%9.2900
Enter Sandman11100.00%0.9110
Excitable Boy11100.00%9.1700
Franklin's Tower11100.00%7.0000
Godzilla22100.00%1.3620
Grandma's Hands11100.00%7.3300
Have A Cigar11100.00%0.7710
Help Me22100.00%6.2100
Hit It And Quit It11100.00%5.0000
Hot In Herre11100.00%5.4500
I Got My Mojo Workin'11100.00%3.6400
I Shot The Sheriff11100.00%8.4600
I Swear It Wasn't Me11100.00%8.1800
I Want Candy11100.00%6.3600
I'm Losing You11100.00%7.6900
I'm So Glad11100.00%4.0000
Interstellar Overdrive66100.00%7.2300
Joe's Garage11100.00%3.3300
Lady Wisdom Sleeps33100.00%3.3500
Let's Roll11100.00%4.5500
Like A Hurricane11100.00%7.5000
Lithium11100.00%10.0001
Little Lilly Jam11100.00%8.1800
Little Lilly reprise11100.00%7.0000
Lola11100.00%0.9110
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress11100.00%9.0000
Longer Look11100.00%0.9110
Love Is The Drug11100.00%7.0000
Magic Bus11100.00%7.2700
Mama Kin11100.00%2.7300
Midnight Special11100.00%10.0001
Misty Mountain Hop11100.00%1.0010
Muffin Man11100.00%8.0000
Next Time You See Me11100.00%7.7800
On Broadway11100.00%1.0010
Postcard reprise11100.00%5.0000
Right Place Wrong Time11100.00%2.7300
Ring of Fire11100.00%3.0800
Road To Damascus55100.00%6.4300
Rotgut11100.00%1.8200
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam11100.00%6.0000
Slip Kid11100.00%4.5500
Snorkle Search11100.00%0.7110
Somewhere In Time11100.00%10.0001
Space Truckin'11100.00%5.8300
Spirit In The Dark11100.00%7.7800
Straight To Hell11100.00%8.8900
Strange Brew11100.00%0.7110
Stranglehold11100.00%4.5500
Sweetness11100.00%4.0000
T.V. Eye11100.00%6.9200
Tennessee Before Daylight11100.00%9.2900
There's A Hole In The Bucket22100.00%5.8700
Thinkin'11100.00%7.5000
This Week In Baseball11100.00%0.9110
The Time Warp11100.00%10.0001
Tractor Jam11100.00%2.0000
Train Kept A Rollin'11100.00%6.0000
Traveler's Rest11100.00%3.3300
We'll Be Fine33100.00%6.8200
Wipeout Jam11100.00%10.0001
Won't Get Fooled Again11100.00%10.0001
Yer Blues11100.00%0.7110
Young Lust11100.00%2.3100
Zebra Song11100.00%6.3600
Tears of a Woman151493.33%7.1800
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory9888.89%3.7220
Light Is Like Water161487.50%5.8000
Drums1496126184.29%6.8782
Cortez the Killer6583.33%7.2100
Get In Get Out121083.33%5.1600
Machine Gun5480.00%7.0300
Four Cornered Room352777.14%7.2410
Superstition251976.00%6.6311
All Along The Watchtower12975.00%6.6100
Boom Boom Boom4375.00%4.2710
The Harder They Come4375.00%4.0710
Mama Told Me Not To Come4375.00%4.5400
Snake Drive4375.00%4.5310
Strange Times4375.00%2.9010
That Don't Make It Junk4375.00%1.9110
Arleen21015674.29%6.2130
Time Is Free312374.19%7.1500
Second Skin1349973.88%3.76150
I Walk On Guilded Splinters19714372.59%6.4221
God Was In The Water7571.43%4.2700
Swamp211571.43%5.4632
One Kind Favor443170.45%5.7200
Cease Fire402870.00%5.3510
You Better Run10770.00%7.3100
Jam58539667.69%5.46201
Nebulous463167.39%4.3110
Ball of Confusion3266.67%3.8500
Cardboard Box6466.67%4.1121
Don't Tell The Band181266.67%2.4760
Orange Blossom Special6466.67%5.3310
Time Waits For No One9666.67%5.7400
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?3266.67%6.3200
Wild Thing3266.67%6.6701
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline291965.52%4.6100
Breathing Slow845565.48%7.4201
Entering A Black Hole Backwards553563.64%6.6610
Low Rider1559863.23%5.2451
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall8562.50%3.3420
Slippin' Into Darkness644062.50%3.67140
Red Hot Mama16410060.98%6.65418
Life During Wartime633860.32%7.71114
Sparks Fly5360.00%2.9310
Stir It Up5360.00%6.5700
This Cruel Thing5360.00%7.0901
Vacation1267559.52%6.3111
Bust It Big18110759.12%5.5720
You Should Be Glad1508758.00%5.5645
Raise The Roof452657.78%5.7120
Tie Your Shoes29116857.73%5.9432
Big Wooly Mammoth22713157.71%5.50107
Wishbone261557.69%5.8701
Astronomy Domine Jam593457.63%6.4921
Maggot Brain995757.58%7.0020
Pusherman1277357.48%5.8410
Jamais Vu211257.14%6.3700
Ride Me High25614657.03%5.7340
Surprise Valley32418456.79%5.77306
Airplane31017656.77%5.3590
Vampire Blues372156.76%6.9400
Cryptical Envelopment321856.25%5.4211
E on a G9555.56%7.0100
The Earth Will Swallow You271555.56%3.5470
Papa's Home49027055.10%6.75321
Monstrosity402255.00%5.6730
Saint Ex1025654.90%4.7351
Blight23512854.47%4.7900
Protein Drink1085853.70%6.7270
Sewing Machine1126053.57%7.60029
Impossible42422553.07%5.03283
Junco Partner17952.94%5.1310
Nobody's Fault But Mine703752.86%6.2102
Fairies Wear Boots211152.38%5.4300
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl753952.00%6.1921
Mercy28514851.93%5.5100
Dark Bar291551.72%4.0400
Driving Song77239350.91%5.70275
St. Louis673450.75%5.5500
Flicker814150.62%5.0365
Baby, Please Don't Go6350.00%5.5600
Beat On The Brat2150.00%5.0000
Big Chief Jam2150.00%6.2500
Chainsaw City1407050.00%6.111426
Cross Cut Saw2150.00%1.0010
D'yer Maker4250.00%4.1100
Easy Wind4250.00%4.8300
Foxy Lady2150.00%10.0001
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)2150.00%4.5500
Glad2150.00%5.0000
Havin' A Ball2150.00%6.6700
Heroes (DB)2150.00%9.1700
House of the Rising Sun2150.00%5.4500
I Put A Spell On You2150.00%8.8900
I Want You (She's So Heavy)2150.00%9.0000
I Wish You Would4250.00%5.3300
Iron Man2150.00%1.5400
Key to the Highway2150.00%5.5600
Lake Of Fire2150.00%9.1700
The Other One Jam2150.00%9.2300
Paranoid2150.00%10.0001
Radar Love2150.00%0.8310
Reflections2150.00%8.0000
Sandbox241250.00%3.6710
Shiek4250.00%2.9010
Sitting In Limbo2150.00%6.6700
Spill The Wine2150.00%0.9110
Stag-O-Lee10550.00%4.2910
Sun Keep8450.00%3.2310
Testify2150.00%8.7500
This Masquerade2150.00%7.5000
Tipitina2150.00%0.8310
Wait for No One2150.00%8.3300
Wet Trombone Blues4250.00%3.4500
You Gotta Move2150.00%8.8900
Bowlegged Woman20910349.28%5.961522
Rebirtha37318349.06%4.7670
Chilly Water109452948.35%6.8937235
B of D24711948.18%4.61120
New Speedway Boogie502448.00%5.9811
North24311647.74%6.63940
Happy Child884247.73%5.2600
Sharon592847.46%5.8433
Smokestack Lightning592847.46%5.9720
Greta37717847.21%4.77190
Coconut31014647.10%6.101221
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1014746.53%4.1782
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys2119846.45%6.71210
Contentment Blues25111646.22%6.80105
Christmas Katie1828446.15%5.1530
Dog Song371745.95%4.0120
Barstools and Dreamers67731145.94%5.1746
Down On The Farm482245.83%5.0323
Fixin' To Die1054845.71%6.2100
Green Onions11545.45%7.5400
Riders On The Storm11545.45%8.4200
That's All Right Mama11545.45%7.3210
Travelin' Man773545.45%3.9920
Sympathy for the Devil311445.16%6.6502
Pilgrims52123545.11%6.6053
Conrad69531244.89%5.954696
The Other One472144.68%5.7900
Little Wing683044.12%4.8221
Thought Sausage1998743.72%2.77392
All Time Low31013543.55%4.993027
Use Me903943.33%5.8113
Proving Ground63327343.13%6.152363
Party At Your Mama's House1868043.01%4.5950
I Know You Rider281242.86%6.3913
It Was You7342.86%3.8900
Man Smart, Woman Smarter7342.86%7.0401
Visiting Day1175042.74%4.0740
Machine50021342.60%4.79203
Imitation Leather Shoes26411242.42%6.41942
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin331442.42%5.1000
Ribs And Whiskey1968342.35%4.38141
Bear's Gone Fishin'1998341.71%4.6130
Me And The Devil Blues25510541.18%5.8052
Wish You Were Here592440.68%6.3401
Last Dance913740.66%6.321018
Gimme1807340.56%5.3242
Ain't Life Grand59023940.51%5.417579
Jack46918940.30%5.1620
Bayou Lena502040.00%3.5650
Familiar Reality5240.00%6.9700
Feelin' Alright953840.00%4.5984
I Told Her I'd Be Early5240.00%1.0120
Nights In White Satin10440.00%3.9700
The Wind Cries Mary5240.00%7.7100
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1726839.53%5.3924
Three Candles331339.39%3.9510
Fishwater79631239.20%6.143592
Jaded Tourist23939.13%3.7200
Diner61423938.93%4.56160
Waitin' For The Bus18738.89%4.0220
Climb To Safety35513838.87%6.761153
Don't Wanna Lose You853338.82%4.8600
Junior41516038.55%4.582813
Goodpeople1696538.46%3.77132
Meeting of the Waters13538.46%3.6510
Blackout Blues49819138.35%6.311057
It Ain't No Use35813738.27%4.69120
Sell Sell552138.18%4.4632
Goin' Out West2057838.05%5.54108
Not Fade Away291137.93%6.6622
Love Tractor93435137.58%6.5344131
Action Man2378937.55%5.902236
Dark Day Program16637.50%4.2400
Her Dance Needs No Body401537.50%4.7010
Jesus Just Left Chicago24937.50%4.8601
Long May You Live8337.50%6.2201
Solace8337.50%7.1400
When The Clowns Come Home321237.50%4.0000
Give2258437.33%5.671932
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature1726437.21%5.92312
I'm Not Alone47517637.05%5.5353
Old Neighborhood1415236.88%3.09220
Papa Legba36113336.84%4.34354
Casa Del Grillo873236.78%3.3160
China Cat Sunflower491836.73%4.8111
Daisy Mae22836.36%6.5800
Let It Bleed11436.36%5.1410
Do What You Like752736.00%5.3601
Solid Rock1144135.96%4.5887
Degenerate14535.71%4.7800
Sleeping Man2177735.48%4.2932
Blue Indian2659435.47%6.2300
Disco50918035.36%3.63590
Heathen17635.29%5.2310
Spoonful371335.14%5.4010
Angels Don't Sing The Blues20735.00%5.1800
Heaven31610934.49%6.8538
Smoke And Burn291034.48%5.3700
Geraldine And The Honeybee321134.38%5.2801
Walk On The Flood321134.38%3.6121
Tall Boy45115434.15%5.641944
Let's Get Down To Business1916534.03%2.04471
Aunt Avis2448334.02%4.4530
Werewolves of London531833.96%5.8223
Let It Rock1605433.75%5.85511
???3133.33%3.7500
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand6233.33%0.9520
Black Sabbath3133.33%4.1700
Born Under A Bad Sign3133.33%5.0000
Cream Puff War2076933.33%7.03327
Devil In Disguise6233.33%6.1900
Hallelujah6233.33%8.1800
Honky Red421433.33%6.5501
I Can See Clearly Now3133.33%5.8300
I Wish3133.33%10.0001
If You'se A Viper6233.33%4.6500
Love And Happiness3133.33%1.0010
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3133.33%5.0000
Mountain Jam6233.33%6.1900
New Blue3133.33%7.2700
Papa Johnny Road1143833.33%3.6063
Plastic Jesus3133.33%2.5000
Run For Your Life9333.33%3.8210
Skin It Back3133.33%4.4400
Smoking Factory21733.33%4.2800
Success Yourself6233.33%3.4800
Sultans of Swing3133.33%7.2700
Tonight's the Night9333.33%3.9421
Walkin' reprise3133.33%0.7110
Wang Dang Doodle3133.33%7.0000
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away3133.33%3.3300
Rock68322733.24%4.57249
You Got Yours2237433.18%4.5851
Shut Up And Drive852832.94%4.9500
The Last Straw2779132.85%5.6244
Postcard2287432.46%6.191213
Hatfield60419432.12%5.2440
Get Up Early In The Morning531732.08%4.6961
Porch Song111135632.04%6.5635113
Mr. Soul35611432.02%8.241180
Dyin' Man2477931.98%3.9182
Radio Child37912131.93%5.321828
Don't Be Denied662131.82%5.3422
One Arm Steve2698531.60%3.85198
Another Man Done Gone19631.58%3.7210
Pigeons103732531.34%4.196627
Fire on the Mountain391230.77%6.6412
Time Zones1083330.56%2.9570
Little Lilly2006130.50%4.0320
City of Dreams1494530.20%5.7954
Dear Mr. Fantasy1765330.11%6.06613
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down10330.00%6.9400
Help Me Somebody902730.00%5.4554
Morning Dew20630.00%7.4401
Worry42212629.86%4.5864
Sleepy Monkey2286829.82%3.9931
Fishing541629.63%3.8430
And It Stoned Me1604729.38%4.40151
Lawyers, Guns, And Money521528.85%5.7343
1 x 11293728.68%4.3532
Are You Ready For The Country?28828.57%2.2260
Come Together7228.57%5.2700
High Time We Went7228.57%9.1701
Knockin' On Heaven's Door21628.57%8.1602
That's What Love Will Make You Do7228.57%6.3100
Sometimes1093128.44%4.55143
From The Cradle1133228.32%1.51251
Chunk Of Coal1063028.30%4.3931
Angels on High782228.21%5.5400
Henry Parsons Died65318328.02%6.201758
Stop-Go75120827.70%5.02193
L.a.1855127.57%4.6851
West Virginia842327.38%4.5230
Flat Foot Flewzy2015527.36%6.05915
Happy1474027.21%3.63110
Genesis1403827.14%5.0911
Space Wrangler115431126.95%5.213748
Cotton Was King972626.80%3.9520
A of D2637026.62%3.48260
Makes Sense To Me64016926.41%5.921742
Just Kissed My Baby1634326.38%5.0110
Doreatha571526.32%3.0520
Me And My Uncle651726.15%3.6940
Knocking 'Round The Zoo1513925.83%6.5237
Pleas53313725.70%4.08210
None of Us Are Free471225.53%6.4003
Little Kin40810425.49%2.96390
Let's Get The Show On The Road1273225.20%4.30121
Pickin' Up The Pieces47812025.10%5.3220
Ace of Spades4125.00%10.0001
Benefactor4125.00%10.0001
Blue Sunday4125.00%5.4500
Heart of Gold4125.00%9.0900
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning8225.00%10.0002
On Your Way Down4125.00%6.9200
Peace Frog4125.00%4.5500
Rockin' In The Free World4125.00%10.0001
Time Is Free Jam4125.00%9.3300
Down1253124.80%3.6710
Who Do You Belong To?2395924.69%3.8330
The Take Out3468524.57%4.48311
Ophelia1383323.91%5.3144
For What It's Worth21523.81%6.3012
Tail Dragger631523.81%3.5671
Walkin' (For Your Love)82019523.78%5.461027
Tickle the Truth801923.75%2.6540
Dirty Business721723.61%4.1230
The Ballad of John and Yoko17423.53%4.6210
Walk On2475823.48%4.6552
The Waker811923.46%4.1450
Dirty Side Down471123.40%4.0000
This Part Of Town1543623.38%4.0860
Gradle1503523.33%4.2000
Tortured Artist821923.17%2.8630
Up All Night1082523.15%4.5321
Coach13323.08%3.4900
Sugaree35822.86%6.1013
You'll Be Fine31722.58%3.7200
Heroes3046822.37%3.45220
Free Somehow9222.22%6.8200
Holden Oversoul75316622.05%4.274510
Nobody's Loss1322921.97%5.9910
C. Brown78317221.97%5.5262
Hope In A Hopeless World1553421.94%2.76160
Chest Fever23521.74%5.6200
Can't Get High3427421.64%3.87121
Glory1112421.62%2.03110
Steven's Cat37821.62%2.9640
Can't Find My Way Home1773821.47%6.36412
Weight Of The World57512221.22%4.18227
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave24520.83%7.0801
Clinic Cynic581220.69%3.6710
Travelin' Light100820820.63%5.911356
Dark End of the Street5120.00%3.3300
I Wanna Be Sedated5120.00%5.8300
Sweet Leaf15320.00%6.7211
Time Fades Away5120.00%6.3600
Red Beans1102119.09%6.3915
Galleon42819.05%4.1600
Iko Iko21419.05%6.6500
Wondering61811718.93%3.91181
Turn On Your Love Light22418.18%8.8002
Yard of Blonde Girls11218.18%5.0000
You Can't Always Get What You Want11218.18%9.4401
The Shape I'm In28517.86%4.6710
I Like The Things About Me17317.65%3.3300
Wooden Ships17317.65%3.5400
She Caught The Katy1943417.53%4.6162
True To My Nature41717.07%3.2610
Already Fried12216.67%4.0200
Cleburne Terrace6116.67%1.5400
Scarlet Begonias6116.67%3.6400
Street Dogs For Breakfast24416.67%6.5000
Time Waits30516.67%4.6300
Bird Song25416.00%4.4110
Better Off3195115.99%4.5240
May Your Glass Be Filled791215.19%6.0400
Send Your Mind3184714.78%2.81171
Crazy48714.58%4.3910
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind901314.44%3.3740
Dream Song1952814.36%7.1011
It's All Over Now7114.29%3.7500
Song For Sitara14214.29%3.5800
Carmelita8112.50%4.5500
Old Joe961212.50%6.2012
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking16212.50%2.5900
Counting Train Cars36411.11%5.0000
Crippled Inside9111.11%5.5600
After Midnight10110.00%3.8500
Drinking Muddy Water10110.00%4.6200
Love The One You're With10110.00%4.5500
Many Rivers To Cross1119.09%5.0000
Trouble7568.00%4.3410
Expiration Day7867.69%5.9701
End Of The Show9266.52%8.8901
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay40
A Little Help From My Friends20
Action Man Reprise10
Adirondacks10
Ain't No Sunshine10
American Standard10
Analyze10
ARU/WSP Jam70
Back In The U.S.A.10
Bad Moon Rising10
Band On The Run10
Basically Frightened10
Big Chief10
The Big Lagoon10
Born On The Bayou20
Born To Be Wild10
Boys In The Barroom20
Bright Side of Life10
Broken String Blues10
Brown Eyed Girl20
Brown Sugar10
Burning Down The House20
The Chain20
The Changeling10
Children of the Grave20
Cisco Kid10
Cocaine10
Come On10
Crack And Whistle10
Crossroads20
Dang Me10
Dead Flowers10
Do It Again10
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)10
Dooley10
Early In The Morning Blues10
Electric Funeral10
Elevator To The Moon10
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam10
First We Take Manhattan20
The Fishin' Hole10
Folsom Prison Blues10
Fortunate Son10
Freedom10
Georgia On A Fast Train20
Georgia On My Mind20
Gimme Some Lovin'10
Giving Love10
Gotta Get Mean10
Guns of Brixton10
Happy (PW)10
Happy (RS)10
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)10
Hearts Gone Blind20
Hercules10
Highway To Heaven10
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)10
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today10
I Ain't Superstitious10
I Can't Stop Loving You10
I Fought The Law10
I Like It Like That10
I'm A Man10
Indian Song10
I've Been Working30
Jessica10
Johnny Appleseed10
John's Other Jam10
Journey Through The Past40
Just Ain't Easy10
Just Like A Woman20
Keep On Chooglin'10
L.A. Woman20
Last Date10
Lean On Me20
Light My Fire10
Little Red Rooster10
Livin' In The USA10
Lonely Avenue10
Long Live Rock10
Long Train Runnin'10
Louisiana Truck Stop10
Love For Sale10
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues10
Lullaby for NYC10
Midnight Train To Georgia10
Moondance20
Morally Challenged10
Mountain Hideaway10
My Last Act10
Mystic Highway10
New Minglewood Blues100
Nowhere To Run10
The Old Man Down the Road10
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)10
Over The Hills And Far Away20
People Are Strange10
Pet Sematary10
Pigeons reprise10
Proud Mary10
Puppy Sleeps20
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3520
Ramble On Rose10
Respect Yourself10
Scholarship20
Shake, Rattle, And Roll30
She Walks Right In10
Shoes On Tight20
Sick And Tired10
Soul Kitchen20
Space is the Place Jam10
Still Crazy After All These Years10
Strictly Volunteer Jam10
Susie Q30
Tacos20
That Old Black Magic10
There Is A Time10
Time Is On My Side10
Time Waits Jam10
Tongue (Shuffle In A)10
Vicious10
Voodoo10
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard10
Walking After Midnight10
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'10
Warning10
Wasted Words10
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place10
Welcome To My Nightmare10
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)10
What A Wonderful World10
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)10
When You Coming Home80
Who Do You Love10
Wild Thing Reprise10
Workin' On A Building10
Würm10
You Can Get It If You Really Want10
You Got It All Wrong10
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone10
You're With Me Now10

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2016 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).