Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Overall
Current Tour
Mikey On Lead
George On Lead
Jimmy On Lead

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Set 2 Plays Sorted By Percent Of Plays

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville11100.00%9.2300
Across the Universe11100.00%5.0000
And When I Die11100.00%8.7500
As Time Goes By11100.00%0.7110
Bertha11100.00%1.1110
Black-Eyed Peas Jam11100.00%7.1400
Blind11100.00%10.0001
Boogie Chillen11100.00%6.0000
Bring It On Home11100.00%10.0001
Burnout Man11100.00%2.5000
Busted11100.00%3.6400
Can't Change The Past11100.00%5.0000
Can't Get Enough11100.00%0.7710
Cant Get There From Here11100.00%1.1110
Can't Help Falling In Love11100.00%1.0010
Cissy Strut22100.00%5.1800
Clap Hands11100.00%3.6400
Come As You Are11100.00%0.8310
Crime And Punishment11100.00%4.1700
Daddy's Drinkin' Again11100.00%7.5000
Dream Warrior11100.00%3.6400
Drive22100.00%4.7200
Earache My Eye11100.00%9.2900
Enter Sandman11100.00%0.9110
Excitable Boy11100.00%9.1700
Franklin's Tower11100.00%7.0000
Godzilla22100.00%1.3620
Grandma's Hands11100.00%7.3300
Have A Cigar11100.00%0.7710
Help Me22100.00%6.2100
Hit It And Quit It11100.00%5.0000
Honey Bee11100.00%9.0900
Hot In Herre11100.00%5.4500
I Got My Mojo Workin'11100.00%3.6400
I Shot The Sheriff11100.00%8.4600
I Swear It Wasn't Me11100.00%8.1800
I Want Candy11100.00%6.3600
I'm Losing You11100.00%7.6900
Interstellar Overdrive66100.00%7.2300
Joe's Garage11100.00%3.3300
Lady Wisdom Sleeps33100.00%3.3500
Let's Roll11100.00%4.5500
Like A Hurricane11100.00%7.5000
Lithium11100.00%10.0001
Little Lilly Jam11100.00%8.1800
Little Lilly reprise11100.00%7.0000
Lola11100.00%0.9110
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress11100.00%9.0000
Longer Look11100.00%0.9110
Love Is The Drug11100.00%7.0000
Magic Bus11100.00%7.2700
Magic Carpet Ride11100.00%5.4500
Mama Kin11100.00%2.7300
Midnight Special11100.00%10.0001
Misty Mountain Hop11100.00%1.0010
Muffin Man11100.00%8.0000
Next Time You See Me11100.00%7.7800
On Broadway11100.00%1.0010
Postcard reprise11100.00%5.0000
Right Place Wrong Time11100.00%2.7300
Ring of Fire11100.00%3.0800
Road To Damascus55100.00%6.4300
Rotgut11100.00%1.8200
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam11100.00%6.0000
Slip Kid11100.00%4.5500
Snorkle Search11100.00%0.7110
Somewhere In Time11100.00%10.0001
Space Truckin'11100.00%5.8300
Spirit In The Dark11100.00%7.7800
Straight To Hell11100.00%8.8900
Strange Brew11100.00%0.7110
Stranglehold11100.00%4.5500
Sweetness11100.00%4.0000
T.V. Eye11100.00%6.9200
Tennessee Before Daylight11100.00%9.2900
There's A Hole In The Bucket22100.00%5.8700
Thinkin'11100.00%7.5000
This Week In Baseball11100.00%0.9110
The Time Warp11100.00%10.0001
Tractor Jam11100.00%2.0000
Train Kept A Rollin'11100.00%6.0000
Traveler's Rest11100.00%3.3300
We'll Be Fine33100.00%6.8200
Wipeout Jam11100.00%10.0001
Won't Get Fooled Again11100.00%10.0001
Yer Blues11100.00%0.7110
Young Lust11100.00%2.3100
Zebra Song11100.00%6.3600
Tears of a Woman151493.33%7.1800
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory9888.89%3.7220
Light Is Like Water161487.50%5.8000
Drums1511127184.12%6.8881
Cortez the Killer6583.33%7.2100
Get In Get Out121083.33%5.1600
Machine Gun5480.00%7.0300
Four Cornered Room362877.78%7.0320
Superstition251976.00%6.6311
All Along The Watchtower12975.00%6.6100
Boom Boom Boom4375.00%4.2710
The Harder They Come4375.00%4.0710
Mama Told Me Not To Come4375.00%4.5400
Snake Drive4375.00%4.5310
Strange Times4375.00%2.9010
That Don't Make It Junk4375.00%1.9110
Time Is Free312374.19%7.1500
Arleen21215673.58%6.2130
Second Skin1369972.79%3.73150
I Walk On Guilded Splinters19714372.59%6.4221
God Was In The Water7571.43%4.2700
Swamp211571.43%5.4632
One Kind Favor473370.21%5.7800
You Better Run10770.00%7.3100
Jam59440367.85%5.46201
Nebulous463167.39%4.3110
Ball of Confusion3266.67%3.8500
Cardboard Box6466.67%4.1121
Cease Fire453066.67%5.3110
Orange Blossom Special6466.67%5.3310
Time Waits For No One9666.67%5.7400
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?3266.67%6.3200
Wild Thing3266.67%6.6701
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline291965.52%4.6100
Breathing Slow855564.71%7.4201
E on a G11763.64%7.6200
Entering A Black Hole Backwards553563.64%6.6610
Low Rider1559863.23%5.2451
Don't Tell The Band191263.16%2.4760
Slippin' Into Darkness654163.08%3.76140
Red Hot Mama16610261.45%6.71420
Vacation1287760.16%6.3111
Life During Wartime653960.00%7.64114
Sparks Fly5360.00%2.9310
Stir It Up5360.00%6.5700
This Cruel Thing5360.00%7.0901
Bust It Big18611059.14%5.6120
Raise The Roof452657.78%5.7120
Wishbone261557.69%5.8701
Astronomy Domine Jam593457.63%6.4921
Maggot Brain995757.58%7.0020
Tie Your Shoes29416957.48%5.9532
Pusherman1277357.48%5.8410
Jamais Vu211257.14%6.3700
You Should Be Glad1548857.14%5.4844
Ride Me High26114957.09%5.7340
Big Wooly Mammoth23113156.71%5.45106
Surprise Valley32918656.53%5.74306
Cryptical Envelopment321856.25%5.4211
Airplane31417656.05%5.3390
The Earth Will Swallow You271555.56%3.5470
Papa's Home49427355.26%6.74320
Vampire Blues382155.26%6.9400
Monstrosity402255.00%5.6730
Saint Ex1065854.72%4.7451
Blight23612954.66%4.8100
Sewing Machine1146153.51%7.64030
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl774153.25%6.0721
Protein Drink1115953.15%6.7670
Junco Partner17952.94%5.1310
Impossible42722652.93%5.05284
Nobody's Fault But Mine703752.86%6.2102
Fairies Wear Boots211152.38%5.4300
Mercy28614952.10%5.5100
Dark Bar291551.72%4.0400
Flicker824251.22%5.0375
Driving Song77739650.97%5.69274
St. Louis673450.75%5.5500
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall10550.00%3.3420
Baby, Please Don't Go6350.00%5.5600
Beat On The Brat2150.00%5.0000
Big Chief Jam2150.00%6.2500
Chainsaw City1427150.00%6.041526
Cross Cut Saw2150.00%1.0010
D'yer Maker4250.00%4.1100
Easy Wind4250.00%4.8300
Foxy Lady2150.00%10.0001
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)2150.00%4.5500
Glad2150.00%5.0000
Havin' A Ball2150.00%6.6700
I Put A Spell On You2150.00%8.8900
I Want You (She's So Heavy)2150.00%9.0000
I Wish You Would4250.00%5.3300
I'm So Glad2150.00%4.0000
Iron Man2150.00%1.5400
Key to the Highway2150.00%5.5600
Lake Of Fire2150.00%9.1700
The Other One Jam2150.00%9.2300
Paranoid2150.00%10.0001
Radar Love2150.00%0.8310
Reflections2150.00%8.0000
Sandbox241250.00%3.6710
Shiek4250.00%2.9010
Sitting In Limbo2150.00%6.6700
Spill The Wine2150.00%0.9110
Stag-O-Lee10550.00%4.2910
Sun Keep8450.00%3.2310
Testify2150.00%8.7500
This Masquerade2150.00%7.5000
Tipitina2150.00%0.8310
Wait for No One2150.00%8.3300
Wet Trombone Blues4250.00%3.4500
You Gotta Move2150.00%8.8900
Bowlegged Woman21110348.82%5.951522
Rebirtha37918548.81%4.7570
Chilly Water110053148.27%6.8738235
New Speedway Boogie502448.00%5.9811
B of D24911947.79%4.59120
Happy Child884247.73%5.2600
North24811847.58%6.69942
Sharon612947.54%5.6743
Smokestack Lightning592847.46%5.9720
Greta38218147.38%4.72200
Coconut31214747.12%6.121221
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1014746.53%4.1782
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys2139946.48%6.68210
Christmas Katie1868646.24%5.1130
Contentment Blues25211646.03%6.80105
Dog Song371745.95%4.0120
Down On The Farm482245.83%5.0323
Barstools and Dreamers68131245.81%5.1646
Fixin' To Die1054845.71%6.2100
Green Onions11545.45%7.5400
Riders On The Storm11545.45%8.4200
That's All Right Mama11545.45%7.3210
Travelin' Man773545.45%3.9920
Sympathy for the Devil311445.16%6.6502
Pilgrims52523745.14%6.6053
Conrad69831344.84%5.944696
The Other One472144.68%5.7900
Little Wing683044.12%4.8221
All Time Low31313844.09%4.913127
Thought Sausage2018843.78%2.81392
Proving Ground63627443.08%6.142363
I Know You Rider281242.86%6.3913
It Was You7342.86%3.8900
Man Smart, Woman Smarter7342.86%7.0401
Use Me913942.86%5.8113
Party At Your Mama's House1908142.63%4.5550
Imitation Leather Shoes26811442.54%6.39942
Machine50421442.46%4.75202
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin331442.42%5.1000
Visiting Day1185042.37%4.0440
Ribs And Whiskey1998442.21%4.36141
Wish You Were Here602541.67%6.4902
Last Dance923841.30%6.471019
Bear's Gone Fishin'2028341.09%4.6130
Me And The Devil Blues25710540.86%5.8052
Gimme1817340.33%5.3242
Ain't Life Grand59624040.27%5.407579
Jack47219040.25%5.1620
Bayou Lena502040.00%3.5650
Familiar Reality5240.00%6.9700
Feelin' Alright953840.00%4.5984
I Told Her I'd Be Early5240.00%1.0120
Nights In White Satin10440.00%3.9700
Waitin' For The Bus20840.00%3.9320
The Wind Cries Mary5240.00%7.7100
Sell Sell582339.66%4.4832
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1756939.43%5.3824
Three Candles331339.39%3.9510
Fishwater80031539.38%6.153593
Diner61824239.16%4.52170
Climb To Safety36014038.89%6.801155
Don't Wanna Lose You853338.82%4.8600
Goin' Out West2078038.65%5.52108
Jesus Just Left Chicago261038.46%4.7901
Meeting of the Waters13538.46%3.6510
Junior41916138.42%4.562813
It Ain't No Use35813738.27%4.69120
Blackout Blues50319238.17%6.331058
Not Fade Away291137.93%6.6622
Goodpeople1736537.57%3.77132
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature1736537.57%5.96312
Action Man2409037.50%5.882236
Dark Day Program16637.50%4.2400
Her Dance Needs No Body401537.50%4.7010
Long May You Live8337.50%6.2201
Solace8337.50%7.1400
When The Clowns Come Home321237.50%4.0000
Love Tractor93835137.42%6.5344131
Give2258437.33%5.671932
Papa Legba36313436.91%4.31364
I'm Not Alone47817636.82%5.5353
Old Neighborhood1445336.81%3.04230
Casa Del Grillo873236.78%3.3160
China Cat Sunflower491836.73%4.8111
Daisy Mae22836.36%6.5800
Let It Bleed11436.36%5.1410
Smoking Factory22836.36%4.8400
Do What You Like752736.00%5.3601
Jaded Tourist25936.00%3.7200
Degenerate14535.71%4.7800
Solid Rock1154135.65%4.5887
Blue Indian2669435.34%6.2300
Heathen17635.29%5.2310
Sleeping Man2197735.16%4.2932
Disco51218035.16%3.63590
Spoonful371335.14%5.4010
Honky Red461634.78%6.3901
Smoke And Burn291034.48%5.3700
Heaven31710934.38%6.8538
Geraldine And The Honeybee321134.38%5.2801
Let's Get Down To Business1926634.38%2.02481
Walk On The Flood321134.38%3.6121
Aunt Avis2468434.15%4.4730
Werewolves of London531833.96%5.8223
Tall Boy45615433.77%5.641944
Let It Rock1605433.75%5.85511
???3133.33%3.7500
Angels Don't Sing The Blues21733.33%5.1800
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand6233.33%0.9520
Black Sabbath3133.33%4.1700
Born Under A Bad Sign3133.33%5.0000
Cream Puff War2076933.33%7.03327
Devil In Disguise6233.33%6.1900
Hallelujah6233.33%8.1800
Heroes (DB)3133.33%9.1700
House of the Rising Sun3133.33%5.4500
I Can See Clearly Now3133.33%5.8300
I Wish3133.33%10.0001
If You'se A Viper6233.33%4.6500
Love And Happiness3133.33%1.0010
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3133.33%5.0000
Mountain Jam6233.33%6.1900
New Blue3133.33%7.2700
Plastic Jesus3133.33%2.5000
Rock68722933.33%4.59249
Run For Your Life9333.33%3.8210
Skin It Back3133.33%4.4400
Success Yourself6233.33%3.4800
Sultans of Swing3133.33%7.2700
Tonight's the Night9333.33%3.9421
Walkin' reprise3133.33%0.7110
Wang Dang Doodle3133.33%7.0000
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away3133.33%3.3300
Papa Johnny Road1153833.04%3.6063
The Last Straw2799132.62%5.6244
You Got Yours2277432.60%4.5851
Postcard2297432.31%6.191213
Mr. Soul35711532.21%8.241181
Hatfield60619532.18%5.2240
Radio Child38312332.11%5.291827
Get Up Early In The Morning531732.08%4.6961
Porch Song111535732.02%6.5635113
Dyin' Man2487931.85%3.9182
Another Man Done Gone19631.58%3.7210
Shut Up And Drive892831.46%4.9300
Don't Be Denied672131.34%5.3422
Pigeons104232631.29%4.206627
One Arm Steve2728531.25%3.85198
Time Zones1093431.19%2.9870
Fire on the Mountain391230.77%6.6412
Help Me Somebody912830.77%5.5154
Little Lilly2026230.69%4.0320
City of Dreams1504630.67%5.8654
Dear Mr. Fantasy1765330.11%6.06613
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down10330.00%6.9400
Morning Dew20630.00%7.4401
Sleepy Monkey2286829.82%3.9931
Worry42312629.79%4.5864
And It Stoned Me1624829.63%4.32161
Fishing541629.63%3.8430
Are You Ready For The Country?28828.57%2.2260
Come Together7228.57%5.2700
High Time We Went7228.57%9.1701
Knockin' On Heaven's Door21628.57%8.1602
That's What Love Will Make You Do7228.57%6.3100
1 x 11303728.46%4.3532
Sometimes1093128.44%4.55143
From The Cradle1133228.32%1.51251
Chunk Of Coal1063028.30%4.3931
Lawyers, Guns, And Money531528.30%5.7343
Henry Parsons Died65818327.81%6.201758
Stop-Go75220927.79%5.01193
Happy1484127.70%3.70110
L.a.1855127.57%4.6851
Angels on High802227.50%5.5400
Flat Foot Flewzy2045627.45%5.961015
West Virginia842327.38%4.5230
Space Wrangler116031326.98%5.233748
Genesis1413826.95%5.0911
Tail Dragger671826.87%3.9572
Makes Sense To Me64317126.59%5.891742
A of D2657026.42%3.48260
Just Kissed My Baby1634326.38%5.0110
Doreatha571526.32%3.0520
Me And My Uncle651726.15%3.6940
For What It's Worth23626.09%5.4122
Cotton Was King1002626.00%3.9520
Pleas53613825.75%4.09211
Knocking 'Round The Zoo1523925.66%6.5237
None of Us Are Free471225.53%6.4003
Little Kin41010425.37%2.96390
Let's Get The Show On The Road1273225.20%4.30121
Benefactor4125.00%10.0001
Blue Sunday4125.00%5.4500
Heart of Gold4125.00%9.0900
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning8225.00%10.0002
On Your Way Down4125.00%6.9200
Peace Frog4125.00%4.5500
Pickin' Up The Pieces48012025.00%5.3220
Rockin' In The Free World4125.00%10.0001
Time Is Free Jam4125.00%9.3300
You Can't Always Get What You Want12325.00%8.7201
Down1253124.80%3.6710
Who Do You Belong To?2405924.58%3.8330
The Take Out3468524.57%4.48311
Walkin' (For Your Love)82419623.79%5.461027
Ophelia1393323.74%5.3144
Dirty Business721723.61%4.1230
The Ballad of John and Yoko17423.53%4.6210
Tickle the Truth811923.46%2.6540
The Waker811923.46%4.1450
Dirty Side Down471123.40%4.0000
Walk On2485823.39%4.6552
This Part Of Town1543623.38%4.0860
Gradle1503523.33%4.2000
Coach13323.08%3.4900
Steven's Cat39923.08%3.1040
Tortured Artist831922.89%2.8630
Sugaree35822.86%6.1013
You'll Be Fine31722.58%3.7200
Up All Night1122522.32%4.3521
Free Somehow9222.22%6.8200
Heroes3066822.22%3.45220
C. Brown78417221.94%5.5262
Holden Oversoul75816621.90%4.274510
Nobody's Loss1332921.80%5.9910
Can't Find My Way Home1793921.79%6.45413
Can't Get High3457521.74%3.84121
Chest Fever23521.74%5.6200
Hope In A Hopeless World1573421.66%2.76160
Glory1122421.43%2.03110
Weight Of The World57812221.11%4.18227
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave24520.83%7.0801
Clinic Cynic581220.69%3.6710
Travelin' Light101120820.57%5.911356
Ace of Spades5120.00%10.0001
Dark End of the Street5120.00%3.3300
I Wanna Be Sedated5120.00%5.8300
Street Dogs For Breakfast25520.00%5.7000
Sweet Leaf15320.00%6.7211
Time Fades Away5120.00%6.3600
Red Beans1102119.09%6.3915
Iko Iko21419.05%6.6500
Wondering62111718.84%3.91181
Galleon43818.60%4.1600
Turn On Your Love Light22418.18%8.8002
Yard of Blonde Girls11218.18%5.0000
The Shape I'm In28517.86%4.6710
I Like The Things About Me17317.65%3.3300
Wooden Ships17317.65%3.5400
She Caught The Katy1943417.53%4.6162
True To My Nature41717.07%3.2610
Already Fried12216.67%4.0200
Cleburne Terrace6116.67%1.5400
Scarlet Begonias6116.67%3.6400
Time Waits30516.67%4.6300
Better Off3215216.20%4.5040
Bird Song25416.00%4.4110
May Your Glass Be Filled791215.19%6.0400
Send Your Mind3204714.69%2.81171
Crazy48714.58%4.3910
Dream Song1952814.36%7.1011
It's All Over Now7114.29%3.7500
Song For Sitara14214.29%3.5800
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind911314.29%3.3740
Carmelita8112.50%4.5500
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking16212.50%2.5900
Old Joe971212.37%6.2012
Counting Train Cars36411.11%5.0000
Crippled Inside9111.11%5.5600
After Midnight10110.00%3.8500
Drinking Muddy Water10110.00%4.6200
Love The One You're With10110.00%4.5500
Many Rivers To Cross1119.09%5.0000
Trouble7568.00%4.3410
Expiration Day7967.59%5.9701
End Of The Show9577.37%8.8101
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay40
A Little Help From My Friends20
Action Man Reprise10
Adirondacks10
Ain't No Sunshine10
All Right Now10
American Standard10
Analyze10
ARU/WSP Jam70
Back In The U.S.A.10
Bad Moon Rising10
Band On The Run10
Basically Frightened10
Big Chief10
The Big Lagoon10
Born On The Bayou20
Born To Be Wild10
Boys In The Barroom20
Bright Side of Life10
Broken String Blues10
Brown Eyed Girl20
Brown Sugar10
Burning Down The House20
The Chain20
The Changeling10
Children of the Grave20
Cisco Kid10
Cocaine10
Come On10
Crack And Whistle10
Crossroads20
Dang Me10
Dead Flowers10
Do It Again10
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)10
Dooley10
Early In The Morning Blues10
Electric Funeral10
Elevator To The Moon10
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam10
First We Take Manhattan20
The Fishin' Hole10
Folsom Prison Blues10
Fortunate Son10
Freedom10
Georgia On A Fast Train20
Georgia On My Mind20
Gimme Some Lovin'10
Giving Love10
Gotta Get Mean10
Guns of Brixton10
Happy (PW)10
Happy (RS)10
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)10
Hearts Gone Blind20
Hercules10
Highway To Heaven10
Home on the Range10
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)10
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today10
I Ain't Superstitious10
I Can't Stop Loving You10
I Fought The Law10
I Like It Like That10
I'm A Man10
Indian Song10
I've Been Working30
Jessica10
Johnny Appleseed10
John's Other Jam10
Journey Through The Past40
Just Ain't Easy10
Just Like A Woman20
Keep On Chooglin'10
L.A. Woman20
Last Date10
Lean On Me20
Light My Fire10
Little Red Rooster10
Livin' In The USA10
Lonely Avenue10
Long Live Rock10
Long Train Runnin'10
Louisiana Truck Stop10
Love For Sale10
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues10
Lullaby for NYC10
Midnight Train To Georgia10
Moondance20
Morally Challenged10
Mountain Hideaway10
My Last Act10
Mystic Highway10
New Minglewood Blues100
Nowhere To Run10
The Old Man Down the Road10
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)10
Over The Hills And Far Away20
People Are Strange10
Pet Sematary10
Pigeons reprise10
Proud Mary10
Puppy Sleeps20
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3520
Ramble On Rose10
Respect Yourself10
Rumble10
Scholarship20
Shake, Rattle, And Roll30
She Walks Right In10
Shoes On Tight20
Sick And Tired10
Soul Kitchen20
Space is the Place Jam10
Still Crazy After All These Years10
Strictly Volunteer Jam10
Susie Q30
Tacos20
That Old Black Magic10
There Is A Time10
Time Is On My Side10
Time Waits Jam10
Tongue (Shuffle In A)10
Vicious10
Voodoo10
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard10
Walking After Midnight10
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'10
Warning10
Wasted Words10
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place10
Welcome To My Nightmare10
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)10
What A Wonderful World10
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)10
When You Coming Home80
Who Do You Love10
Wild Thing Reprise10
Workin' On A Building10
Würm10
You Can Get It If You Really Want10
You Got It All Wrong10
You Wreck Me10
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone10
You're With Me Now10

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2017 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).