Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Overall Song Stats - Set 2 Sorted By Percent Of Plays

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
(Don't Fear) The Reaper11100.00%9.1700
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville11100.00%9.2300
Across the Universe11100.00%5.0000
And When I Die11100.00%8.7500
Aqualung11100.00%0.8310
As Time Goes By11100.00%0.7110
Bertha11100.00%1.1110
Black-Eyed Peas Jam11100.00%7.1400
Blind11100.00%10.0001
Boogie Chillen11100.00%6.0000
Bring It On Home11100.00%10.0001
Burnout Man11100.00%2.5000
Busted11100.00%3.6400
Can't Change The Past11100.00%5.0000
Can't Get Enough11100.00%0.7710
Cant Get There From Here11100.00%1.1110
Can't Help Falling In Love11100.00%1.0010
Cissy Strut22100.00%5.1800
Clap Hands11100.00%3.6400
Come As You Are11100.00%0.8310
Crime And Punishment11100.00%4.1700
Daddy's Drinkin' Again11100.00%7.5000
Desperados Waiting For A Train11100.00%8.0000
Dream Warrior11100.00%3.6400
Drive22100.00%4.7200
Earache My Eye11100.00%9.2900
Enter Sandman11100.00%0.8310
Excitable Boy11100.00%8.4600
Franklin's Tower11100.00%7.0000
Grandma's Hands11100.00%7.3300
Have A Cigar11100.00%0.7710
Help Me22100.00%6.2100
Here Comes The Judge11100.00%2.5000
Hit It And Quit It11100.00%5.0000
Home on the Range11100.00%4.5500
Hot In Herre11100.00%5.4500
I Got My Mojo Workin'11100.00%3.6400
I Shot The Sheriff11100.00%8.4600
I Swear It Wasn't Me11100.00%8.1800
I Want Candy11100.00%6.3600
I'm Losing You11100.00%7.6900
Interstellar Overdrive66100.00%7.2300
Jesus Was A Capricorn11100.00%9.0000
Joe's Garage11100.00%3.3300
Lady Wisdom Sleeps33100.00%3.3500
Let's Roll11100.00%4.5500
Like A Hurricane11100.00%7.5000
Lithium11100.00%10.0001
Little Lilly Jam11100.00%8.1800
Little Lilly reprise11100.00%7.0000
Lola11100.00%0.9110
Longer Look11100.00%0.9110
Love In Vain11100.00%5.4500
Love Is The Drug11100.00%7.0000
Magic Bus11100.00%7.2700
Magic Carpet Ride11100.00%5.4500
Mama Kin11100.00%2.7300
Man On The Moon11100.00%9.2300
Midnight Special11100.00%10.0001
Milk And Cookies11100.00%1.8200
Misty Mountain Hop11100.00%1.0010
Muffin Man11100.00%8.0000
Next Time You See Me11100.00%7.7800
On Broadway11100.00%1.0010
Perfect Day11100.00%7.6900
Postcard reprise11100.00%5.0000
Right Place Wrong Time11100.00%2.7300
Ring of Fire11100.00%3.0800
Road To Damascus55100.00%6.4300
Rotgut11100.00%1.8200
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam11100.00%6.0000
Silent Night11100.00%2.7300
Slip Kid11100.00%4.1700
Snorkle Search11100.00%0.7110
Space Truckin'11100.00%5.8300
Spirit In The Dark11100.00%7.7800
Starman11100.00%8.4600
Straight To Hell11100.00%8.8900
Strange Brew11100.00%0.7110
Stranglehold11100.00%4.5500
Sweetness11100.00%4.0000
T.V. Eye11100.00%6.9200
Tennessee Before Daylight11100.00%9.2900
There's A Hole In The Bucket22100.00%5.8700
Thinkin'11100.00%7.5000
This Week In Baseball11100.00%0.9110
The Time Warp11100.00%10.0001
Tractor Jam11100.00%2.0000
Train Kept A Rollin'11100.00%6.0000
Traveler's Rest11100.00%3.3300
Trondossa22100.00%9.0900
We'll Be Fine33100.00%6.8200
Wipeout Jam11100.00%10.0001
Won't Get Fooled Again11100.00%10.0001
Yer Blues11100.00%0.7110
Young Lust11100.00%2.3100
Zebra Song11100.00%6.3600
Tears of a Woman161593.75%7.2400
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory9888.89%3.7220
Light Is Like Water161487.50%5.8000
Cortez the Killer7685.71%7.5100
Drums1560131684.36%6.88101
Get In Get Out121083.33%5.1600
Four Cornered Room403280.00%6.9920
Machine Gun5480.00%7.0300
Snake Drive5480.00%5.2110
All Along The Watchtower141178.57%6.0500
Superstition251976.00%6.6311
Boom Boom Boom4375.00%4.2710
The Harder They Come4375.00%4.0710
Mama Told Me Not To Come4375.00%4.5400
Somewhere In Time4375.00%6.6701
Strange Times4375.00%2.9010
That Don't Make It Junk4375.00%1.9110
Arleen22016374.09%6.1730
Swamp221672.73%5.1842
I Walk On Guilded Splinters20214672.28%6.4221
Time Is Free322371.88%7.1000
One Kind Favor533871.70%5.5700
God Was In The Water7571.43%4.2700
Second Skin14710571.43%3.83161
You Better Run10770.00%7.3100
Cease Fire553869.09%5.6710
Jam63743668.45%5.43211
Nebulous463167.39%4.3110
Ball of Confusion3266.67%3.8500
Cardboard Box6466.67%4.1121
E on a G12866.67%7.5800
Godzilla3266.67%1.3620
Mountain Hideaway3266.67%3.2500
Orange Blossom Special6466.67%5.3310
Time Waits For No One9666.67%5.4900
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?3266.67%6.3200
Wild Thing3266.67%6.6701
Breathing Slow885865.91%7.4001
Slippin' Into Darkness704564.29%3.93150
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline301963.33%4.6100
Low Rider1559863.23%5.2451
Don't Tell The Band191263.16%2.4760
Entering A Black Hole Backwards573561.40%6.6610
Red Hot Mama18111060.77%6.79422
Life During Wartime734460.27%7.44116
Sparks Fly5360.00%2.9310
Stir It Up5360.00%6.5700
Wishbone271659.26%5.8401
Tie Your Shoes30918359.22%5.9332
Bust It Big20312059.11%5.5831
Maggot Brain1026058.82%7.0720
Vacation1337858.65%6.3411
Ride Me High28016458.57%5.7140
Raise The Roof452657.78%5.7120
Surprise Valley35220357.67%5.78308
Astronomy Domine Jam593457.63%6.4921
Big Wooly Mammoth24714257.49%5.46116
Airplane33018756.67%5.31100
Jamais Vu231356.52%6.2700
Pusherman1337556.39%5.8710
Cryptical Envelopment321856.25%5.4511
Saint Ex1216856.20%4.8071
Vampire Blues412356.10%6.9000
Papa's Home51028455.69%6.73320
The Earth Will Swallow You271555.56%3.5470
You Should Be Glad1629055.56%5.4744
Monstrosity402255.00%5.6730
Blight25113854.98%4.8800
Impossible43923553.53%5.01293
Nobody's Fault But Mine713853.52%6.2902
Mercy29315653.24%5.5000
Junco Partner17952.94%5.1310
Sewing Machine1276752.76%7.53032
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl824352.44%5.9121
Protein Drink1246552.42%6.51100
Flicker844452.38%4.8085
Chainsaw City1537951.63%6.151528
Driving Song79640651.01%5.70274
Ain't No Sunshine2150.00%8.0000
Baby, Please Don't Go6350.00%5.5600
Beat On The Brat2150.00%5.0000
Big Chief Jam2150.00%6.2500
Cross Cut Saw2150.00%1.0010
Dark Bar341750.00%4.1700
D'yer Maker4250.00%4.1100
Fairies Wear Boots221150.00%5.4300
Foxy Lady2150.00%10.0001
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)2150.00%4.5500
Glad2150.00%5.0000
Havin' A Ball2150.00%6.6700
I Put A Spell On You2150.00%8.8900
I Want You (She's So Heavy)2150.00%9.0000
I Wish You Would4250.00%5.3300
Iron Man2150.00%1.5400
Key to the Highway2150.00%5.5600
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress2150.00%9.0000
The Other One Jam2150.00%9.2300
Paranoid2150.00%10.0001
Radar Love2150.00%0.8310
Reflections2150.00%8.0000
Sandbox241250.00%3.6710
Shiek4250.00%2.9010
Sitting In Limbo2150.00%6.6700
Spill The Wine2150.00%0.9110
St. Louis703550.00%5.5600
Stag-O-Lee10550.00%4.2910
Sun Keep8450.00%3.2310
Testify2150.00%8.7500
This Cruel Thing6350.00%4.2700
This Masquerade2150.00%7.5000
Tipitina2150.00%0.8310
Wait for No One2150.00%8.3300
Wet Trombone Blues4250.00%3.4500
You Gotta Move2150.00%8.8900
Sharon683348.53%5.7444
Bowlegged Woman22310848.43%5.941522
Chilly Water112053948.13%6.9038241
Rebirtha39619047.98%4.7280
Happy Child884247.73%5.2600
North26712747.57%6.751047
B of D25812247.29%4.54140
New Speedway Boogie512447.06%5.9811
Sympathy for the Devil321546.88%6.8703
Smokestack Lightning622946.77%6.0320
Coconut31514746.67%6.121221
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys21810146.33%6.67210
Barstools and Dreamers69732246.20%5.1647
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall13646.15%3.4520
Greta40318646.15%4.72210
Contentment Blues25811946.12%6.86106
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1024746.08%4.1782
Down On The Farm502346.00%4.8533
Dog Song371745.95%4.0120
Christmas Katie1938845.60%5.1130
Green Onions11545.45%7.5400
Riders On The Storm11545.45%8.4200
That's All Right Mama11545.45%7.3210
Fixin' To Die1064845.28%6.2100
Pilgrims54424545.04%6.5553
Conrad71231944.80%5.944699
The Other One472144.68%5.7900
Thought Sausage2139544.60%2.78422
Travelin' Man793544.30%3.9920
Little Wing683044.12%4.8221
Ribs And Whiskey2169543.98%4.39151
All Time Low32914443.77%4.893228
Party At Your Mama's House1998743.72%4.5060
Proving Ground64727943.12%6.132463
Sell Sell723143.06%4.9132
Machine51822343.05%4.73202
I Know You Rider281242.86%6.3913
It Was You7342.86%3.8900
Mountain Jam7342.86%7.4601
Visiting Day1245342.74%4.0140
Imitation Leather Shoes28412142.61%6.361044
Use Me944042.55%5.8913
Bear's Gone Fishin'2199342.47%4.5140
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin331442.42%5.1000
Last Dance984141.84%6.721022
Wish You Were Here602541.67%6.4902
Gimme1897841.27%5.3042
Jaded Tourist341441.18%3.7400
Me And The Devil Blues26210740.84%5.8352
Jack48519840.82%5.1920
Bayou Lena522140.38%3.4360
Don't Wanna Lose You873540.23%4.8710
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1847440.22%5.4325
Fishwater82032940.12%6.2037100
Ain't Life Grand61724740.03%5.477684
Come Together10440.00%7.0800
Easy Wind5240.00%4.8300
Feelin' Alright953840.00%4.5984
I Told Her I'd Be Early5240.00%1.0120
On Your Way Down5240.00%4.2900
Waitin' For The Bus20840.00%3.9320
The Wind Cries Mary5240.00%7.7100
Goin' Out West2178639.63%5.62108
Three Candles331339.39%3.9510
Diner63224839.24%4.53170
Climb To Safety38214939.01%6.871259
It Ain't No Use36314038.57%4.66130
Junior43416738.48%4.513013
Meeting of the Waters13538.46%3.6510
Blackout Blues52420138.36%6.261160
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature1816938.12%5.86513
Not Fade Away291137.93%6.6622
Honky Red612337.70%5.9201
Her Dance Needs No Body401537.50%4.7010
Long May You Live8337.50%6.2201
Man Smart, Woman Smarter8337.50%7.0401
Solace8337.50%7.1400
When The Clowns Come Home321237.50%4.0000
Give2258437.33%5.671932
Love Tractor95735737.30%6.5344133
I'm Not Alone49418437.25%5.5553
Do What You Like782937.18%5.3101
Goodpeople1917137.17%3.92132
Papa Legba36913636.86%4.32374
Spoonful381436.84%5.4510
Casa Del Grillo873236.78%3.3160
China Cat Sunflower491836.73%4.8111
Action Man2549336.61%5.952238
Daisy Mae22836.36%6.5800
Let It Bleed11436.36%5.1410
Nights In White Satin11436.36%3.9700
Smoking Factory22836.36%4.4700
Old Neighborhood1555636.13%3.04240
Blue Indian28110135.94%6.2700
Solid Rock1174235.90%4.7188
Jesus Just Left Chicago281035.71%4.7901
Sundown Betty14535.71%6.0500
Sleeping Man2298135.37%4.3842
Dark Day Program17635.29%4.2400
Disco53118735.22%3.55640
Let's Get Down To Business1966834.69%1.99501
Smoke And Burn291034.48%5.3700
Tall Boy47616434.45%5.631946
Walk On The Flood321134.38%3.6121
Heaven32311034.06%6.8048
Aunt Avis2528533.73%4.4630
Let It Rock1615433.54%5.85511
???3133.33%3.7500
Angels Don't Sing The Blues21733.33%5.1800
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand6233.33%0.9520
Bastards In Bubbles3133.33%1.6700
Black Sabbath3133.33%4.1700
Born Under A Bad Sign3133.33%5.0000
Degenerate15533.33%4.7800
Devil In Disguise6233.33%6.1900
Familiar Reality6233.33%6.9700
Hallelujah6233.33%8.1800
Heroes (DB)3133.33%9.1700
House of the Rising Sun3133.33%5.4500
I Can See Clearly Now3133.33%5.8300
I Wish3133.33%10.0001
If You'se A Viper6233.33%4.6500
I'm So Glad9333.33%6.6200
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning9333.33%7.6702
Lake Of Fire3133.33%9.1700
Love And Happiness3133.33%1.0010
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3133.33%5.0000
New Blue6233.33%5.3000
Plastic Jesus3133.33%2.5000
Run For Your Life9333.33%3.8210
Skin It Back3133.33%4.4400
Success Yourself6233.33%3.4800
Sultans of Swing3133.33%7.2700
Tonight's the Night9333.33%3.9421
Walkin' reprise3133.33%0.7110
Wang Dang Doodle3133.33%7.0000
Werewolves of London541833.33%5.8223
Rock70323433.29%4.59259
Hatfield62020432.90%5.1550
Radio Child39713032.75%5.262027
Cream Puff War2147032.71%6.95327
The Last Straw2859332.63%5.5644
Geraldine And The Honeybee341132.35%5.2801
Mr. Soul37112032.35%8.151283
You Got Yours2407732.08%4.5461
Get Up Early In The Morning531732.08%4.6961
Dyin' Man2538132.02%3.9082
Postcard2387631.93%6.161313
Help Me Somebody943031.91%5.4854
Don't Be Denied692231.88%5.5222
Porch Song113536031.72%6.5935116
Lawyers, Guns, And Money601931.67%5.2464
Papa Johnny Road1203831.67%3.6063
Another Man Done Gone19631.58%3.7210
Heathen19631.58%5.2310
Pigeons106533631.55%4.246730
You Can't Always Get What You Want13430.77%8.8301
1 x 11414330.50%4.3342
City of Dreams1554730.32%5.8554
One Arm Steve2878730.31%3.81198
Dear Mr. Fantasy1825530.22%6.02613
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down10330.00%6.9400
Fire on the Mountain401230.00%6.6412
Morning Dew20630.00%7.4401
Time Zones1173529.91%3.0770
Little Lilly2146429.91%4.0020
Worry42912829.84%4.5564
Fishing541629.63%3.5730
Shut Up And Drive952829.47%4.9300
Sleepy Monkey2356929.36%4.0231
From The Cradle1163429.31%1.47271
And It Stoned Me1674828.74%4.32161
Knockin' On Heaven's Door21628.57%8.1602
That's What Love Will Make You Do7228.57%6.3100
Sometimes1093128.44%4.55143
Genesis1484228.38%4.9711
Henry Parsons Died67719128.21%6.131959
Chunk Of Coal1103128.18%4.4531
Cotton Was King1103128.18%3.9020
The Ballad of John and Yoko18527.78%4.1010
Happy1554327.74%3.64120
Stop-Go76421127.62%5.05193
Are You Ready For The Country?29827.59%2.2260
Flat Foot Flewzy2115827.49%6.001016
L.a.1865127.42%4.6851
West Virginia842327.38%4.5230
Honey Bee11327.27%6.3410
Angels on High812227.16%5.5400
Space Wrangler117931626.80%5.263749
Steven's Cat491326.53%2.9160
Just Kissed My Baby1634326.38%5.0110
Doreatha571526.32%3.0520
Makes Sense To Me65417226.30%5.891742
A of D2707126.30%3.45270
Me And My Uncle651726.15%3.6940
Pleas54914225.87%4.03220
Little Kin41910725.54%2.94390
Knocking 'Round The Zoo1533925.49%6.5237
Dirty Business751925.33%4.0030
Pickin' Up The Pieces48712225.05%5.3020
Benefactor4125.00%10.0001
Blue Sunday4125.00%5.4500
Let's Get The Show On The Road1323325.00%4.20131
None of Us Are Free481225.00%6.4003
Peace Frog4125.00%4.5500
Rumble4125.00%1.0010
Tail Dragger761925.00%4.2773
Time Is Free Jam4125.00%9.3300
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away4125.00%3.3300
Ophelia1453624.83%5.3044
Down1253124.80%3.6710
Tickle the Truth852124.71%3.0040
The Waker852124.71%4.2761
Walk On2546224.41%4.4762
The Take Out3548624.29%4.54311
Who Do You Belong To?2496024.10%3.8130
Walkin' (For Your Love)84019923.69%5.471028
Up All Night1273023.62%4.2821
Tortured Artist852023.53%2.8530
This Part Of Town1603723.13%4.0760
Coach13323.08%3.4900
Dirty Side Down481122.92%4.0000
Sugaree35822.86%6.1013
Gradle1553522.58%4.2000
You'll Be Fine31722.58%3.7200
Holden Oversoul77817522.49%4.284712
Heroes3076922.48%3.46220
For What It's Worth27622.22%5.4122
Free Somehow9222.22%6.8200
High Time We Went9222.22%9.1701
Can't Find My Way Home1814022.10%6.37413
Chest Fever23521.74%5.6200
C. Brown79317221.69%5.5262
Hope In A Hopeless World1633521.47%2.71170
Nobody's Loss1403021.43%6.0810
Can't Get High3567621.35%3.83121
Weight Of The World58312421.27%4.18227
Travelin' Light102321420.92%5.841357
Glory1152420.87%2.03110
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave24520.83%7.0801
Clinic Cynic581220.69%3.6710
Ace of Spades5120.00%10.0001
Dark End of the Street5120.00%3.3300
Heart of Gold5120.00%9.0900
Rockin' In The Free World5120.00%10.0001
Sweet Leaf15320.00%6.7211
There Is A Time5120.00%8.0000
Time Fades Away5120.00%6.3600
Red Beans1122219.64%6.3215
The Shape I'm In31619.35%4.3410
Iko Iko21419.05%6.6500
Galleon43818.60%4.1600
Wondering63511818.58%3.90181
Yard of Blonde Girls11218.18%5.0000
Street Dogs For Breakfast28517.86%5.7000
I Like The Things About Me17317.65%3.3300
Wooden Ships17317.65%3.5400
She Caught The Katy1943417.53%4.6162
Turn On Your Love Light23417.39%8.8002
True To My Nature41717.07%3.2610
Already Fried12216.67%4.0200
Cleburne Terrace6116.67%1.5400
I Wanna Be Sedated6116.67%5.8300
Many Rivers To Cross12216.67%6.0000
Scarlet Begonias6116.67%3.6400
Time Waits31516.13%4.6300
Bird Song25416.00%4.4110
Better Off3265215.95%4.5040
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind981515.31%3.7740
Crazy48714.58%4.3910
May Your Glass Be Filled831214.46%6.0400
Send Your Mind3284714.33%2.81171
It's All Over Now7114.29%3.7500
Puppy Sleeps7114.29%2.5000
Song For Sitara14214.29%3.5800
Dream Song1982814.14%7.1011
Carmelita8112.50%4.5500
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking16212.50%2.5900
Old Joe991212.12%6.2012
Counting Train Cars36411.11%5.0000
Crippled Inside9111.11%5.5600
After Midnight10110.00%3.8500
Love The One You're With10110.00%5.0000
You Wreck Me10110.00%10.0001
Drinking Muddy Water1119.09%4.6200
Trouble8067.50%4.3410
End Of The Show10077.00%8.8101
Expiration Day8666.98%5.9701
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay40
A Little Help From My Friends20
Action Man Reprise10
Adirondacks10
All Right Now10
American Standard10
Analyze20
ARU/WSP Jam70
Back In The U.S.A.10
Bad Moon Rising10
Band On The Run10
Basically Frightened30
Big Chief10
The Big Lagoon10
Born On The Bayou20
Born To Be Wild10
Boys In The Barroom20
Bright Side of Life10
Broken String Blues10
Brown Eyed Girl20
Brown Sugar10
Burning Down The House20
The Chain20
The Changeling10
Chicken Strut10
Children of the Grave20
Cisco Kid10
Cocaine20
Come On10
Crack And Whistle10
Crossroads20
Dang Me10
Dead Flowers10
Do It Again10
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)10
Dooley10
Drift Away10
Early In The Morning Blues10
Electric Funeral10
Elevator To The Moon10
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam10
First We Take Manhattan20
The Fishin' Hole10
Folsom Prison Blues10
Fortunate Son10
Four Years of Chances10
Freedom10
Georgia On A Fast Train20
Georgia On My Mind20
Gimme Some Lovin'10
Giving Love10
Good Morning Mr. Hard On10
Gotta Get Mean10
Guns of Brixton10
Happy (PW)10
Happy (RS)10
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)10
Hearts Gone Blind20
Hercules10
Hey Pocky Way10
Highway To Heaven10
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)10
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today10
I Ain't Superstitious10
I Can't Stop Loving You10
I Fought The Law10
I Like It Like That10
I Trusted You20
I'm A Man10
Indian Song10
I've Been Working30
Jessica10
Johnny Appleseed10
John's Other Jam10
Journey Through The Past40
Jumpin' Jack Flash10
Just Ain't Easy10
Just Like A Woman20
Keep On Chooglin'10
L.A. Woman20
Last Date10
Lean On Me20
Life As A Tree10
Light My Fire10
Little Red Rooster10
Livin' In The USA10
Lonely Avenue10
Long Live Rock10
Long Train Runnin'10
Louisiana Truck Stop10
Love For Sale10
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues10
Lullaby for NYC10
Midnight Train To Georgia10
Moondance20
Morally Challenged20
My Last Act10
Mystic Highway10
New Minglewood Blues100
Nowhere To Run10
The Old Man Down the Road10
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)10
Over The Hills And Far Away20
People Are Strange10
Pet Sematary10
Piece of My Heart10
Pigeons reprise10
Proud Mary10
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3520
Ramble On Rose10
Respect Yourself10
Rock Steady10
Scholarship20
Shake, Rattle, And Roll30
She Walks Right In10
Shoes On Tight20
Sick And Tired10
Soul Kitchen20
Space is the Place Jam10
Still Crazy After All These Years10
Strictly Volunteer Jam10
Susie Q30
Tacos30
That Old Black Magic10
This Friendly World10
Time Is On My Side10
Time Waits Jam10
Tiptoe Through The Tulips10
Tongue (Shuffle In A)10
Toura Loura Loura10
Vicious20
Volare10
Voodoo10
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard10
Walking After Midnight10
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'10
Warning10
Wasted Words10
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place10
Welcome To My Nightmare10
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)10
What A Wonderful World10
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)10
When You Coming Home90
Who Do You Love10
Wild Thing Reprise10
Workin' On A Building10
Würm10
Yield Not To Temptation10
You Can Get It If You Really Want10
You Got It All Wrong10
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone10
You're With Me Now10

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2020 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).