Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Overall Song Stats - Average Last Time Played Sorted By LTP Percent Deviation

All PlaysLast Five Plays
Song TitleTotalAvg.% Dev.Avg.% Dev.
Love And Happiness3274.5019.32
God Was In The Water74.0022.364.0025.00
Sundown Betty95.1722.635.2025.07
If You'se A Viper611.2027.8111.2027.81
Benefactor469.0032.63
Strange Times423.0032.83
Monstrosity405.3335.036.8038.07
Surprise Valley3434.0335.763.6031.67
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking166.0035.815.2025.07
Boom Boom Boom47.0037.80
Greta3944.3937.904.2035.32
Lake Of Fire3267.5039.92
Cease Fire524.1040.606.8021.81
Scarlet Begonias63.0040.823.0040.82
Up All Night1215.8840.886.2041.75
Tall Boy4673.8341.744.8040.07
That's What Love Will Make You Do73.0042.163.0047.14
New Blue310.0042.43
Goodpeople1845.2642.875.6037.03
Run For Your Life96.0043.647.0041.65
Nebulous464.9844.416.6013.55
Ride Me High2716.1444.724.8030.90
All Time Low3224.6845.276.4013.98
Song For Sitara149.4645.997.0017.50
Tail Dragger735.4746.578.0052.29
Saint Ex1154.6546.776.0031.18
Mountain Hideaway36.0047.14
Plastic Jesus37.5047.14
Skin It Back34.5047.14
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away37.5047.14
When The Clowns Come Home326.4547.339.8045.29
Walkin' reprise3589.5047.38
Imitation Leather Shoes2774.7047.535.6034.81
Solace84.1449.134.6050.05
Road To Damascus5116.0049.19
North2595.2249.544.8030.90
Action Man2495.2349.575.6034.81
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1796.9050.5112.0040.40
Blue Indian2745.3051.846.2031.02
Radio Child3924.7553.015.2025.07
Driving Song7883.8453.065.2045.91
Honky Red555.3053.136.6034.88
Blackout Blues5153.9253.205.4028.08
Steven's Cat464.6053.758.0029.32
Tonight's the Night912.5053.7514.0056.92
I Can See Clearly Now313.0054.39
Yard of Blonde Girls116.8054.507.0041.65
Cotton Was King1075.1054.747.6035.55
Daisy Mae229.6756.5011.6038.36
Red Hot Mama1738.3456.576.6054.21
Ain't Life Grand6093.4256.804.0025.00
Henry Parsons Died6693.2756.814.6011.91
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?31396.5056.96
Blight2447.2357.367.2043.26
Vampire Blues3921.8957.5320.8033.03
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall1313.2558.0316.6056.12
Shut Up And Drive955.7059.489.4047.93
Christmas Katie1907.9760.0610.8038.40
Devil In Disguise65.8060.225.8060.22
Papa's Home5044.4460.376.2021.03
Goin' Out West2148.2061.397.6019.95
Give2255.1961.7410.0065.19
Life During Wartime6914.2762.0413.6050.03
Thought Sausage2086.2262.267.0034.99
Ace of Spades564.5062.36
Diner6263.7162.387.2043.26
Second Skin1446.7662.397.0030.30
Sparks Fly517.5062.86
Wondering6293.7063.046.4026.15
Love Tractor9492.8664.295.2036.99
Chilly Water11102.7264.545.0037.42
Heart of Gold438.3365.60
Wild Thing31295.0066.18
Little Lilly2076.9066.3710.0035.36
True To My Nature417.1866.877.0050.51
You Can't Always Get What You Want1331.7566.9944.4027.29
One Arm Steve2825.3667.225.4016.56
Wang Dang Doodle3991.0067.79
Tickle the Truth849.0668.0217.8068.28
Bust It Big1955.1468.135.8044.63
Space Wrangler11712.5868.424.8017.43
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave2412.9168.5518.8047.34
Sell Sell675.7368.645.8035.33
Pilgrims5354.1469.094.2045.80
Jack4795.9169.529.0034.25
You Wreck Me611.2070.1311.2070.13
Black Sabbath31405.0070.46
Godzilla3765.0071.73
Down1258.3472.399.4064.97
Orange Blossom Special643.2072.4743.2072.47
Honey Bee78.8072.508.8072.50
New Minglewood Blues106.5672.803.8073.02
Sleeping Man2268.3373.607.4045.43
I Like The Things About Me1710.1973.8215.6045.01
Papa Legba3677.8874.7313.4051.32
Makes Sense To Me6483.7875.2711.6033.16
May Your Glass Be Filled8111.9576.2224.6094.14
High Time We Went826.5776.5733.2061.04
Let It Bleed1114.5076.6115.4068.20
Mr. Soul3658.0677.217.8038.89
Hallelujah615.4078.1415.4078.14
Dyin' Man2536.4178.2610.2046.71
Old Neighborhood1497.6978.3111.4055.69
Rock6963.8879.566.4046.35
Let's Get Down To Business1959.7779.7818.6036.58
Porch Song11272.6879.925.6037.03
Dark Bar299.5779.997.6035.55
Conrad7064.2680.047.8027.79
You Better Run1065.5680.0786.4071.65
Superstition2545.6780.1959.8091.04
Angels Don't Sing The Blues216.3980.5510.4080.04
Pickin' Up The Pieces4845.0380.8310.6059.52
Barstools and Dreamers6904.3181.737.2026.72
Hatfield6133.7982.868.4052.97
Jamais Vu238.9583.3216.8073.80
That Don't Make It Junk425.6783.95
The Ballad of John and Yoko1712.5084.0620.2068.99
End Of The Show9721.1284.1613.60109.14
House of the Rising Sun3530.5084.91
Travelin' Light10192.9585.676.6027.52
Bird Song257.6785.8110.2083.59
Sandbox2425.3985.9157.6021.84
Degenerate1418.5486.6321.6083.88
Slippin' Into Darkness6915.7286.7215.4045.36
Meeting of the Waters136.8386.8810.0080.00
When You Coming Home831.7187.2838.0082.15
I Wish3254.0087.41
Jesus Just Left Chicago2619.8888.2210.2038.22
We'll Be Fine397.0088.94
Fishwater8133.2189.264.6039.49
Time Fades Away59.7589.56
???3399.5089.74
Mercy2908.4890.2716.0036.17
Proving Ground6424.2590.737.0020.20
Sultans of Swing373.0091.05
Cleburne Terrace6176.8091.51176.8091.51
Sugaree356.9491.7310.2069.12
Wooden Ships1712.0691.7416.2076.28
Another Man Done Gone1911.5092.5218.8079.38
Street Dogs For Breakfast287.7492.7816.4083.00
Aunt Avis2517.1493.0910.6048.84
Riders On The Storm11148.2093.54131.6084.72
It Ain't No Use3617.3393.5823.2056.81
Me And The Devil Blues26110.4094.3711.8063.53
Fairies Wear Boots2234.4894.9250.6067.91
Love The One You're With107.3396.186.60131.48
Rockin' In The Free World5469.2596.20
Pigeons10552.8296.214.0017.68
Weight Of The World5814.2997.0411.8066.03
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory93.7598.505.2078.59
Junior4275.0198.877.6040.13
The Wind Cries Mary541.0099.27
Raise The Roof4518.7399.9147.8064.40
Visiting Day12310.4899.9211.0044.07
Sun Keep87.14100.129.6073.88
The Harder They Come4328.00100.15
Old Joe9813.44101.7331.6066.55
Angels on High809.06102.3911.6030.23
Get Up Early In The Morning5311.08102.6520.8041.83
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys21614.07103.3618.4046.21
Chest Fever2325.00103.7448.8081.45
Bowlegged Woman21813.71104.737.8038.89
C. Brown7883.84104.8415.2041.97
Mama Told Me Not To Come460.67104.85
Shake, Rattle, And Roll3338.00105.02
Walk On The Flood328.65105.3213.20103.93
Cryptical Envelopment329.29106.0923.0068.19
I'm Not Alone4866.03107.407.2015.21
Machine Gun538.00107.77
I Walk On Guilded Splinters20014.13107.8518.2078.32
Light Is Like Water1660.67108.2947.8085.18
Maggot Brain10121.71110.3032.4050.08
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind9516.74110.6216.2048.49
Baby, Please Don't Go676.80111.5676.80111.56
Big Wooly Mammoth2407.41111.786.8012.30
Nobody's Loss13612.92112.0021.8046.71
Walk On25111.86112.0222.2062.20
Time Is Free3165.03112.6042.8089.69
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3558.00112.78
Green Onions11157.80113.8076.2088.92
Can't Find My Way Home18115.66113.9318.4066.96
1 x 113713.70114.056.8028.29
Four Cornered Room3846.35114.5472.4085.18
Success Yourself6333.00114.84333.00114.84
This Cruel Thing585.75118.03
Time Is Free Jam4191.67118.14
I've Been Working3601.50118.85
Party At Your Mama's House1948.43118.9110.4099.37
Send Your Mind3257.54119.019.2029.17
Little Kin4155.12119.1311.2039.63
Stop-Go7573.99119.8711.6051.22
Born Under A Bad Sign3213.50120.22
Cortez the Killer6204.00121.66204.00121.66
Dark Day Program1616.60122.2535.2076.64
It Was You714.33122.4116.60112.10
Heroes (DB)352.50122.57
D'yer Maker429.00122.74
Tears of a Woman1625.20122.9251.6075.86
Knocking 'Round The Zoo15219.54123.0755.00137.61
Expiration Day8413.35123.5712.0051.71
Time Waits For No One967.75124.6461.40140.95
Not Fade Away2910.21124.8821.0070.15
Disco5235.42125.185.2045.91
Bear's Gone Fishin'2127.61125.375.8028.33
China Cat Sunflower495.52125.388.6083.28
That's All Right Mama1158.30127.0591.60101.75
Casa Del Grillo8711.45127.2142.8060.82
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand6141.40127.48141.40127.48
You Should Be Glad1596.03127.609.8016.77
Already Fried1211.91127.7019.00112.45
Can't Get High3515.97128.1210.4022.14
Shiek4170.67128.31
Interstellar Overdrive641.00128.3241.00128.32
Solid Rock1177.68128.7512.4025.25
Me And My Uncle653.19129.1610.4083.16
Contentment Blues25711.59130.4713.0052.45
Flicker848.87130.9618.20113.10
Lady Wisdom Sleeps341.50131.20
Junco Partner1786.88132.1174.4095.44
One Kind Favor5230.94132.1610.6082.41
Use Me9217.11132.5524.6061.69
Coach1334.25133.4726.4089.34
Ball of Confusion3793.00134.82
Low Rider15515.94135.3450.2048.39
I Wish You Would4537.33135.88
Chunk Of Coal10816.75136.4623.00107.07
Dark End of the Street5149.25136.93
Sweet Leaf15185.14137.06332.60115.08
Many Rivers To Cross1130.80137.8050.80106.98
Stag-O-Lee10159.89137.8484.00146.59
I Wanna Be Sedated5220.75138.50
Susie Q31343.00140.37
Red Beans11220.53141.5033.8026.41
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1017.93141.9536.6079.37
Nobody's Fault But Mine7142.63142.2381.8081.03
Carmelita818.86143.6525.00122.34
Holden Oversoul7693.73144.555.4021.11
This Part Of Town1578.32145.5919.0073.40
Gradle15312.35147.4621.8058.87
Swamp2266.05147.93177.6088.92
Sleepy Monkey23213.12148.7359.80144.73
She Caught The Katy19414.38148.7429.2045.14
Stir It Up5595.25149.01
West Virginia8411.31149.1543.00106.89
City of Dreams15315.26149.4715.8053.22
On Your Way Down453.67149.49
St. Louis699.94150.1916.00118.50
Sometimes1099.88150.6525.60110.71
Tie Your Shoes30310.04150.936.6022.98
Cardboard Box6102.60151.00102.60151.00
Jam6184.93151.182.2059.27
From The Cradle1136.21151.4727.80148.56
Time Waits3132.20152.4348.80181.43
Are You Ready For The Country?2827.30153.5726.6098.34
Worry4277.10154.0015.4031.01
Flat Foot Flewzy20611.90154.5917.2059.77
Rebirtha3895.61156.095.0040.00
Papa Johnny Road1188.93156.9650.6095.00
Journey Through The Past445.67158.09
Waitin' For The Bus2027.11159.1210.2038.22
Familiar Reality577.75159.38
Drinking Muddy Water1128.10159.8447.60125.12
Entering A Black Hole Backwards5637.05160.1055.4081.79
Breathing Slow8735.02161.8135.00101.44
Machine5115.86161.837.2026.72
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay4191.67163.78
Last Dance9631.84163.9916.2040.81
Turn On Your Love Light22138.14164.52388.0087.91
Dream Song19711.73166.2228.4046.95
Knockin' On Heaven's Door2127.25166.7268.40117.74
Heaven3209.25167.8213.8048.99
Postcard23412.83168.0214.2040.27
After Midnight1045.33168.4273.60131.38
Blue Sunday4345.33168.70
Peace Frog4345.33168.70
Hope In A Hopeless World16010.96168.7715.0049.67
Wet Trombone Blues4555.00169.16
Climb To Safety3724.71169.755.0037.42
The Take Out3528.27170.508.8029.41
Iko Iko2114.05170.7639.8098.37
Fixin' To Die10624.37171.0337.2083.17
The Last Straw28310.26172.5814.2035.70
I Told Her I'd Be Early587.50173.19
It's All Over Now7187.67173.57224.40155.97
Help Me Somebody9319.91173.7857.40137.62
Time Zones1148.25174.4213.8041.44
Tortured Artist8412.20175.2052.40152.68
Snake Drive5234.00176.25
Crazy4818.64178.8142.40183.13
ARU/WSP Jam715.83178.884.60163.12
I'm So Glad5254.50183.80
Drums15451.96183.831.00
Clinic Cynic5815.49184.5114.6080.69
Let's Get The Show On The Road12923.46185.0219.0077.08
A of D26710.32186.2016.8076.62
All Along The Watchtower1489.00186.78208.40111.28
Easy Wind5650.50187.01
Crippled Inside938.38188.2456.80157.32
Man Smart, Woman Smarter820.57191.6327.20169.84
Spoonful3777.25192.4047.8052.02
Don't Be Denied6843.49193.1323.0079.82
Puppy Sleeps6275.00193.22
Just Kissed My Baby16314.48196.9571.6048.51
Travelin' Man7812.99198.0067.80128.29
Smoke And Burn2914.43198.9347.00130.71
Happy Child8818.93199.4213.40121.55
Pusherman13019.25202.6341.8076.82
Gimme18515.10203.8718.6047.57
And It Stoned Me16418.11208.6021.4051.04
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl8037.05208.8521.0066.41
Impossible4346.52211.149.2037.97
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down1053.89211.2289.20167.67
Free Somehow936.38211.6754.60176.24
Dear Mr. Fantasy18016.91212.6823.2052.56
The Other One476.28215.0129.60118.43
B of D25510.83217.359.4034.14
Werewolves of London5456.40217.5070.0031.36
Happy15311.65218.4411.4051.75
Counting Train Cars3621.74221.29107.0085.73
None of Us Are Free4818.87224.3574.80145.93
Long May You Live8270.86225.57366.80196.53
Mountain Jam7483.00229.45568.00214.26
Better Off3257.15231.1111.8036.65
You Got Yours2357.66234.895.6023.96
Dirty Business7441.32236.1483.6045.03
Three Candles3316.75236.6177.60105.12
Don't Wanna Lose You8612.14238.4071.00153.48
Astronomy Domine Jam5945.53240.08177.00132.03
Fishing5416.96240.8347.00120.26
Come Together9126.29242.35175.20205.82
Get In Get Out1212.09246.7523.40187.78
Dirty Side Down4811.06247.1457.00128.65
L.a.18515.33249.1068.00177.68
Do What You Like7738.86251.08122.8077.10
Chainsaw City14917.18252.077.6060.01
Lawyers, Guns, And Money5752.64255.1018.2049.51
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning9294.75260.60468.00206.33
Vacation13023.17260.6315.4042.73
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin3378.53261.05280.80180.38
E on a G11124.10263.42238.00191.61
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline3079.28263.6151.40100.31
Heroes3076.65266.0211.8047.71
Glory11515.58268.6416.8041.11
Walkin' (For Your Love)8333.24271.316.4017.82
Arleen21613.58271.6415.8049.92
Her Dance Needs No Body4015.49272.0365.20174.21
Coconut3149.66280.7416.2075.02
Who Do You Belong To?2468.58282.329.0052.12
I Know You Rider2821.67282.8382.20165.48
Protein Drink1189.57283.627.4024.55
Sewing Machine1219.32287.307.4024.55
Airplane3236.18287.675.6037.03
You'll Be Fine3140.93287.91174.20155.03
Bayou Lena5122.70290.86168.0092.00
Nights In White Satin11256.70297.45505.00213.05
Genesis14520.33305.5912.2019.57
Heathen19131.50308.53462.60154.34
Down On The Farm4851.81313.22103.60167.67
Dog Song377.86313.715.0094.87
Morning Dew20142.89316.57115.40120.18
Smoking Factory2233.95317.48116.20186.01
Geraldine And The Honeybee3279.29325.45404.80138.73
Sympathy for the Devil3186.23327.17458.40132.42
Jaded Tourist2918.68332.8412.6052.22
Wish You Were Here6050.19343.14138.0082.35
The Shape I'm In3061.28356.9324.4073.92
For What It's Worth26125.75372.3416.8046.38
Sharon6447.62377.1814.6060.02
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature17817.13390.0512.6051.92
Don't Tell The Band1962.61391.99213.20218.36
Smokestack Lightning6150.17394.2136.8065.45
Ophelia14320.53396.5217.4060.08
The Earth Will Swallow You2767.88398.92335.60175.62
Feelin' Alright9527.43399.38205.80148.65
Galleon4340.52413.44245.40193.34
Pleas5435.30422.406.8049.22
Let It Rock16118.76429.8535.2061.01
Cream Puff War20914.46439.7049.8073.33
Wishbone26102.20441.10503.60195.33
Trouble7835.58483.0019.6067.36
Ribs And Whiskey20812.34497.746.8012.30
Doreatha5717.80544.417.0065.47
Fire on the Mountain4065.79565.37471.80220.05
New Speedway Boogie5056.24580.6145.80172.77
The Waker8217.68677.99221.00218.04
Little Wing6833.88693.55391.60219.32
(Don't Fear) The Reaper1
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville1
A Little Help From My Friends2147.00
Across the Universe1
Action Man Reprise1
Adirondacks1
Ain't No Sunshine2194.00
All Right Now1
American Standard1
Analyze212.00
And When I Die1
Aqualung1
As Time Goes By1
Back In The U.S.A.1
Bad Moon Rising1
Band On The Run1
Basically Frightened2419.00
Bastards In Bubbles3
Beat On The Brat2883.00
Bertha1
Big Chief1
Big Chief Jam2727.00
The Big Lagoon1
Black-Eyed Peas Jam1
Blind1
Boogie Chillen1
Born On The Bayou2286.00
Born To Be Wild1
Boys In The Barroom24.00
Bright Side of Life1
Bring It On Home1
Broken String Blues1
Brown Eyed Girl2112.00
Brown Sugar1
Burning Down The House2220.00
Burnout Man1
Busted1
Can't Change The Past1
Can't Get Enough1
Cant Get There From Here1
Can't Help Falling In Love1
The Chain25.00
The Changeling1
Children of the Grave2607.00
Cisco Kid1
Cissy Strut2445.00
Clap Hands1
Cocaine1
Come As You Are1
Come On1
Crack And Whistle1
Crime And Punishment1
Cross Cut Saw2604.00
Crossroads284.00
Daddy's Drinkin' Again1
Dang Me1
Dead Flowers1
Do It Again1
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)1
Dooley1
Dream Warrior1
Drift Away1
Drive225.00
Earache My Eye1
Early In The Morning Blues1
Electric Funeral1
Elevator To The Moon1
Enter Sandman1
Excitable Boy1
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam1
First We Take Manhattan216.00
The Fishin' Hole1
Folsom Prison Blues1
Fortunate Son1
Four Years of Chances1
Foxy Lady24.00
Franklin's Tower1
Freedom1
Georgia On A Fast Train22.00
Georgia On My Mind2226.00
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)28.00
Gimme Some Lovin'1
Giving Love1
Glad2845.00
Gotta Get Mean1
Grandma's Hands1
Guns of Brixton1
Happy (PW)1
Happy (RS)1
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)1
Have A Cigar1
Havin' A Ball25.00
Hearts Gone Blind21.00
Help Me28.00
Hercules1
Here Comes The Judge1
Highway To Heaven1
Hit It And Quit It1
Home on the Range1
Hot In Herre1
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)1
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today1
I Ain't Superstitious1
I Can't Stop Loving You1
I Fought The Law1
I Got My Mojo Workin'1
I Like It Like That1
I Put A Spell On You2600.00
I Shot The Sheriff1
I Swear It Wasn't Me1
I Want Candy1
I Want You (She's So Heavy)26.00
I'm A Man1
I'm Losing You1
Indian Song1
Iron Man2311.00
Jessica1
Joe's Garage1
Johnny Appleseed1
John's Other Jam1
Jumpin' Jack Flash1
Just Ain't Easy1
Just Like A Woman27.00
Keep On Chooglin'1
Key to the Highway217.00
L.A. Woman21464.00
Last Date1
Lean On Me243.00
Let's Roll1
Light My Fire1
Like A Hurricane1
Lithium1
Little Lilly Jam1
Little Lilly reprise1
Little Red Rooster1
Livin' In The USA1
Lola1
Lonely Avenue1
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress21210.00
Long Live Rock1
Long Train Runnin'1
Longer Look1
Louisiana Truck Stop1
Love For Sale1
Love In Vain1
Love Is The Drug1
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues1
Lullaby for NYC1
Magic Bus1
Magic Carpet Ride1
Mama Kin1
Midnight Special1
Midnight Train To Georgia1
Misty Mountain Hop1
Moondance2473.00
Morally Challenged1
Muffin Man1
My Last Act1
Mystic Highway1
Next Time You See Me1
Nowhere To Run1
The Old Man Down the Road1
On Broadway1
The Other One Jam2205.00
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)1
Over The Hills And Far Away222.00
Paranoid22812.00
People Are Strange1
Pet Sematary1
Piece of My Heart1
Pigeons reprise1
Postcard reprise1
Proud Mary1
Radar Love2877.00
Rainy Day Women #12 & 35241.00
Ramble On Rose1
Reflections210.00
Respect Yourself1
Right Place Wrong Time1
Ring of Fire1
Rock Steady1
Rotgut1
Rumble1
Scholarship24.00
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam1
She Walks Right In1
Shoes On Tight24.00
Sick And Tired1
Sitting In Limbo28.00
Slip Kid1
Snorkle Search1
Somewhere In Time1
Soul Kitchen21143.00
Space is the Place Jam1
Space Truckin'1
Spill The Wine213.00
Spirit In The Dark1
Still Crazy After All These Years1
Straight To Hell1
Strange Brew1
Stranglehold1
Strictly Volunteer Jam1
Sweetness1
T.V. Eye1
Tacos215.00
Tennessee Before Daylight1
Testify2200.00
That Old Black Magic1
There Is A Time1
There's A Hole In The Bucket2128.00
Thinkin'1
This Masquerade29.00
This Week In Baseball1
Time Is On My Side1
Time Waits Jam1
The Time Warp1
Tipitina2372.00
Tiptoe Through The Tulips1
Tongue (Shuffle In A)1
Toura Loura Loura1
Tractor Jam1
Train Kept A Rollin'1
Traveler's Rest1
Trondossa1
Vicious1
Voodoo1
Wait for No One2102.00
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard1
Walking After Midnight1
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'1
Warning1
Wasted Words1
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place1
Welcome To My Nightmare1
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)1
What A Wonderful World1
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)1
Who Do You Love1
Wild Thing Reprise1
Wipeout Jam1
Won't Get Fooled Again1
Workin' On A Building1
Würm1
Yer Blues1
Yield Not To Temptation1
You Can Get It If You Really Want1
You Got It All Wrong1
You Gotta Move217.00
Young Lust1
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone1
You're With Me Now1
Zebra Song1

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2019 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).