Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Overall
Current Tour
Mikey On Lead
George On Lead
Jimmy On Lead

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Sorted By Last Time Played Percent Deviation

All PlaysLast Five Plays
Song TitleAvg.% Dev.Avg.% Dev.
Love And Happiness274.0019.10
God Was In The Water4.0022.364.0025.00
If You'se A Viper11.2027.8111.2027.81
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking6.4231.495.2025.07
Strange Times23.0032.83
Monstrosity5.6133.057.4028.02
Benefactor68.6733.22
Don't Tell The Band4.9233.655.6027.08
Surprise Valley4.0435.664.2026.08
Cease Fire3.6737.714.0030.62
Boom Boom Boom7.0037.80
Greta4.3937.966.2036.78
The Waker4.4839.556.4028.38
Scarlet Begonias3.0040.823.0040.82
Up All Night5.8641.586.4035.97
When The Clowns Come Home6.8941.669.8045.29
Tall Boy3.8041.823.4026.31
New Blue10.0042.43
Goodpeople5.2643.184.8040.07
Tail Dragger5.1944.494.6024.79
Street Dogs For Breakfast5.7044.747.6044.23
Ride Me High6.1844.954.6069.77
Steven's Cat3.8345.016.6022.98
Song For Sitara9.7545.269.4052.44
All Time Low4.6445.827.0044.03
Nebulous5.0346.076.6013.55
Skin It Back4.5047.14
Imitation Leather Shoes4.6547.455.4057.97
Walkin' reprise588.5047.46
Saint Ex4.5547.526.6031.42
Road To Damascus116.2549.08
Stop Breakin' Down Blues6.7249.529.0028.33
Run For Your Life6.1749.636.4052.52
Tonight's the Night13.4349.7414.0056.92
Action Man5.1950.036.4017.82
North5.2450.095.0031.62
Jamais Vu6.9050.188.8058.72
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall11.6350.3611.8053.06
That's What Love Will Make You Do2.6751.232.8052.97
Angels Don't Sing The Blues5.3551.566.8050.30
Blue Indian5.2051.727.4047.39
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away8.0053.03
Driving Song3.8253.185.8014.43
Solace3.8353.254.0055.90
Radio Child4.7353.416.2080.16
Blackout Blues3.9053.694.0030.62
I Can See Clearly Now13.0054.39
Honky Red4.8855.836.8026.31
Yard of Blonde Girls7.2556.039.0047.79
Cotton Was King4.7856.126.2047.57
Daisy Mae9.8556.2211.6038.36
Henry Parsons Died3.2556.473.0052.70
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?1397.0056.89
Red Hot Mama8.3556.957.0017.50
Ain't Life Grand3.4157.154.0058.63
Blight7.1757.478.2026.44
Shut Up And Drive5.4958.147.4056.21
Vampire Blues21.6759.5725.8053.80
Tickle the Truth8.5960.6610.4040.57
Papa's Home4.4160.755.8039.32
Christmas Katie7.8760.767.0050.51
May Your Glass Be Filled11.3060.9317.0023.16
Give5.1861.5110.0065.19
Diner3.6761.945.8033.16
Goin' Out West8.1962.0310.0071.41
Thought Sausage6.1362.136.6058.29
Sparks Fly17.5062.86
Wondering3.6563.157.0022.59
Life During Wartime14.3163.1610.4083.16
Second Skin6.6663.237.0041.65
Love Tractor2.8364.075.4059.43
Chilly Water2.7164.653.8022.02
Heart of Gold38.0064.67
Wild Thing1281.0065.47
True To My Nature7.5665.877.0050.51
Little Lilly6.7566.5611.0021.32
New Minglewood Blues4.8966.633.2060.11
Devil In Disguise7.3367.27
Wang Dang Doodle986.5067.59
One Arm Steve5.3268.427.2038.54
Down9.1368.4311.6040.71
Space Wrangler2.5668.543.6042.13
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave12.9168.5518.8047.34
Bust It Big5.0769.093.2051.35
Pilgrims4.1169.245.0034.64
Ace of Spades50.0069.31
Jack5.8769.896.8028.29
The Ballad of John and Yoko15.1769.9419.4074.48
Degenerate21.6470.1921.4082.65
Black Sabbath1404.5070.43
I Like The Things About Me10.6071.6515.6045.01
Sell Sell5.5972.404.2039.12
Orange Blossom Special43.2072.4743.2072.47
Makes Sense To Me3.7273.927.8063.07
Sleeping Man8.3074.5713.0046.79
Papa Legba7.8074.9315.6047.02
The Wind Cries Mary53.0075.97
Dark Bar10.3376.137.6035.55
You Can't Always Get What You Want27.6076.5029.2058.59
Let It Bleed14.5076.6115.4068.20
Mr. Soul8.0477.2010.6056.05
Hallelujah15.4078.1415.4078.14
Dyin' Man6.2678.428.2027.81
Old Neighborhood7.5579.466.4023.70
Time Fades Away12.0079.49
Pickin' Up The Pieces4.9379.6713.6046.10
Let's Get Down To Business9.5879.9813.2033.62
Superstition45.6379.9959.6090.64
Porch Song2.6580.014.8030.90
Rock3.8580.105.0037.42
You Better Run65.6780.1986.6071.71
Conrad4.2380.286.8045.80
Rockin' In The Free World584.3381.21
Snake Drive28.0081.83
Hatfield3.7382.128.0036.44
Barstools and Dreamers4.2882.444.6042.38
Bird Song6.6383.139.4080.53
That Don't Make It Junk25.6783.95
End Of The Show20.9885.189.6066.13
Travelin' Light2.9285.806.8058.27
Sandbox25.3585.8457.4022.09
Travelin' Man10.7486.0524.2068.74
When You Coming Home31.8686.4938.2081.14
Don't Wanna Lose You9.7986.8420.8058.13
Meeting of the Waters6.8386.8810.0080.00
Jesus Just Left Chicago20.7486.8914.2061.88
High Time We Went23.0087.2226.8074.13
I Wish254.5087.52
Slippin' Into Darkness15.7388.9237.4077.97
We'll Be Fine97.0088.94
???399.5089.74
Fishwater3.1989.915.6037.03
Come Together12.2090.0512.2090.05
It Ain't No Use7.1591.0418.2052.76
Sultans of Swing73.0091.05
Proving Ground4.2091.297.2011.62
Mercy8.3491.3619.4052.39
Cleburne Terrace176.8091.51176.8091.51
Wooden Ships12.0691.7416.2076.28
Aunt Avis6.9893.4410.2068.42
Riders On The Storm148.1093.53131.4084.59
Another Man Done Gone10.9493.6818.2075.08
Me And The Devil Blues10.3695.1212.6032.04
Sugaree6.2695.4810.2069.12
Drinking Muddy Water16.1395.8120.8087.03
Weight Of The World4.2296.326.8039.46
Pigeons2.8096.965.2055.07
Smoking Factory12.6097.3818.6078.15
Chest Fever27.0597.6157.6055.31
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning22.2998.0628.8079.04
Old Joe12.7998.4119.4066.77
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory3.7598.505.2078.59
Raise The Roof19.0298.7947.6064.93
Fairies Wear Boots32.6099.2663.0080.96
Junior4.96100.025.8041.16
Sun Keep7.14100.129.6073.88
The Harder They Come327.67100.27
Love The One You're With5.67101.375.80128.68
Walk On The Flood9.42102.4113.20103.93
Get Up Early In The Morning11.08102.6520.8041.83
Visiting Day10.37102.657.2011.62
C. Brown3.77103.578.4051.62
Angels on High8.99103.7012.0032.81
Green Onions174.89103.9379.0082.10
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys14.03104.3115.4056.72
Mama Told Me Not To Come60.33104.53
Bowlegged Woman13.92104.5713.6053.18
Shake, Rattle, And Roll337.50104.97
Tears of a Woman30.75105.5051.6075.86
Light Is Like Water60.67108.3248.0084.95
I'm Not Alone6.01108.447.6030.29
I Walk On Guilded Splinters13.95108.9110.6050.19
Four Cornered Room50.71109.52101.4058.87
Baby, Please Don't Go77.00111.2877.00111.28
Dark Day Program18.69111.4435.0076.24
Maggot Brain21.37112.4830.2053.16
Time Is Free65.00112.7042.6090.59
Mardi Gras In New Orleans557.50112.76
Walk On11.65113.0116.0046.56
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind16.76113.0512.4034.97
Big Wooly Mammoth7.43113.138.0044.19
Nobody's Loss12.69114.1039.60118.48
1 x 113.98114.299.0078.57
Success Yourself332.80114.79332.80114.79
Can't Find My Way Home15.55114.9634.6064.45
Cryptical Envelopment8.42114.9822.8069.65
On Your Way Down79.50116.52
This Cruel Thing85.50117.80
Time Is Free Jam191.67118.14
I've Been Working601.50118.62
Stop-Go3.91119.256.2013.49
Born Under A Bad Sign213.00120.17
Send Your Mind7.49120.447.4036.51
Party At Your Mama's House8.29120.657.4045.43
Little Kin5.02120.878.4038.21
Carmelita25.20121.4825.20121.48
Cortez the Killer203.80121.66203.80121.66
Stir It Up783.00122.32
It Was You14.33122.4116.60112.10
Knocking 'Round The Zoo19.53122.8754.80137.29
Casa Del Grillo12.42122.8843.0060.76
Time Waits For No One67.63124.5361.20140.74
Coach37.18124.9726.6088.99
D'yer Maker28.67125.06
China Cat Sunflower5.52125.388.6083.28
Disco5.40126.195.2041.69
Expiration Day13.33126.6011.2038.09
Already Fried12.50127.1819.00112.45
One Kind Favor33.62127.2410.8069.10
Bear's Gone Fishin'7.67127.255.8033.16
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand141.20127.36141.20127.36
Shiek170.33128.22
Interstellar Overdrive41.00128.3241.00128.32
Journey Through The Past67.00128.76
Flicker8.15128.997.4057.01
Can't Get High5.91130.096.0031.18
Machine Gun28.75130.37
Me And My Uncle3.03130.519.8088.78
Lady Wisdom Sleeps41.50131.20
Solid Rock7.50131.748.4037.27
Contentment Blues11.55131.809.6043.95
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay286.50132.04
You Should Be Glad5.89132.097.2033.16
Junco Partner86.81132.2374.4095.44
Not Fade Away9.39132.2621.0070.15
That's All Right Mama55.50133.0990.20103.10
Low Rider16.52133.3050.2048.39
Papa Johnny Road8.46134.4036.60106.39
Ball of Confusion792.00134.81
Use Me16.66135.8921.8074.91
I Wish You Would533.67136.13
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)8.67136.7636.8079.75
Dark End of the Street149.25136.93
Sweet Leaf185.07137.12332.40115.20
Many Rivers To Cross30.70137.3950.60106.68
Familiar Reality101.67137.71
Stag-O-Lee159.78137.8983.80146.42
Chunk Of Coal16.30138.2613.6045.21
I Wanna Be Sedated220.50138.69
Susie Q1331.50140.78
Time Waits26.21141.0010.4047.40
Nobody's Fault But Mine42.35144.1295.0071.51
Red Beans20.16144.7135.0032.13
Holden Oversoul3.71146.104.4025.91
Sometimes10.55147.6425.80109.95
None of Us Are Free14.82147.8735.6045.19
She Caught The Katy14.47148.3929.0045.75
This Part Of Town7.97149.009.0050.31
West Virginia11.31149.1543.00106.89
Swamp67.89149.82167.2099.49
Jam5.06150.035.4094.06
Sleepy Monkey12.95150.5451.20175.70
Are You Ready For The Country?28.08150.8529.4081.87
Gradle11.99151.2135.00157.93
Tie Your Shoes10.12151.537.8046.58
City of Dreams15.13152.1118.0038.69
From The Cradle6.94152.1228.20143.55
St. Louis9.27153.4833.40134.77
Waitin' For The Bus29.12155.5114.2061.88
Worry7.01155.917.0057.14
Flat Foot Flewzy11.79156.4249.60138.19
Entering A Black Hole Backwards38.34156.6155.4080.86
Rebirtha5.63157.354.6062.63
Cardboard Box98.20158.2898.20158.28
Help Me Somebody18.80161.8218.0057.87
Breathing Slow35.36163.0141.8082.91
Last Dance32.62163.0847.80149.34
Machine5.83163.344.6042.38
Turn On Your Love Light138.10164.54387.8087.96
Blue Sunday345.00168.69
Peace Frog345.00168.69
Wet Trombone Blues554.67169.16
Dream Song11.47169.2922.8061.43
Heaven9.16169.5321.6087.69
Postcard12.80169.699.6059.66
After Midnight44.78170.8173.00132.89
Climb To Safety4.72171.955.8037.38
The Take Out8.21172.708.0075.00
It's All Over Now187.67173.57224.40155.97
Hope In A Hopeless World10.73173.596.8021.81
Fixin' To Die23.79174.3223.2074.56
Knockin' On Heaven's Door26.05174.5868.20117.97
The Last Straw10.15175.086.8033.53
I Told Her I'd Be Early85.25175.51
Crippled Inside43.14176.6056.60157.09
Tortured Artist12.05177.3550.80157.94
Crazy18.62178.4442.20182.94
ARU/WSP Jam15.83178.884.60163.12
Clinic Cynic16.54179.8917.6063.09
Time Zones7.98182.227.8045.69
Iko Iko12.85182.3738.6098.83
Drums1.97184.551.2037.27
Let's Get The Show On The Road23.40186.7317.0041.39
A of D10.22188.318.8075.55
All Along The Watchtower99.30188.62184.40133.65
Easy Wind643.50189.03
Spoonful77.28192.3348.0052.37
Don't Be Denied43.71195.1014.4093.76
Just Kissed My Baby14.67195.8771.4048.54
Smoke And Burn15.08197.1647.00130.71
Man Smart, Woman Smarter17.86199.0523.40179.10
Pusherman20.64199.2328.60115.53
Happy Child18.93199.4213.40121.55
Gimme15.04206.6913.4059.14
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl37.69209.0522.8023.08
Counting Train Cars24.13209.60106.8085.61
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down53.78211.0489.00167.55
And It Stoned Me18.04211.1119.6011.75
Free Somehow36.25211.4354.40176.07
Mountain Jam573.60211.54573.60211.54
Impossible6.48213.948.6031.42
Dear Mr. Fantasy16.73216.3930.4094.04
Werewolves of London56.50219.21104.4066.01
B of D10.87219.437.2037.27
Three Candles18.75223.7177.40105.12
Happy11.58224.0315.2022.50
Fishing19.17226.4046.40121.83
Long May You Live266.86228.77364.20197.54
The Other One5.76233.6428.80122.16
Better Off7.08234.979.4061.85
You Got Yours7.71237.295.6043.01
Dirty Business41.00239.5389.6040.28
Astronomy Domine Jam45.53240.08177.00132.03
Get In Get Out13.00240.6723.00192.09
L.a.15.33248.9467.80177.55
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline93.00249.9028.2085.89
Lawyers, Guns, And Money56.00250.6516.0054.49
E on a G136.67251.55237.20192.23
Chainsaw City17.49252.7210.8030.29
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin80.84257.03280.60180.35
Vacation23.28262.5114.2025.59
Dirty Side Down10.17263.7952.00142.60
Do What You Like36.50263.87102.2078.59
Heroes6.59268.818.6049.06
Her Dance Needs No Body15.46271.4765.00174.07
Arleen13.54274.3014.4058.02
Glory15.46275.297.2022.82
Walkin' (For Your Love)3.20275.995.8046.26
You'll Be Fine42.31282.88174.20155.03
Coconut9.55285.2145.60108.79
Protein Drink9.68287.985.8018.89
Who Do You Belong To?8.48288.896.8050.30
Airplane6.19291.156.8042.11
Sewing Machine9.42291.935.8014.43
I Know You Rider20.74293.3781.60165.05
Nights In White Satin253.90300.12501.40214.19
Heathen137.71302.65459.80155.47
Bayou Lena19.95303.03120.20129.09
Genesis20.62306.6315.0031.62
Morning Dew150.50308.43115.20120.00
Down On The Farm52.67310.92103.40167.57
Dog Song7.91316.135.0094.87
Geraldine And The Honeybee79.23325.59404.60138.78
Sympathy for the Devil85.43330.45458.20132.50
Jaded Tourist19.96343.4273.20199.23
Wish You Were Here50.75347.72121.60102.39
The Shape I'm In62.56362.7415.2045.91
For What It's Worth134.73362.9511.2045.26
Sharon50.45370.7514.2053.95
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature17.26392.769.6042.06
The Earth Will Swallow You67.81398.80335.20175.57
Smokestack Lightning50.17400.9325.2063.52
Ophelia20.64401.5514.2038.05
Feelin' Alright27.13403.43205.60148.58
Galleon40.50413.31245.20193.32
Pleas5.27428.247.8056.90
Let It Rock18.42438.4528.0031.13
Wishbone102.24440.93503.80195.23
Cream Puff War14.48448.9030.8072.51
Trouble36.00487.0513.0048.35
Ribs And Whiskey12.41500.088.8065.97
Doreatha20.91510.417.0065.47
New Speedway Boogie57.96558.0470.20124.53
Fire on the Mountain65.15570.58471.40220.05
Little Wing33.52701.09391.60219.32
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville
A Little Help From My Friends146.00
Across the Universe
Action Man Reprise
Adirondacks
Ain't No Sunshine
American Standard
Analyze
And When I Die
As Time Goes By
Back In The U.S.A.
Bad Moon Rising
Band On The Run
Basically Frightened
Beat On The Brat882.00
Bertha
Big Chief
Big Chief Jam728.00
The Big Lagoon
Black-Eyed Peas Jam
Blind
Boogie Chillen
Born On The Bayou285.00
Born To Be Wild
Boys In The Barroom4.00
Bright Side of Life
Bring It On Home
Broken String Blues
Brown Eyed Girl91.00
Brown Sugar
Burning Down The House219.00
Burnout Man
Busted
Can't Change The Past
Can't Get Enough
Cant Get There From Here
Can't Help Falling In Love
The Chain5.00
The Changeling
Children of the Grave606.00
Cisco Kid
Cissy Strut445.00
Clap Hands
Cocaine
Come As You Are
Come On
Crack And Whistle
Crime And Punishment
Cross Cut Saw603.00
Crossroads84.00
Daddy's Drinkin' Again
Dang Me
Dead Flowers
Do It Again
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)
Dooley
Dream Warrior
Drive25.00
Earache My Eye
Early In The Morning Blues
Electric Funeral
Elevator To The Moon
Enter Sandman
Excitable Boy
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam
First We Take Manhattan16.00
The Fishin' Hole
Folsom Prison Blues
Fortunate Son
Foxy Lady3.00
Franklin's Tower
Freedom
Georgia On A Fast Train
Georgia On My Mind227.00
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)8.00
Gimme Some Lovin'
Giving Love
Glad846.00
Godzilla1152.00
Gotta Get Mean
Grandma's Hands
Guns of Brixton
Happy (PW)
Happy (RS)
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)
Have A Cigar
Havin' A Ball5.00
Hearts Gone Blind1.00
Help Me8.00
Hercules
Heroes (DB)7.00
Highway To Heaven
Hit It And Quit It
Hot In Herre
House of the Rising Sun849.00
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today
I Ain't Superstitious
I Can't Stop Loving You
I Fought The Law
I Got My Mojo Workin'
I Like It Like That
I Put A Spell On You600.00
I Shot The Sheriff
I Swear It Wasn't Me
I Want Candy
I Want You (She's So Heavy)
I'm A Man
I'm Losing You
I'm So Glad955.00
Indian Song
Iron Man310.00
Jessica
Joe's Garage
Johnny Appleseed
John's Other Jam
Just Ain't Easy
Just Like A Woman7.00
Keep On Chooglin'
Key to the Highway15.00
L.A. Woman1463.00
Lake Of Fire344.00
Last Date
Lean On Me42.00
Let's Roll
Light My Fire
Like A Hurricane
Lithium
Little Lilly Jam
Little Lilly reprise
Little Red Rooster
Livin' In The USA
Lola
Lonely Avenue
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress
Long Live Rock
Long Train Runnin'
Longer Look
Louisiana Truck Stop
Love For Sale
Love Is The Drug
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues
Lullaby for NYC
Magic Bus
Mama Kin
Midnight Special
Midnight Train To Georgia
Misty Mountain Hop
Moondance472.00
Morally Challenged
Mountain Hideaway
Muffin Man
My Last Act
Mystic Highway
Next Time You See Me
Nowhere To Run
The Old Man Down the Road
On Broadway
The Other One Jam189.00
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)
Over The Hills And Far Away22.00
Paranoid2811.00
People Are Strange
Pet Sematary
Pigeons reprise
Plastic Jesus11.00
Postcard reprise
Proud Mary
Puppy Sleeps
Radar Love876.00
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3541.00
Ramble On Rose
Reflections10.00
Respect Yourself
Right Place Wrong Time
Ring of Fire
Rotgut
Scholarship
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam
She Walks Right In
Shoes On Tight4.00
Sick And Tired
Sitting In Limbo8.00
Slip Kid
Snorkle Search
Somewhere In Time
Soul Kitchen1142.00
Space is the Place Jam
Space Truckin'
Spill The Wine13.00
Spirit In The Dark
Still Crazy After All These Years
Straight To Hell
Strange Brew
Stranglehold
Strictly Volunteer Jam
Sweetness
T.V. Eye
Tacos15.00
Tennessee Before Daylight
Testify200.00
That Old Black Magic
There Is A Time
There's A Hole In The Bucket109.00
Thinkin'
This Masquerade9.00
This Week In Baseball
Time Is On My Side
Time Waits Jam
The Time Warp
Tipitina373.00
Tongue (Shuffle In A)
Tractor Jam
Train Kept A Rollin'
Traveler's Rest
Vicious
Voodoo
Wait for No One82.00
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard
Walking After Midnight
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'
Warning
Wasted Words
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place
Welcome To My Nightmare
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)
What A Wonderful World
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)
Who Do You Love
Wild Thing Reprise
Wipeout Jam
Won't Get Fooled Again
Workin' On A Building
Würm
Yer Blues
You Can Get It If You Really Want
You Got It All Wrong
You Gotta Move15.00
Young Lust
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone
You're With Me Now
Zebra Song

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2017 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).