Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Overall Song Stats - Average Last Time Played Sorted By Song Title

All PlaysLast Five Plays
Song TitleTotalAvg.% Dev.Avg.% Dev.
(Don't Fear) The Reaper1
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville1
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay4191.67163.78
???3399.5089.74
1 x 113513.77113.867.8048.31
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall1211.6447.5813.4035.63
A Little Help From My Friends2146.00
A of D26610.21187.7010.2056.91
Ace of Spades564.2562.51
Across the Universe1
Action Man2475.2349.395.6034.81
Action Man Reprise1
Adirondacks1
After Midnight1045.33168.4273.60131.38
Ain't Life Grand6053.4256.714.0025.00
Ain't No Sunshine2193.00
Airplane3216.17288.455.0020.00
All Along The Watchtower1394.67181.96209.80109.82
All Right Now1
All Time Low3194.6745.265.8022.48
Already Fried1211.91127.7019.00112.45
American Standard1
Analyze212.00
And It Stoned Me16317.98210.6217.6028.01
And When I Die1
Angels Don't Sing The Blues216.3980.5510.4080.04
Angels on High809.05102.4911.6030.23
Another Man Done Gone1911.5092.5218.8079.38
Aqualung1
Are You Ready For The Country?2827.30153.5726.6098.34
Arleen21613.53272.0415.8049.92
ARU/WSP Jam715.83178.884.60163.12
As Time Goes By1
Astronomy Domine Jam5945.53240.08177.00132.03
Aunt Avis2497.1093.4913.0078.45
B of D25310.83217.618.4048.06
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down1053.89211.2289.20167.67
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand6141.40127.48141.40127.48
Baby, Please Don't Go676.80111.5676.80111.56
Back In The U.S.A.1
Bad Moon Rising1
Ball of Confusion3793.00134.82
The Ballad of John and Yoko1712.4483.2420.0068.19
Band On The Run1
Barstools and Dreamers6884.2981.926.0020.41
Basically Frightened2418.00
Bastards In Bubbles1
Bayou Lena5017.82319.13120.20129.09
Bear's Gone Fishin'2107.59125.875.6044.82
Beat On The Brat2882.00
Benefactor469.0032.63
Bertha1
Better Off3247.15231.5413.6034.72
Big Chief1
Big Chief Jam2727.00
The Big Lagoon1
Big Wooly Mammoth2387.39112.294.8045.17
Bird Song257.6785.8110.2083.59
Black Sabbath31404.5070.43
Black-Eyed Peas Jam1
Blackout Blues5123.9053.244.4041.29
Blight2427.2257.487.4043.37
Blind1
Blue Indian2725.2852.097.0041.65
Blue Sunday4345.33168.70
Boogie Chillen1
Boom Boom Boom47.0037.80
Born On The Bayou2286.00
Born To Be Wild1
Born Under A Bad Sign3213.50120.22
Bowlegged Woman21613.71104.776.4032.40
Boys In The Barroom24.00
Breathing Slow8635.26161.5440.2083.35
Bright Side of Life1
Bring It On Home1
Broken String Blues1
Brown Eyed Girl2112.00
Brown Sugar1
Burning Down The House2219.00
Burnout Man1
Bust It Big1925.1168.325.4038.40
Busted1
C. Brown7873.82104.3611.8064.37
Can't Change The Past1
Can't Find My Way Home18015.61114.4420.0067.64
Can't Get Enough1
Can't Get High3495.95128.428.8021.86
Cant Get There From Here1
Can't Help Falling In Love1
Cardboard Box6102.60151.00102.60151.00
Carmelita818.86143.6525.00122.34
Casa Del Grillo8711.45127.2142.8060.82
Cease Fire514.0037.956.0016.67
The Chain25.00
Chainsaw City14817.12253.157.6060.01
The Changeling1
Chest Fever2325.00103.7448.8081.45
Children of the Grave2606.00
Chilly Water11082.7264.475.0037.42
China Cat Sunflower495.52125.388.6083.28
Christmas Katie1897.9360.1910.2042.40
Chunk Of Coal10716.77136.8123.00107.07
Cisco Kid1
Cissy Strut2445.00
City of Dreams15215.19150.2518.2055.14
Clap Hands1
Cleburne Terrace6176.8091.51176.8091.51
Climb To Safety3694.70169.974.4034.47
Clinic Cynic5815.49184.5114.6080.69
Coach1334.25133.4726.4089.34
Cocaine1
Coconut3139.66281.0940.60126.18
Come As You Are1
Come On1
Come Together9111.13257.52175.00205.80
Conrad7034.2680.116.4050.15
Contentment Blues25611.58130.6811.6066.66
Cortez the Killer6203.80121.66203.80121.66
Cotton Was King1055.0155.647.8035.58
Counting Train Cars3621.74221.29107.0085.73
Crack And Whistle1
Crazy4818.62178.4442.20182.94
Cream Puff War20814.49439.9449.8072.84
Crime And Punishment1
Crippled Inside938.38188.2456.80157.32
Cross Cut Saw2604.00
Crossroads284.00
Cryptical Envelopment329.29106.0923.0068.19
Daddy's Drinkin' Again1
Daisy Mae229.6756.5011.6038.36
Dang Me1
Dark Bar299.5779.997.6035.55
Dark Day Program1616.60122.2535.2076.64
Dark End of the Street5149.25136.93
Dead Flowers1
Dear Mr. Fantasy17916.94212.8236.8067.92
Degenerate1418.4686.0321.4082.65
Devil In Disguise65.8060.225.8060.22
Diner6233.7162.127.2043.26
Dirty Business7441.30236.2183.4045.28
Dirty Side Down4811.04246.3656.80128.34
Disco5205.41125.265.0044.72
Do It Again1
Do What You Like7639.05251.37119.8081.99
Dog Song377.86313.715.0094.87
Don't Be Denied6743.44194.8615.0093.57
Don't Tell The Band1962.56391.96213.00218.36
Don't Wanna Lose You8612.13237.7770.80153.28
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)1
Dooley1
Doreatha5717.80544.417.0065.47
Down1258.3472.399.4064.97
Down On The Farm4851.81313.22103.60167.67
Dream Song19711.73166.2128.4046.95
Dream Warrior1
Drift Away1
Drinking Muddy Water1128.00160.2347.40125.63
Drive225.00
Driving Song7853.8352.974.2045.80
Drums15371.96183.761.4039.12
D'yer Maker428.67125.06
Dyin' Man2526.3578.2111.2056.26
E on a G11124.00263.37237.80191.59
Earache My Eye1
Early In The Morning Blues1
The Earth Will Swallow You2767.88398.92335.60175.62
Easy Wind5650.50187.01
Electric Funeral1
Elevator To The Moon1
End Of The Show9620.9484.8413.60109.14
Enter Sandman1
Entering A Black Hole Backwards5637.05160.1055.4081.79
Excitable Boy1
Expiration Day8313.21125.0310.8051.30
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam1
Fairies Wear Boots2234.4394.7850.4067.54
Familiar Reality577.75159.38
Feelin' Alright9527.43399.38205.80148.65
Fire on the Mountain4065.79565.37471.80220.05
First We Take Manhattan216.00
The Fishin' Hole1
Fishing5416.94240.8046.80120.00
Fishwater8093.2089.244.6039.49
Fixin' To Die10523.79174.3223.2074.56
Flat Foot Flewzy20511.77155.5517.6061.80
Flicker848.85130.1618.20113.10
Folsom Prison Blues1
For What It's Worth26120.84379.8616.8046.38
Fortunate Son1
Four Cornered Room3846.32114.4772.2084.87
Four Years of Chances1
Foxy Lady24.00
Franklin's Tower1
Free Somehow936.38211.6754.60176.24
Freedom1
From The Cradle1136.21150.2327.60148.03
Galleon4340.50413.31245.20193.32
Genesis14520.33305.6612.2019.57
Georgia On A Fast Train22.00
Georgia On My Mind2226.00
Geraldine And The Honeybee3279.29325.45404.80138.73
Get In Get Out1212.09246.7523.40187.78
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)28.00
Get Up Early In The Morning5311.08102.6520.8041.83
Gimme18315.16204.1221.4023.74
Gimme Some Lovin'1
Give2255.1861.5110.0065.19
Giving Love1
Glad2845.00
Glory11415.50271.0913.2052.32
God Was In The Water74.0022.364.0025.00
Godzilla3764.5071.87
Goin' Out West2128.1761.357.8024.66
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl7836.99210.5816.0052.10
Goodpeople1815.2542.745.6037.03
Gotta Get Mean1
Gradle15212.26148.2919.4079.91
Grandma's Hands1
Green Onions11157.80113.8076.2088.92
Greta3914.3837.974.2035.32
Guns of Brixton1
Hallelujah615.4078.1415.4078.14
Happy15211.59220.2212.0058.63
Happy (PW)1
Happy (RS)1
Happy Child8818.93199.4213.40121.55
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)1
The Harder They Come4327.67100.27
Hatfield6123.7882.789.4059.52
Have A Cigar1
Havin' A Ball25.00
Heart of Gold438.0064.67
Hearts Gone Blind21.00
Heathen19131.50308.53462.60154.34
Heaven3209.23167.8113.8048.99
Help Me28.00
Help Me Somebody9219.67176.2551.60156.90
Henry Parsons Died6663.2756.674.6011.91
Her Dance Needs No Body4015.46271.4765.00174.07
Hercules1
Here Comes The Judge1
Heroes3076.65265.9611.8047.71
Heroes (DB)352.50122.57
High Time We Went826.4377.3233.2061.04
Highway To Heaven1
Hit It And Quit It1
Holden Oversoul7673.72144.674.8017.43
Home on the Range1
Honey Bee56.0023.57
Honky Red525.1654.446.2034.97
Hope In A Hopeless World15910.77170.8811.2043.01
Hot In Herre1
House of the Rising Sun3530.0085.12
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)1
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today1
I Ain't Superstitious1
I Can See Clearly Now313.0054.39
I Can't Stop Loving You1
I Fought The Law1
I Got My Mojo Workin'1
I Know You Rider2821.67282.8382.20165.48
I Like It Like That1
I Like The Things About Me1710.1973.8215.6045.01
I Put A Spell On You2600.00
I Shot The Sheriff1
I Swear It Wasn't Me1
I Told Her I'd Be Early587.50173.19
I Walk On Guilded Splinters19914.09108.2417.6080.81
I Wanna Be Sedated5220.50138.69
I Want Candy1
I Want You (She's So Heavy)26.00
I Wish3254.0087.41
I Wish You Would4537.33135.88
If You'se A Viper611.2027.8111.2027.81
Iko Iko2114.05170.7639.8098.37
I'm A Man1
I'm Losing You1
I'm Not Alone4846.02107.407.4015.41
I'm So Glad4335.33160.06
Imitation Leather Shoes2744.7047.445.6034.81
Impossible4316.51211.607.8056.90
Indian Song1
Interstellar Overdrive641.00128.3241.00128.32
Iron Man2310.00
It Ain't No Use3607.2793.1420.4064.34
It Was You714.33122.4116.60112.10
It's All Over Now7187.67173.57224.40155.97
I've Been Working3601.50118.85
Jack4765.9069.519.0034.25
Jaded Tourist2818.48341.7374.80193.76
Jam6134.93151.182.4055.90
Jamais Vu238.9583.3216.8073.80
Jessica1
Jesus Just Left Chicago2619.8488.5110.2038.22
Joe's Garage1
Johnny Appleseed1
John's Other Jam1
Journey Through The Past445.33157.98
Jumpin' Jack Flash1
Junco Partner1786.88132.1174.4095.44
Junior4245.0099.008.4040.02
Just Ain't Easy1
Just Kissed My Baby16314.47196.9471.4048.54
Just Like A Woman27.00
Keep On Chooglin'1
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning9294.75260.60468.00206.33
Key to the Highway217.00
Knockin' On Heaven's Door2127.25166.7268.40117.74
Knocking 'Round The Zoo15219.53122.8754.80137.29
L.a.18515.33248.9467.80177.55
L.A. Woman21463.00
Lady Wisdom Sleeps341.50131.20
Lake Of Fire3267.0040.25
Last Dance9532.02163.7514.8052.86
Last Date1
The Last Straw28110.22173.1012.8047.01
Lawyers, Guns, And Money5653.35253.8617.4055.96
Lean On Me242.00
Let It Bleed1114.5076.6115.4068.20
Let It Rock16018.42438.4528.0031.13
Let's Get Down To Business1949.6679.3314.8029.99
Let's Get The Show On The Road12923.45185.0919.0077.08
Let's Roll1
Life During Wartime6814.2362.6611.0073.01
Light Is Like Water1660.67108.2947.8085.18
Light My Fire1
Like A Hurricane1
Lithium1
Little Kin4145.09119.4011.0038.57
Little Lilly2066.8666.738.4054.94
Little Lilly Jam1
Little Lilly reprise1
Little Red Rooster1
Little Wing6833.88693.55391.60219.32
Livin' In The USA1
Lola1
Lonely Avenue1
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress21209.00
Long Live Rock1
Long May You Live8270.86225.57366.80196.53
Long Train Runnin'1
Longer Look1
Louisiana Truck Stop1
Love And Happiness3274.5019.32
Love For Sale1
Love In Vain1
Love Is The Drug1
Love The One You're With107.3396.186.60131.48
Love Tractor9472.8664.134.0039.53
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues1
Low Rider15515.94135.3450.2048.39
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys21514.07103.4818.2047.65
Lullaby for NYC1
Machine5095.84162.007.2033.16
Machine Gun528.75130.37
Maggot Brain10121.70110.3532.4050.08
Magic Bus1
Magic Carpet Ride1
Makes Sense To Me6463.7774.969.8055.14
Mama Kin1
Mama Told Me Not To Come460.67104.85
Man Smart, Woman Smarter820.57191.6327.20169.84
Many Rivers To Cross1130.70137.3950.60106.68
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3557.50112.76
May Your Glass Be Filled8011.9976.3527.0079.91
Me And My Uncle653.19129.1610.4083.16
Me And The Devil Blues26010.4094.4814.0055.10
Meeting of the Waters136.8386.8810.0080.00
Mercy2898.4590.5715.2041.97
Midnight Special1
Midnight Train To Georgia1
Misty Mountain Hop1
Monstrosity405.3335.036.8038.07
Moondance2472.00
Morally Challenged1
Morning Dew20142.84316.67115.20120.00
Mountain Hideaway36.0047.14
Mountain Jam7482.83229.45567.80214.26
Mr. Soul3648.0577.376.4032.40
Muffin Man1
My Last Act1
Mystic Highway1
Nebulous464.9844.416.6013.55
New Blue310.0042.43
New Minglewood Blues106.5672.803.8073.02
New Speedway Boogie5056.22580.8045.60172.55
Next Time You See Me1
Nights In White Satin11256.70297.45505.00213.05
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature17617.21390.5312.4059.70
Nobody's Fault But Mine7142.61142.2781.6081.36
Nobody's Loss13412.94112.1921.6049.28
None of Us Are Free4818.85223.9374.60145.73
North2565.2149.714.8030.90
Not Fade Away2910.21124.8821.0070.15
Nowhere To Run1
Old Joe9712.7998.4119.4066.77
The Old Man Down the Road1
Old Neighborhood1477.6078.248.8048.48
On Broadway1
On Your Way Down453.67149.49
One Arm Steve2795.3567.315.4016.56
One Kind Favor5031.49132.137.2053.25
Ophelia14120.66396.6918.6054.11
Orange Blossom Special643.2072.4743.2072.47
The Other One476.28215.0129.60118.43
The Other One Jam2205.00
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)1
Over The Hills And Far Away222.00
Papa Johnny Road1178.81158.1147.80105.07
Papa Legba3657.8374.6615.8049.71
Papa's Home5014.4360.186.2021.03
Paranoid22811.00
Party At Your Mama's House1928.35119.6810.4099.37
Peace Frog4345.33168.70
People Are Strange1
Pet Sematary1
Pickin' Up The Pieces4835.0280.8413.2057.05
Piece of My Heart1
Pigeons10522.8296.124.0017.68
Pigeons reprise1
Pilgrims5334.1369.074.2045.80
Plastic Jesus37.5047.14
Pleas5425.29423.467.4054.56
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking166.0035.815.2025.07
Porch Song11252.6779.793.6042.13
Postcard23212.84168.0812.8060.87
Postcard reprise1
Protein Drink1179.51284.137.4024.55
Proud Mary1
Proving Ground6414.2490.487.4026.34
Puppy Sleeps4360.67170.56
Pusherman12919.33202.5342.6072.99
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline3079.24263.7451.20100.83
Radar Love2877.00
Radio Child3904.7553.005.2025.07
Rainy Day Women #12 & 35241.00
Raise The Roof4518.7399.9147.8064.40
Ramble On Rose1
Rebirtha3875.60156.204.2026.08
Red Beans11120.40142.8737.6032.98
Red Hot Mama1718.3156.816.2046.19
Reflections210.00
Respect Yourself1
Ribs And Whiskey20512.22498.686.8012.30
Ride Me High2696.1344.784.8030.90
Riders On The Storm11148.1093.53131.4084.59
Right Place Wrong Time1
Ring of Fire1
Road To Damascus5116.0049.19
Rock6933.8779.586.0044.10
Rock Steady1
Rockin' In The Free World5469.0096.15
Rotgut1
Rumble1
Run For Your Life96.0043.647.0041.65
Saint Ex1134.6446.496.0031.18
Sandbox2425.3985.9157.6021.84
Scarlet Begonias63.0040.823.0040.82
Scholarship24.00
Second Skin1416.7362.548.8051.70
Sell Sell655.6567.675.4024.85
Send Your Mind3247.54118.9810.4031.60
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam1
Sewing Machine1209.26287.777.4024.55
Shake, Rattle, And Roll3338.00105.02
The Shape I'm In2962.00359.1819.6081.20
Sharon6347.94377.7210.0063.25
She Caught The Katy19414.37148.7829.0045.75
She Walks Right In1
Shiek4170.67128.31
Shoes On Tight24.00
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory93.7598.505.2078.59
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave2412.9168.5518.8047.34
Shut Up And Drive935.6056.658.0023.39
Sick And Tired1
Sitting In Limbo28.00
Skin It Back34.5047.14
Sleeping Man2258.2973.857.6045.20
Sleepy Monkey23113.02149.4254.60162.37
Slip Kid1
Slippin' Into Darkness6815.7686.6614.8050.43
Smoke And Burn2914.43198.9347.00130.71
Smokestack Lightning6050.54394.5933.6079.29
Smoking Factory2233.90317.29116.00185.95
Snake Drive428.0081.83
Snorkle Search1
Solace84.1449.134.6050.05
Solid Rock1177.67127.8612.4025.25
Sometimes1099.88150.6525.60110.71
Somewhere In Time1
Song For Sitara149.4645.997.0017.50
Soul Kitchen21142.00
Space is the Place Jam1
Space Truckin'1
Space Wrangler11682.5868.354.8017.43
Sparks Fly517.5062.86
Spill The Wine213.00
Spirit In The Dark1
Spoonful3777.25192.4047.8052.02
St. Louis699.93149.4116.00118.50
Stag-O-Lee10159.89137.8484.00146.59
Steven's Cat444.4652.577.8027.79
Still Crazy After All These Years1
Stir It Up5595.25149.01
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1776.8450.5212.2038.18
Stop-Go7563.97119.7013.4066.87
Straight To Hell1
Strange Brew1
Strange Times423.0032.83
Stranglehold1
Street Dogs For Breakfast276.8179.3812.6082.97
Strictly Volunteer Jam1
Success Yourself6333.00114.84333.00114.84
Sugaree356.9491.7310.2069.12
Sultans of Swing373.0091.05
Sun Keep87.14100.129.6073.88
Sundown Betty65.4021.115.4021.11
Superstition2545.6780.1959.8091.04
Surprise Valley3394.0435.504.2019.92
Susie Q31343.00140.37
Swamp2266.00148.00177.4089.08
Sweet Leaf15185.07137.12332.40115.20
Sweetness1
Sympathy for the Devil3186.23327.17458.40132.42
T.V. Eye1
Tacos215.00
Tail Dragger725.3244.506.2053.98
The Take Out3518.26170.8911.2066.04
Tall Boy4653.8241.624.2035.32
Tears of a Woman1625.20122.9251.6075.86
Tennessee Before Daylight1
Testify2200.00
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin3378.50260.93280.60180.35
That Don't Make It Junk425.6783.95
That Old Black Magic1
That's All Right Mama1158.30127.0591.60101.75
That's What Love Will Make You Do73.0042.163.0047.14
There Is A Time1
There's A Hole In The Bucket2128.00
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1017.93141.9536.6079.37
Thinkin'1
This Cruel Thing585.50117.80
This Masquerade29.00
This Part Of Town1568.26146.8017.4085.11
This Week In Baseball1
Thought Sausage2076.1961.826.0031.18
Three Candles3316.72236.4277.40105.12
Tickle the Truth839.0268.3518.2065.41
Tie Your Shoes30110.04151.036.0011.79
Time Fades Away59.7589.56
Time Is Free3165.00112.7042.6090.59
Time Is Free Jam4191.67118.14
Time Is On My Side1
Time Waits3132.17152.2148.60181.26
Time Waits For No One967.63124.5361.20140.74
Time Waits Jam1
The Time Warp1
Time Zones1128.23174.6913.8041.44
Tipitina2372.00
Tiptoe Through The Tulips1
Tongue (Shuffle In A)1
Tonight's the Night912.5053.7514.0056.92
Tortured Artist8412.19174.5252.20152.41
Toura Loura Loura1
Tractor Jam1
Train Kept A Rollin'1
Traveler's Rest1
Travelin' Light10182.9585.575.8022.48
Travelin' Man7812.97197.3867.60128.02
Trondossa1
Trouble7735.88482.1119.0072.07
True To My Nature417.1866.877.0050.51
Turn On Your Love Light22138.10164.54387.8087.96
Up All Night1185.8740.716.2041.75
Use Me9116.72134.6716.2033.07
Vacation13023.03261.2915.4042.73
Vampire Blues3921.8757.7420.8033.03
Vicious1
Visiting Day12210.43100.5211.8051.34
Voodoo1
Wait for No One2102.00
Waitin' For The Bus2027.05159.5110.2038.22
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard1
The Waker8217.67677.83220.80218.04
Walk On25011.84112.0923.0055.93
Walk On The Flood328.65105.3213.20103.93
Walkin' (For Your Love)8313.22272.506.6022.98
Walkin' reprise3589.5047.38
Walking After Midnight1
Wang Dang Doodle3991.0067.79
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'1
Warning1
Wasted Words1
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place1
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind9416.80110.7315.6054.13
Weight Of The World5804.2596.108.8052.94
Welcome To My Nightmare1
We'll Be Fine397.0088.94
Werewolves of London5456.38217.5769.8031.26
West Virginia8411.31149.1543.00106.89
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)1
Wet Trombone Blues4555.00169.16
What A Wonderful World1
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)1
When The Clowns Come Home326.4547.339.8045.29
When You Coming Home831.7187.2838.0082.15
Who Do You Belong To?2458.53283.808.6049.06
Who Do You Love1
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?31396.5056.96
Wild Thing31295.0066.18
Wild Thing Reprise1
The Wind Cries Mary541.0099.27
Wipeout Jam1
Wish You Were Here6050.17343.25137.8082.56
Wishbone26102.20441.10503.60195.33
Wondering6273.6862.915.8022.48
Won't Get Fooled Again1
Wooden Ships1712.0691.7416.2076.28
Workin' On A Building1
Worry4267.07154.5212.0058.93
Würm1
Yard of Blonde Girls116.8054.507.0041.65
Yer Blues1
Yield Not To Temptation1
You Better Run1065.5680.0786.4071.65
You Can Get It If You Really Want1
You Can't Always Get What You Want1229.7371.4437.0043.71
You Got It All Wrong1
You Got Yours2337.65235.175.4021.11
You Gotta Move217.00
You Should Be Glad1575.96128.357.6046.15
You Wreck Me412.6784.42
You'll Be Fine3140.93287.91174.20155.03
Young Lust1
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone1
You're With Me Now1
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away37.5047.14
Zebra Song1

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2019 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).