Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Overall
Current Tour
Mikey On Lead
George On Lead
Jimmy On Lead

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Sorted By Song Title

All PlaysLast Five Plays
Song TitleAvg.% Dev.Avg.% Dev.
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay286.50132.04
???399.5089.74
1 x 113.98114.299.0078.57
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall10.8654.0811.2051.45
A Little Help From My Friends146.00
A of D10.18189.275.8039.32
Ace of Spades50.0069.31
Across the Universe
Action Man5.1950.266.8012.30
Action Man Reprise
Adirondacks
After Midnight44.78170.8173.00132.89
Ain't Life Grand3.4057.234.2066.07
Ain't No Sunshine
Airplane6.20291.576.8039.46
All Along The Watchtower99.30188.62184.40133.65
All Time Low4.6245.425.4046.48
Already Fried12.50127.1819.00112.45
American Standard
Analyze
And It Stoned Me18.01212.1317.6016.37
And When I Die
Angels Don't Sing The Blues5.3551.566.8050.30
Angels on High8.95104.7813.0034.83
Another Man Done Gone10.9493.6818.2075.08
Are You Ready For The Country?28.08150.8529.4081.87
Arleen13.47276.2712.2035.92
ARU/WSP Jam15.83178.884.60163.12
As Time Goes By
Astronomy Domine Jam45.53240.08177.00132.03
Aunt Avis6.9893.4410.2068.42
B of D10.87219.437.2037.27
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down53.78211.0489.00167.55
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand141.20127.36141.20127.36
Baby, Please Don't Go77.00111.2877.00111.28
Back In The U.S.A.
Bad Moon Rising
Ball of Confusion792.00134.81
The Ballad of John and Yoko15.1769.9419.4074.48
Band On The Run
Barstools and Dreamers4.2882.506.4039.22
Basically Frightened
Bayou Lena19.95303.03120.20129.09
Bear's Gone Fishin'7.68127.335.4042.63
Beat On The Brat882.00
Benefactor68.6733.22
Bertha
Better Off7.04236.337.4044.41
Big Chief
Big Chief Jam728.00
The Big Lagoon
Big Wooly Mammoth7.42113.766.6043.65
Bird Song6.6383.139.4080.53
Black Sabbath1404.5070.43
Black-Eyed Peas Jam
Blackout Blues3.8953.775.2045.91
Blight7.1757.478.2026.44
Blind
Blue Indian5.2051.727.4047.39
Blue Sunday345.00168.69
Boogie Chillen
Boom Boom Boom7.0037.80
Born On The Bayou285.00
Born To Be Wild
Born Under A Bad Sign213.00120.17
Bowlegged Woman13.92104.5713.6053.18
Boys In The Barroom4.00
Breathing Slow35.36163.0141.8082.91
Bright Side of Life
Bring It On Home
Broken String Blues
Brown Eyed Girl91.00
Brown Sugar
Burning Down The House219.00
Burnout Man
Bust It Big5.1069.124.8047.51
Busted
C. Brown3.77103.709.4053.51
Can't Change The Past
Can't Find My Way Home15.55115.3134.4065.44
Can't Get Enough
Can't Get High5.91130.286.0031.18
Cant Get There From Here
Can't Help Falling In Love
Cardboard Box98.20158.2898.20158.28
Carmelita25.20121.4825.20121.48
Casa Del Grillo12.42122.8843.0060.76
Cease Fire3.5937.934.8051.87
The Chain5.00
Chainsaw City17.54252.9411.0030.15
The Changeling
Chest Fever27.0597.6157.6055.31
Children of the Grave606.00
Chilly Water2.7064.735.4050.03
China Cat Sunflower5.52125.388.6083.28
Christmas Katie7.9060.677.6037.91
Chunk Of Coal16.30138.2613.6045.21
Cisco Kid
Cissy Strut445.00
City of Dreams15.13152.1118.0038.69
Clap Hands
Cleburne Terrace176.8091.51176.8091.51
Climb To Safety4.71172.606.0035.36
Clinic Cynic16.54179.8917.6063.09
Coach37.18124.9726.6088.99
Cocaine
Coconut9.55285.2145.60108.79
Come As You Are
Come On
Come Together12.2090.0512.2090.05
Conrad4.2380.417.6040.13
Contentment Blues11.58131.7211.4031.99
Cortez the Killer203.80121.66203.80121.66
Cotton Was King4.7756.456.2047.57
Counting Train Cars24.13209.60106.8085.61
Crack And Whistle
Crazy18.62178.4442.20182.94
Cream Puff War14.48448.9030.8072.51
Crime And Punishment
Crippled Inside43.14176.6056.60157.09
Cross Cut Saw603.00
Crossroads84.00
Cryptical Envelopment8.42114.9822.8069.65
Daddy's Drinkin' Again
Daisy Mae9.8556.2211.6038.36
Dang Me
Dark Bar10.3376.137.6035.55
Dark Day Program18.69111.4435.0076.24
Dark End of the Street149.25136.93
Dead Flowers
Dear Mr. Fantasy16.73216.3930.4094.04
Degenerate21.6470.1921.4082.65
Devil In Disguise7.3367.27
Diner3.6762.076.6022.98
Dirty Business41.00239.5389.6040.28
Dirty Side Down10.17263.7952.00142.60
Disco5.40126.455.4042.63
Do It Again
Do What You Like36.50263.87102.2078.59
Dog Song7.91316.135.0094.87
Don't Be Denied43.71195.1014.4093.76
Don't Tell The Band4.9233.655.6027.08
Don't Wanna Lose You9.7986.8420.8058.13
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)
Dooley
Doreatha20.91510.417.0065.47
Down9.1368.4311.6040.71
Down On The Farm52.67310.92103.40167.57
Dream Song11.47169.2922.8061.43
Dream Warrior
Drinking Muddy Water16.1395.8120.8087.03
Drive25.00
Driving Song3.8253.255.8018.89
Drums1.98184.591.8046.48
D'yer Maker28.67125.06
Dyin' Man6.2678.428.2027.81
E on a G22.2591.6628.4083.94
Earache My Eye
Early In The Morning Blues
The Earth Will Swallow You67.81398.80335.20175.57
Easy Wind643.50189.03
Electric Funeral
Elevator To The Moon
End Of The Show21.1384.749.4068.78
Enter Sandman
Entering A Black Hole Backwards38.34156.6155.4080.86
Excitable Boy
Expiration Day13.36127.1212.4040.16
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam
Fairies Wear Boots32.6099.2663.0080.96
Familiar Reality101.67137.71
Feelin' Alright27.13403.43205.60148.58
Fire on the Mountain65.15570.58471.40220.05
First We Take Manhattan16.00
The Fishin' Hole
Fishing19.17226.4046.40121.83
Fishwater3.1890.096.4039.22
Fixin' To Die23.79174.3223.2074.56
Flat Foot Flewzy11.73157.4563.60108.73
Flicker8.15128.997.4057.01
Folsom Prison Blues
For What It's Worth140.76355.3714.8053.07
Fortunate Son
Four Cornered Room50.71109.52101.4058.87
Foxy Lady3.00
Franklin's Tower
Free Somehow36.25211.4354.40176.07
Freedom
From The Cradle6.94152.1228.20143.55
Galleon15.36132.5332.0077.94
Genesis20.62306.6315.0031.62
Georgia On A Fast Train
Georgia On My Mind227.00
Geraldine And The Honeybee79.23325.59404.60138.78
Get In Get Out13.00240.6723.00192.09
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)8.00
Get Up Early In The Morning11.08102.6520.8041.83
Gimme14.99207.9111.0048.10
Gimme Some Lovin'
Give5.1861.5110.0065.19
Giving Love
Glad846.00
Glory15.46275.297.2022.82
God Was In The Water4.0022.364.0025.00
Godzilla1152.00
Goin' Out West8.1261.557.4035.24
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl37.95209.0023.8020.24
Goodpeople5.2643.365.4038.40
Gotta Get Mean
Gradle11.99151.2135.00157.93
Grandma's Hands
Green Onions174.89103.9379.0082.10
Greta4.3837.935.8037.38
Guns of Brixton
Hallelujah15.4078.1415.4078.14
Happy11.58224.0315.2022.50
Happy (PW)
Happy (RS)
Happy Child18.93199.4213.40121.55
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)
The Harder They Come327.67100.27
Hatfield3.7182.097.0024.74
Have A Cigar
Havin' A Ball5.00
Heart of Gold38.0064.67
Hearts Gone Blind1.00
Heathen137.71302.65459.80155.47
Heaven9.17169.7924.0073.60
Help Me8.00
Help Me Somebody18.80161.8218.0057.87
Henry Parsons Died3.2556.435.6032.44
Her Dance Needs No Body15.46271.4765.00174.07
Hercules
Heroes6.56270.416.4017.82
Heroes (DB)7.00
High Time We Went23.0087.2226.8074.13
Highway To Heaven
Hit It And Quit It
Holden Oversoul3.71146.375.2031.60
Honky Red4.8857.316.4042.22
Hope In A Hopeless World10.73173.596.8021.81
Hot In Herre
House of the Rising Sun849.00
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)
I Ain't Got No Business Doin' Business Today
I Ain't Superstitious
I Can See Clearly Now13.0054.39
I Can't Stop Loving You
I Fought The Law
I Got My Mojo Workin'
I Know You Rider20.74293.3781.60165.05
I Like It Like That
I Like The Things About Me10.6071.6515.6045.01
I Put A Spell On You600.00
I Shot The Sheriff
I Swear It Wasn't Me
I Told Her I'd Be Early85.25175.51
I Walk On Guilded Splinters13.95108.9110.6050.19
I Wanna Be Sedated220.50138.69
I Want Candy
I Want You (She's So Heavy)
I Wish254.5087.52
I Wish You Would533.67136.13
If You'se A Viper11.2027.8111.2027.81
Iko Iko12.85182.3738.6098.83
I'm A Man
I'm Losing You
I'm Not Alone6.01108.627.0036.42
I'm So Glad
Imitation Leather Shoes4.6647.415.6057.31
Impossible6.47214.527.2040.97
Indian Song
Interstellar Overdrive41.00128.3241.00128.32
Iron Man310.00
It Ain't No Use7.1591.0418.2052.76
It Was You14.33122.4116.60112.10
It's All Over Now187.67173.57224.40155.97
I've Been Working601.50118.62
Jack5.8670.107.0028.57
Jaded Tourist5.8058.567.4053.72
Jam5.06150.224.20130.84
Jamais Vu6.9050.188.8058.72
Jessica
Jesus Just Left Chicago20.7486.8914.2061.88
Joe's Garage
Johnny Appleseed
John's Other Jam
Journey Through The Past67.00128.76
Junco Partner86.81132.2374.4095.44
Junior4.96100.286.8012.30
Just Ain't Easy
Just Kissed My Baby14.67195.8771.4048.54
Just Like A Woman7.00
Keep On Chooglin'
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning22.2998.0628.8079.04
Key to the Highway15.00
Knockin' On Heaven's Door26.05174.5868.20117.97
Knocking 'Round The Zoo19.57123.0355.00136.55
L.a.15.33248.9467.80177.55
L.A. Woman1463.00
Lady Wisdom Sleeps41.50131.20
Lake Of Fire344.00
Last Dance32.70163.5549.60142.69
Last Date
The Last Straw10.16175.198.0045.07
Lawyers, Guns, And Money56.00250.6516.0054.49
Lean On Me42.00
Let It Bleed14.5076.6115.4068.20
Let It Rock18.42438.4528.0031.13
Let's Get Down To Business9.5380.2919.6090.88
Let's Get The Show On The Road23.40186.7317.0041.39
Let's Roll
Life During Wartime14.4962.0513.2059.75
Light Is Like Water60.67108.3248.0084.95
Light My Fire
Like A Hurricane
Lithium
Little Kin5.00121.246.8031.88
Little Lilly6.7566.5611.0021.32
Little Lilly Jam
Little Lilly reprise
Little Red Rooster
Little Wing33.52701.09391.60219.32
Livin' In The USA
Lola
Lonely Avenue
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress
Long Live Rock
Long May You Live266.86228.77364.20197.54
Long Train Runnin'
Longer Look
Louisiana Truck Stop
Love And Happiness274.0019.10
Love For Sale
Love Is The Drug
Love The One You're With5.67101.375.80128.68
Love Tractor2.8364.115.6054.46
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues
Low Rider16.52133.3050.2048.39
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys13.96104.8312.2035.45
Lullaby for NYC
Machine5.84163.446.4039.22
Machine Gun28.75130.37
Maggot Brain21.37112.4830.2053.16
Magic Bus
Makes Sense To Me3.7073.226.6013.55
Mama Kin
Mama Told Me Not To Come60.33104.53
Man Smart, Woman Smarter17.86199.0523.40179.10
Many Rivers To Cross30.70137.3950.60106.68
Mardi Gras In New Orleans557.50112.76
May Your Glass Be Filled11.3060.9317.0023.16
Me And My Uncle3.03130.519.8088.78
Me And The Devil Blues10.3395.4812.2026.81
Meeting of the Waters6.8386.8810.0080.00
Mercy8.3491.3619.4052.39
Midnight Special
Midnight Train To Georgia
Misty Mountain Hop
Monstrosity5.6133.057.4028.02
Moondance472.00
Morally Challenged
Morning Dew150.50308.43115.20120.00
Mountain Hideaway
Mountain Jam566.80204.57566.80204.57
Mr. Soul8.0477.2010.6056.05
Muffin Man
My Last Act
Mystic Highway
Nebulous5.0346.076.6013.55
New Blue10.0042.43
New Minglewood Blues4.8966.633.2060.11
New Speedway Boogie57.27576.0845.60172.55
Next Time You See Me
Nights In White Satin253.90300.12501.40214.19
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature17.27393.618.8033.52
Nobody's Fault But Mine42.35144.1295.0071.51
Nobody's Loss12.69114.1039.60118.48
None of Us Are Free14.82147.8735.6045.19
North5.2550.256.2057.48
Not Fade Away9.39132.2621.0070.15
Nowhere To Run
Old Joe12.6699.4317.2073.82
The Old Man Down the Road
Old Neighborhood7.5779.617.6037.91
On Broadway
On Your Way Down79.50116.52
One Arm Steve5.3268.687.4036.51
One Kind Favor34.98123.8012.6048.15
Ophelia20.64401.5514.2038.05
Orange Blossom Special43.2072.4743.2072.47
The Other One5.76233.6428.80122.16
The Other One Jam189.00
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)
Over The Hills And Far Away22.00
Papa Johnny Road8.46134.4036.60106.39
Papa Legba7.7474.4111.6038.36
Papa's Home4.4160.836.0040.82
Paranoid2811.00
Party At Your Mama's House8.27121.286.6027.52
Peace Frog345.00168.69
People Are Strange
Pet Sematary
Pickin' Up The Pieces4.9379.6713.6046.10
Pigeons2.8097.115.6037.03
Pigeons reprise
Pilgrims4.1169.435.4048.29
Plastic Jesus11.00
Pleas5.25430.066.2031.02
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking6.4231.495.2025.07
Porch Song2.6580.065.4021.11
Postcard12.80170.088.6062.94
Postcard reprise
Protein Drink9.71288.586.4034.23
Proud Mary
Proving Ground4.2091.426.8019.17
Puppy Sleeps
Pusherman20.64199.2328.60115.53
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline93.00249.9028.2085.89
Radar Love876.00
Radio Child4.7353.406.8068.50
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3541.00
Raise The Roof19.0298.7947.6064.93
Ramble On Rose
Rebirtha5.64157.585.2062.91
Red Beans20.16144.7135.0032.13
Red Hot Mama8.3556.957.0017.50
Reflections10.00
Respect Yourself
Ribs And Whiskey12.38502.546.0048.59
Ride Me High6.2244.486.4039.22
Riders On The Storm148.1093.53131.4084.59
Right Place Wrong Time
Ring of Fire
Road To Damascus116.2549.08
Rock3.8480.225.4036.10
Rockin' In The Free World584.3381.21
Rotgut
Run For Your Life6.1749.636.4052.52
Saint Ex4.4947.685.8037.38
Sandbox25.3585.8457.4022.09
Scarlet Begonias3.0040.823.0040.82
Scholarship
Second Skin6.6463.566.2044.76
Sell Sell5.6772.195.6032.44
Send Your Mind7.49120.707.0036.42
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam
Sewing Machine9.36293.754.6047.63
Shake, Rattle, And Roll337.50104.97
The Shape I'm In62.56362.7415.2045.91
Sharon50.45370.7514.2053.95
She Caught The Katy14.47148.3929.0045.75
She Walks Right In
Shiek170.33128.22
Shoes On Tight4.00
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory3.7598.505.2078.59
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave12.9168.5518.8047.34
Shut Up And Drive5.5058.437.8053.94
Sick And Tired
Sitting In Limbo8.00
Skin It Back4.5047.14
Sleeping Man8.3174.6214.4032.79
Sleepy Monkey12.95150.5451.20175.70
Slip Kid
Slippin' Into Darkness15.7388.9237.4077.97
Smoke And Burn15.08197.1647.00130.71
Smokestack Lightning50.17400.9325.2063.52
Smoking Factory12.6097.3818.6078.15
Snake Drive28.0081.83
Snorkle Search
Solace3.8353.254.0055.90
Solid Rock7.50131.748.4037.27
Sometimes10.55147.6425.80109.95
Somewhere In Time
Song For Sitara9.7545.269.4052.44
Soul Kitchen1142.00
Space is the Place Jam
Space Truckin'
Space Wrangler2.5668.635.2025.07
Sparks Fly17.5062.86
Spill The Wine13.00
Spirit In The Dark
Spoonful77.28192.3348.0052.37
St. Louis9.27153.4833.40134.77
Stag-O-Lee159.78137.8983.80146.42
Steven's Cat3.7945.785.8050.85
Still Crazy After All These Years
Stir It Up783.00122.32
Stop Breakin' Down Blues6.6849.427.4024.55
Stop-Go3.91119.256.2013.49
Straight To Hell
Strange Brew
Strange Times23.0032.83
Stranglehold
Street Dogs For Breakfast5.7044.747.6044.23
Strictly Volunteer Jam
Success Yourself332.80114.79332.80114.79
Sugaree6.2695.4810.2069.12
Sultans of Swing73.0091.05
Sun Keep7.14100.129.6073.88
Superstition45.6379.9959.6090.64
Surprise Valley4.0435.775.2045.91
Susie Q1331.50140.78
Swamp67.89149.82167.2099.49
Sweet Leaf185.07137.12332.40115.20
Sweetness
Sympathy for the Devil85.43330.45458.20132.50
T.V. Eye
Tacos15.00
Tail Dragger5.2045.184.6052.35
The Take Out8.21172.708.0075.00
Tall Boy3.8041.905.0042.43
Tears of a Woman30.75105.5051.6075.86
Tennessee Before Daylight
Testify200.00
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin80.84257.03280.60180.35
That Don't Make It Junk25.6783.95
That Old Black Magic
That's All Right Mama55.50133.0990.20103.10
That's What Love Will Make You Do2.6751.232.8052.97
There Is A Time
There's A Hole In The Bucket109.00
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)8.67136.7636.8079.75
Thinkin'
This Cruel Thing85.50117.80
This Masquerade9.00
This Part Of Town7.97149.009.0050.31
This Week In Baseball
Thought Sausage6.1362.136.6058.29
Three Candles18.75223.7177.40105.12
Tickle the Truth8.5861.089.6050.82
Tie Your Shoes10.13151.837.0024.74
Time Fades Away12.0079.49
Time Is Free65.00112.7042.6090.59
Time Is Free Jam191.67118.14
Time Is On My Side
Time Waits26.21141.0010.4047.40
Time Waits For No One67.63124.5361.20140.74
Time Waits Jam
The Time Warp
Time Zones7.98182.227.8045.69
Tipitina373.00
Tongue (Shuffle In A)
Tonight's the Night13.4349.7414.0056.92
Tortured Artist10.1765.4613.4052.93
Tractor Jam
Train Kept A Rollin'
Traveler's Rest
Travelin' Light2.9285.918.2042.60
Travelin' Man10.7486.0524.2068.74
Trouble36.00487.0513.0048.35
True To My Nature7.5665.877.0050.51
Turn On Your Love Light138.10164.54387.8087.96
Up All Night5.8741.705.8052.30
Use Me16.66135.8921.8074.91
Vacation23.28262.5114.2025.59
Vampire Blues21.6759.5725.8053.80
Vicious
Visiting Day10.37102.657.2011.62
Voodoo
Wait for No One82.00
Waitin' For The Bus29.12155.5114.2061.88
Waiting For The Wind To Blow Down The Tree In My Backyard
The Waker4.4839.556.4028.38
Walk On11.65113.0116.0046.56
Walk On The Flood9.42102.4113.20103.93
Walkin' (For Your Love)3.19276.496.2044.76
Walkin' reprise588.5047.46
Walking After Midnight
Wang Dang Doodle986.5067.59
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'
Warning
Wasted Words
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind16.76113.0512.4034.97
Weight Of The World4.2196.456.6033.20
Welcome To My Nightmare
We'll Be Fine97.0088.94
Werewolves of London56.50219.21104.4066.01
West Virginia11.31149.1543.00106.89
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)
Wet Trombone Blues554.67169.16
What A Wonderful World
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)
When The Clowns Come Home6.8941.669.8045.29
When You Coming Home31.8686.4938.2081.14
Who Do You Belong To?8.48288.896.8050.30
Who Do You Love
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?1397.0056.89
Wild Thing1281.0065.47
Wild Thing Reprise
The Wind Cries Mary53.0075.97
Wipeout Jam
Wish You Were Here50.75347.72121.60102.39
Wishbone102.24440.93503.80195.23
Wondering3.6463.116.0026.35
Won't Get Fooled Again
Wooden Ships12.0691.7416.2076.28
Workin' On A Building
Worry7.01155.917.0057.14
Würm
Yard of Blonde Girls7.2556.039.0047.79
Yer Blues
You Better Run65.6780.1986.6071.71
You Can Get It If You Really Want
You Can't Always Get What You Want27.6076.5029.2058.59
You Got It All Wrong
You Got Yours7.74237.586.8033.53
You Gotta Move15.00
You Should Be Glad5.89132.097.2033.16
You'll Be Fine42.31282.88174.20155.03
Young Lust
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone
You're With Me Now
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away8.0053.03
Zebra Song

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2016 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).